Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
38th Winter SC Championships 2022 ( Sat, Aug 20, 2022 - Sun, Aug 21, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 23: Mixed 100 M Free
66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TLC
McCracken, Katelyn
1:13.00
8/8
1:11.18
1
10
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Mctye, Bradley
59.00
9/3
59.43
1
10
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCT
Meek, Belinda
1:13.00
7/4
1:10.53
1
10
TAC
Harley, Kelly
1:13.81
7/3
1:12.99
2
9
TDP
Lucas, Jess
1:23.44
6/7
1:26.04
3
8
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Harley, Ryan
58.70
9/5
59.07
1
10
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VDC
Denning, Tracy
1:06.00
9/2
NS
0
TDP
Edwards, Nina
1:20.00
6/3
1:12.84
1
10
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TDP
Bransden, Katharine
1:20.00
6/2
1:17.06
1
10
THB
Cole, Nadia
1:30.00
5/3
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THV
Smith, Nathan
1:13.84
7/6
1:09.58
1
10
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VDC
Pedron, Lynda
1:09.00
8/5
1:06.68
1
10
VDC
Veldhoven, Sonia
1:15.00
7/1
1:11.53
2
9
TAC
Bennett, Jodie
1:20.00
6/6
1:20.17
3
8
THB
Sampson, Michelle
1:35.00
5/8
1:32.37
4
7
TDP
Martin, Philippa
1:38.00
4/4
1:35.37
5
6
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Henderson, Anne
1:15.00
7/7
1:12.56
1
10
VMV
Aw, Lorraine
1:30.00
5/6
1:30.71
4
6.5
TAC
Lain, Jennifer
1:40.00
4/5
1:24.38
2
9
TAC
Laletin, Rebecca
1:40.00
4/2
NS
0
TLC
McMahon, Adrienne
1:48.00
3/2
1:30.71
4
6.5
THB
Walsham, Linda
1:48.00
3/3
1:41.33
6
5
THB
Wylie, Leisl
1:50.00
3/1
1:28.72
3
8
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
QTA
McKaig, John
56.50
9/4
56.52
1
10
TAC
Walker, Brent
1:00.50
9/6
NS
0
TAC
Petrie, Adrian
1:07.00
9/7
1:06.21
3
8
VDC
Braun, Frank
1:08.50
8/4
1:06.19
2
9
TTS
Chapman, Anthony
1:12.00
8/1
1:18.03
4
7
TLC
Knowles, Graeme
1:28.00
6/8
1:27.28
6
5
THV
Sandric, Domenic
1:35.00
5/2
1:24.16
5
6
TDP
Littler, Mark
2:00.00
2/5
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Lane, Anne Maree
1:16.00
7/8
1:15.60
1
10
TLC
Hawkeswood, Jane
1:40.00
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VBL
Matthews, Andrew
1:10.00
8/2
NS
0
TAC
Russell-Green, Dave
1:12.00
8/7
1:09.05
1
10
TLC
De Jersey, Maurice
1:40.00
4/6
1:23.54
2
9
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Lucas, Penny
1:13.90
7/2
1:15.11
1
10
TBU
Brown, Christine
1:19.00
6/4
1:16.87
2
9
THV
Smith, Sharon
1:40.00
4/3
1:45.14
3
8
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTN
McGregor, Ian
1:07.02
9/1
1:08.29
2
9
VMV
Huggins, Mark
1:08.00
9/8
1:06.84
1
10
THB
Almeida, Auro
1:09.50
8/3
1:09.62
3
8
TLC
Fillmore, Geoffrey
1:40.00
4/7
1:22.91
4
7
TTS
Boult, Richard
1:46.00
3/5
NS
0
TAC
Carter, Alan
1:48.00
3/6
1:43.42
5
6
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TLC
McHenry, Diana
1:45.00
4/8
1:46.51
1
10
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TLC
Doran, Michael
1:35.00
5/1
1:34.02
1
10
TLC
Kilov, Errol
2:00.00
2/4
1:50.67
2
9
THB
Tucker, Peter
2:00.00
3/8
1:52.49
3
8
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VDC
Moore, Margie
1:28.00
5/5
1:25.83
1
10
TDP
Winzenberg, Wendy
1:35.00
5/7
1:31.79
2
9
QNA
Watson, Jennifer
1:45.00
3/4
1:44.79
4
7
TAC
McGinty, Kathleen
1:50.00
3/7
1:44.15
3
8
THB
Mulligan, Beth
2:10.00
2/7
2:05.67
6
5
TLC
Timperon, Ruth
2:10.00
2/2
2:07.03
7
4
TLC
Latchford, Annie
2:15.00
2/1
1:45.54
5
6
TDP
Aherne, Wilma
2:22.10
1/3
2:31.43
8
3
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Tyrell, Philip
1:10.00
8/6
1:09.92
1
10
VPP
Armstrong, Graeme
1:13.00
7/5
1:11.50
2
9
TAC
Shuey, Ian
2:10.00
2/6
1:59.94
4
7
TLC
Merridew, George
2:20.00
1/4
1:56.16
3
8
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TTL
Michell, Annie
2:22.00
1/5
1:56.10
1
10
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VDC
Clarke, Rodney
1:20.00
6/5
1:17.03
1
10
TAC
Forman, Tony
1:25.00
6/1
1:24.94
2
9
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TLC
Pugh, John
2:09.00
2/3
2:18.83
1
10
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMV
Cocks, John
1:28.00
5/4
1:29.41
1
10
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home