Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 Southern Pacific Masters & Southwest Zone Summer Championships ( Fri, Aug 12, 2022 - Sun, Aug 14, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 21: Women 50 M Fly
60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Cienega, Nicole
30.08
8/4
30.72
1
9
RIPT
Becraft, McKinley
33.33
8/2
31.19
2
7
MVN
Hall, Lacey
34.00
7/4
32.57
3
6
MVN
Abdelrahim, Sarah
34.67
7/3
36.81
5
4
SDSM
Winger, Molly
40.00
4/6
36.59
4
5
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LBG
Sumioka, Annie
33.13
8/6
37.07
4
5
RIPT
Yao, Sarah
33.50
8/1
31.02
1
9
PSP
Nelson, Sara
37.58
5/5
34.82
2
7
UC44
McMurray, Madeleine
55.99
2/2
36.42
3
6
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCAQ
Fahey, Lynn
35.42
7/7
36.04
3
6
MVN
TerBush, Allison
36.12
6/3
35.85
2
7
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
38.00
5/2
35.53
1
9
MVN
Rompala, Ancilla
38.94
5/8
38.09
5
4
SDSM
Flannery, Shannon
43.00
4/1
36.55
4
5
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Kurteeva, Anastasia
35.39
7/2
35.32
1
9
PCM
Burton, Christy
35.55
7/1
37.25
2
7
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
47.13
3/7
44.97
3
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Tse, Stacy
40.00
4/3
34.45
1
9
SDSM
Maemoto, Makiko
40.44
4/7
38.53
2
7
ROSE
Wilkinson, Elizabeth
45.00
3/5
NS
0
CLMS
Thomas, Hillary
46.00
3/2
43.29
3
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
31.62
8/3
31.59
1
9
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
33.35
8/7
NS
0
SBM
Otsuki, Sharon
37.00
6/1
NS
0
NOVA
Collins, Astrid
37.50
6/8
38.47
2
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Dussliere, Julie
37.57
5/4
37.29
1
9
MVN
Zawistoski, Lisa
37.58
5/3
41.09
4
5
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
37.70
5/6
41.73
5
4
MVN
Furukawa, Patty
38.99
4/4
39.48
2
7
RIPT
Yao, Sharon
44.00
3/4
40.57
3
6
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45.34
3/6
48.89
6
3
MVN
Ladd, Lorna
1:00.00
2/7
52.21
7
2
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GWSC
Rogers, Bonnie
34.01
7/5
NS
0
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
35.79
7/8
34.69
1
9
CLMS
Esparza, Deena
36.00
6/4
35.91
3
6
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
36.70
6/7
NS
0
NOVA
Osborne, Katie
38.05
5/7
35.43
2
7
TRB
Kunovac, Jelena
38.58
5/1
NS
0
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
39.78
4/5
39.14
4
5
MVN
Zikova, Alena
45.00
3/3
53.76
5
4
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Pipes, Karlyn
31.11
8/5
32.44
1
9
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
34.00
8/8
33.95
2
7
CVMM
Calderón, Teresita
43.28
4/8
NS
0
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
50.00
2/4
40.84
3
6
WH2O
Shore, Susan
50.00
2/5
NS
0
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
51.56
2/3
48.52
4
5
MVN
Oakey, Carolyn
1:07.00
2/1
1:01.61
5
4
MVN
Zeise, Lisa
1:11.65
1/4
1:10.48
6
3
NOVA
McGann, Naomi
1:40.00
1/6
1:10.90
7
2
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
34.80
7/6
35.50
2
7
CVMM
Cox, Helen
36.30
6/6
38.11
4
5
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
36.50
6/2
34.99
1
9
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
40.00
4/2
47.25
5
4
MVN
Dolan LaMar, Diana
50.00
3/8
49.13
6
3
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
55.00
2/6
54.72
7
2
CVMM
Marshall, Shelly
1:10.00
2/8
36.96
3
6
NOVA
Cianci, Ikuko
1:40.00
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
36.00
6/5
34.93
1
9
WH2O
Church, Mary
1:20.00
1/5
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Levinrad, Jan
49.53
3/1
53.72
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home