Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 Mission Viejo Masters Oct SCM Meet ( Sun, Oct 2, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 21: Mixed 100 M Free
51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
NOVA
Assouab, Adil
30-34
54.29
9/3
NS
2
ROSE
Ramirez, Joshua
18-24
55.10
9/4
56.17
1
3
IRL
Farrell, Andrew
40-44
56.90
9/2
57.18
1
4
MVN
Sumner, David
50-54
57.34
9/5
57.48
1
5
ROSE
Scott, Ronald
50-54
58.32
9/1
58.79
2
6
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
65-69
59.90
9/6
58.08
1
7
UC44
Hattangadi, Neil
45-49
59.94
8/3
1:00.78
1
8
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
25-29
1:00.45
8/4
1:03.01
1
9
UC33
Stevens, Charles
50-54
1:00.93
8/2
1:00.63
3
10
ROSE
Baldocchi, Bob
50-54
1:01.29
8/5
NS
11
UC33
Wong, Victor
35-39
1:02.76
8/1
1:02.43
1
12
CMAC
Pombo, Diego
60-64
1:03.94
8/6
1:09.61
2
13
NOVA
Schumacher, David
50-54
1:04.28
7/3
1:08.32
4
14
UC33
Adams, Danica
18-24
1:05.00
7/4
NS
15
WH2O
Trumbo, Isaac
35-39
1:05.69
7/2
1:05.81
2
16
WH2O
Laurin, Paul
60-64
1:06.00
7/5
1:09.84
3
16
SPP
McPeak, Charles
50-54
1:06.00
7/1
NS
18
ROSE
Kung, Anthony
55-59
1:06.13
7/6
1:05.73
1
19
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
1:07.12
6/3
1:16.83
1
20
ROSE
Lee, Phoebe
25-29
1:07.50
6/4
1:08.17
1
21
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
50-54
1:08.36
6/2
1:08.69
1
22
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
55-59
1:08.73
6/5
NS
23
LBG
Sheahan, Thomas
55-59
1:09.12
6/1
1:09.82
3
24
GRA
Burke, Tom
60-64
1:09.42
6/6
NS
25
UC33
Whitenack, Craig
55-59
1:09.68
5/3
1:09.43
2
26
WH2O
Adams, Robert
60-64
1:09.70
5/4
1:07.43
1
27
SCAC
Jasso, Rudy
25-29
1:10.50
5/2
1:09.10
3
28
LTLG
Jackson, Katelyn
25-29
1:10.85
5/5
NS
29
NOVA
Serbia, George
60-64
1:12.00
5/1
1:12.48
4
30
GRA
Allaire, John
60-64
1:14.03
5/6
1:14.03
5
31
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
60-64
1:14.15
4/3
1:17.15
6
32
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
55-59
1:14.90
4/4
1:14.80
4
33
SPP
Hulburd, Kyle
25-29
1:15.00
4/2
1:29.97
4
34
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
75-79
1:18.50
4/5
1:18.74
1
35
BVM
Armstrong, Dan
65-69
1:18.95
4/1
1:21.35
2
36
MYST
Merz, Christina
35-39
1:20.00
4/6
1:13.72
1
37
RIPT
Santana, JeanPaul
25-29
1:20.27
3/3
1:03.44
2
38
MVN
Longworth, Mark
70-74
1:25.46
3/4
1:20.62
1
39
UC33
Nichols, Everett
40-44
1:25.78
3/2
NS
40
RMDA
Stockinger, Rebekah
18-24
1:27.00
3/5
1:15.97
1
41
MVN
Obrien, David
60-64
1:32.34
3/1
1:32.05
7
42
MVN
Ladd, Lorna
50-54
1:33.18
NS
NS
43
NOVA
Benites, Patricia
60-64
1:34.40
3/6
1:36.63
1
44
SDA
Warder, Michael
75-79
1:34.49
2/3
1:32.97
2
45
MVN
Mc Cleave, Jeanne
65-69
1:35.00
2/4
1:30.41
1
46
UC33
Maclean, Robert
65-69
1:38.50
2/2
1:40.46
3
47
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
60-64
1:42.00
2/5
1:39.54
2
48
CMAC
Twomey, Mary
65-69
1:54.00
2/1
1:51.03
2
49
LBG
Smith, Stan
75-79
2:00.00
1/3
1:42.62
3
50
SCAQ
Bonic, Eve
60-64
2:20.66
1/4
2:11.64
3
51
UC33
Whitenack, Melanie
55-59
3:30.00
1/2
1:50.99
1
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home