Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 27, 2023 - Sun, Apr 30, 2023 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 40: Women 200 Y Fly
91 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Morikawa, Carolyn
2:11.59
11/5
2:12.41
2
9
NEM
James, Paris
2:14.00
11/6
2:11.10
1
11
NYAC
Schaaf, Lexi
2:15.00
11/4
2:12.79
3
8
LBG
Reese, Rhiannon
2:30.00
11/7
2:25.37
4
7
RGSC
Brown, LilahTov
2:50.00
11/3
2:30.97
5
6
CLARE
Song, Evie
2:50.00
11/8
2:50.12
7
4
PSM
Rogers, Jamie
2:53.02
11/2
2:41.83
6
5
ABM
Kudzmaite, Andzelika
3:02.00
11/9
2:52.33
8
3
MOVY
Schroder, Gretchen
3:59.33
11/1
3:46.95
9
2
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Mann, Becca
2:05.00
10/5
2:07.72
2
9
DAM
Halsted, Tara
2:05.40
10/6
2:05.48
1
11
TOC
Kronick, Katherine
2:20.30
10/4
2:19.94
4
7
MINN
Fittipaldi, Carolyn
2:25.00
10/7
2:25.79
5
6
NEM
Feng, Jessie
2:34.17
10/3
2:13.49
3
8
SDSM
Tynan, Mara
2:42.00
10/8
2:29.20
6
5
LTLG
Jackson, Katelyn
3:00.00
10/2
2:38.66
7
4
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
2:14.79
9/5
2:13.72
2
9
NYAC
Pratt, Kristen
2:15.75
9/6
2:16.96
5
6
FMT
Naish, Lyndsay
2:17.33
9/4
2:15.42
4
7
SCAQ
Paakh, Melissa
2:22.22
9/7
2:19.47
6
5
CMS
Kroetch, KJ
2:22.57
9/3
2:12.92
1
11
WH2O
Stoughton, Rebecca
2:25.00
9/8
2:14.83
3
8
ROSE
Ah-Quah, Stephanie
2:28.00
9/2
2:19.77
7
4
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
2:40.00
9/9
2:35.88
8
3
CMS
Biggs, Brittany
2:45.23
9/1
2:41.37
9
2
MVN
Bugbee, Cailyn
2:52.76
9/10
2:42.76
10
1
DDSA
Mazin, Ariel
3:05.46
8/10
3:05.54
11
0
ROSE
Rafla-Yuan, Deanna
3:40.80
7/10
3:27.13
12
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Kelly, Lexie
2:15.00
8/5
2:26.59
4
7
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
2:15.91
8/6
NS
0
MINN
Vandam, Kathryn
2:18.00
8/4
NS
0
AGUA
Miesner, Isabel
2:19.03
8/7
2:17.07
1
11
MICH
Blondell, Alicia
2:19.28
8/3
2:17.48
2
9
FINSP
Chialastri, Kate
2:26.31
8/8
2:20.43
3
8
GRA
Kim Palacios, Caroline
2:50.00
8/9
2:35.66
5
6
VCM
Raffaelli, Cori
2:50.00
8/2
2:38.46
6
5
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
3:28.42
8/1
3:48.98
7
4
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Quinnell, Jodi
2:20.95
7/5
2:18.04
1
11
NOVA
Cough, Heidi
2:27.50
7/6
2:26.33
2
9
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
2:35.00
7/4
NS
0
WISC
Schneider, Erin
2:36.00
7/7
2:32.55
4
7
SFTL
Louhichi, Nadia
2:37.68
7/3
2:37.31
6
5
CMAC
Broadfield, Lisa
2:40.00
7/8
2:28.94
3
8
FDM
Benas, Rebecca
2:40.87
7/2
2:34.78
5
6
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:04.08
7/9
3:05.33
7
4
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
3:13.22
7/1
3:24.53
8
3
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
2:20.41
6/5
2:17.94
1
11
PBM
Noonan, Jennifer
2:20.50
6/6
2:25.60
2
9
SNM
Lawrie, Dawn
2:49.99
6/4
2:51.79
4
7
MOVY
Attig, Jennifer
2:58.50
6/7
2:49.83
3
8
LMSC
Trusty, Cory
3:13.39
6/3
3:04.43
5
6
PBM
Taback, Megyn
3:15.66
6/8
3:14.81
6
5
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
3:22.04
6/2
3:23.87
7
4
UC55
Scholz, Amanda
3:25.40
6/9
3:36.47
8
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
2:16.24
5/5
2:18.15
1
11
CMS
Moss, Bonnie
2:21.46
5/6
2:19.31
2
9
1776
Cappola, Anne
2:39.92
5/4
2:38.50
3
8
MAM
Brakeman, Jennifer
2:45.00
5/3
2:46.72
4
7
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
2:45.00
5/7
2:48.25
5
6
UC38
Griffin, Kara
2:55.00
5/8
2:49.63
6
5
MAQ
Peroni, Diana
3:08.75
5/2
NS
0
ARIZ
Randall, Angela
3:16.59
5/9
3:16.02
7
4
UC33
Koehler, Deanna
3:20.99
5/1
NS
0
MVN
Zawistoski, Lisa
3:25.23
5/10
3:33.58
8
3
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
2:33.42
4/5
2:37.09
1
11
NBA
Coomber, Molly
2:41.53
4/6
2:51.27
3
8
SDSM
Pursell, Kirsten
2:45.64
4/4
2:44.14
2
9
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
3:02.51
4/7
3:01.56
5
6
ROSE
Boysen, Cecilie
3:08.00
4/3
3:00.50
4
7
SRM
Bulman, Robin
3:18.63
4/8
3:14.17
6
5
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
2:38.49
3/5
2:35.28
1
11
NAM
Klestinec, Robin
2:40.00
3/6
2:42.13
2
9
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
2:50.50
3/4
2:44.97
3
8
NBA
Oliver, April
3:03.30
3/7
NS
0
MOST
Eakle, Julie
3:06.49
3/3
3:09.54
4
7
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
3:17.03
3/8
3:22.07
6
5
PSM
Hoffman, Wendy
3:17.18
3/2
3:11.21
5
6
ALB
Carroll, Leah
3:34.05
3/9
3:33.20
7
4
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
3:34.65
3/1
3:51.25
8
3
ALB
Focha, Teresa
3:50.13
3/10
3:57.17
9
2
UC33
Bogin, Wanda
4:45.00
1/3
4:40.96
10
1
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ENSW
Noyes, Penny
2:37.00
2/5
2:43.05
2
9
WISC
Alioto, Laurie
2:48.54
2/6
2:36.20
1
11
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
2:52.80
2/4
2:54.61
3
8
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
3:42.50
2/7
3:32.86
4
7
MICH
Steil, Tamara
3:50.00
2/3
3:56.98
5
6
MOST
Mayhew, Chris
4:00.98
2/8
4:22.53
6
5
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOST
Lindsey, Connie
3:45.01
1/5
3:49.79
1
11
SDSM
Kaguni, Laurie
4:50.00
1/6
4:15.87
2
9
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOST
Paukert, Judy
4:28.53
1/7
4:26.40
1
11
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
4:29.52
1/4
4:33.04
1
11
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home