Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 Southern Pacific Masters & Southwest Zone Summer Championships ( Fri, Aug 12, 2022 - Sun, Aug 14, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 15: Men 50 M Free
117 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Cable, Benjamin
24.25
15/4
24.14
1
9
CLMS
Hurtubise, Marcel
25.97
14/4
26.08
2
7
MVN
Pearson, David
26.50
14/7
26.64
5
4
MEAT
Virnig, Kevin
26.99
13/4
26.43
3
6
MVN
Bishay, Ramy
27.00
13/2
27.78
6
3
CVMM
Graczyk, Sawyer
27.63
12/5
27.85
7
2
MVN
Simmons, Camron
27.66
12/3
26.49
4
5
DSST1
Kim, William
28.00
12/7
28.70
9
0
MVN
Lopez, Oscar
28.50
11/5
28.14
8
1
MMAC
Emoto, Kanta
29.30
10/6
NS
0
MVN
Sherburne, Cole
34.85
4/3
36.47
10
0
NOVA
Ridenour, Cole
37.00
3/4
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Breen, David
25.00
15/5
28.67
7
2
NOVA
Kirk, Gabriel
25.32
15/3
26.18
2
7
DSST1
Cancino, Arcadio
25.53
15/2
29.98
9
0
RIPT
Nguyen, Cory
25.63
15/7
26.23
3
6
UC33
Villeda, Seth
26.55
14/1
25.64
1
9
SDSM
Silva Valles, Elijah
27.00
13/5
NS
0
RIPT
Matsushima, Josh
29.00
11/7
26.67
4
5
UC44
Saiadian, David
30.00
9/6
26.89
5
4
SPP
Hulburd, Kyle
30.00
9/3
29.11
8
1
SDSM
Huerta, Victor
40.00
2/4
27.92
6
3
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
TerBush, Ryan
25.49
15/6
25.74
3
6
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25.88
15/8
25.51
1
9
MVN
Cook, John
26.00
14/5
25.55
2
7
SDSM
O'Donnell, Patrick
26.56
14/8
27.46
4
5
NOVA
Svendsen, Ryan
28.00
12/2
28.42
5
4
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
25.75
15/1
26.20
1
9
MVN
Giometti, Danny
27.00
13/6
26.35
2
7
NOVA
Bartosh, Travis
27.51
12/4
26.86
3
6
MVN
Ramadan, Zeyad
28.02
12/1
28.01
4
5
MVN
Mahar, Timothy
28.20
11/4
28.42
5
4
UC33
Wong, Victor
29.02
11/8
28.73
6
3
WH2O
Trumbo, Isaac
29.04
10/5
29.09
8
1
LVM
Parthasarathy, Vijay
30.00
9/2
NS
0
SCAQ
Szymanski, Filip
30.28
9/1
29.02
7
2
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HAFL
Hunter, Andy
26.50
14/2
NS
0
VCM
Power, Kyle
27.40
13/1
28.28
1
9
ROSE
Guida, Roberto
31.12
8/2
31.36
2
7
HAFL
Hunter, Alvaro
34.27
5/8
NS
0
DSST1
MacDonald, David
37.42
3/6
37.52
3
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Mundl, Paul
26.50
14/6
27.05
1
9
MVN
Foos, Todd
30.43
9/8
30.11
3
6
DSST1
MacDonald, Todd
30.77
8/4
28.81
2
7
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
31.59
8/1
NS
0
RIPT
Raley, Adam
31.81
7/4
32.22
4
5
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Scott, Ronald
26.35
14/3
26.53
1
9
ROSE
Baldocchi, Bob
27.50
13/8
NS
0
MVN
Garcia, Andrew
28.00
12/6
27.73
2
7
ROSE
Lee, Ryan
28.15
12/8
28.33
3
6
MVN
Baker, Tom
29.03
10/4
28.50
4
5
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
29.47
10/2
29.07
5
4
CLMS
Cacciarelli, Guy
29.76
10/8
30.08
6
3
MVN
Tse, Ken
33.00
6/5
32.21
7
2
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
34.35
4/4
36.06
9
0
MVN
Barrera, Pablo
35.00
4/6
NS
0
PSM
Barnes, Brent
37.15
3/3
36.93
12
0
NOVA
Parker, John
38.00
3/2
36.66
10
0
MVN
Murillo, Gustavo
38.88
3/1
36.73
11
0
UC33
Peiro, George
45.79
1/4
35.07
8
1
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TZMS
Hurtubise, Paul
27.05
13/7
29.96
4
5
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
28.57
11/6
28.53
1
9
LVM
Ledger, Clark
29.00
11/1
29.70
2
7
MVN
Barker, Douglas
29.00
11/2
30.61
6
3
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
29.99
9/4
34.88
12
0
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
30.78
8/5
29.95
3
6
ROSE
Kung, Anthony
30.94
8/3
30.07
5
4
DDSA
Pierotti, Greg
32.60
7/1
32.24
7
2
MVN
Freitas, Stephen
33.35
6/6
34.12
9
0
UC33
Koujah, Sam
33.67
6/8
34.25
11
0
RAQ
Otto, Gregory
34.00
5/6
33.80
8
1
LVM
Jauch, Peter
35.20
4/2
34.17
10
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
38.00
3/7
35.66
13
0
SDSM
Simpson, Frank
39.96
3/8
39.95
14
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Burke, Tom
29.16
10/3
NS
0
OREG
Hathaway, David
29.67
10/7
30.02
1
9
MVN
Sutton, Timothy
29.99
9/5
30.15
2
7
MVN
Borzone, Ray
30.01
9/7
30.77
3
6
LBG
Morris, Stephen
32.08
7/3
32.17
4
5
WH2O
Graham, Errol
33.62
6/7
35.05
9
0
MVN
Mitchell, Robert
33.66
6/1
32.93
6
3
MVN
Hayward, David
33.90
5/5
33.58
7
2
CVMM
Lubow, Owen
34.10
5/1
32.70
5
4
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
34.53
4/5
34.39
8
1
ROSE
Buonavita, Carlos
37.00
3/5
36.37
10
0
MVN
Obrien, David
45.00
2/8
39.40
11
0
LBG
Derbyshire, Donald
1:00.00
1/6
45.28
12
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Carter, Paul
27.00
13/3
28.89
3
6
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
28.50
11/3
27.42
1
9
CVMM
Kajiwara, Doug
29.70
10/1
29.72
5
4
VCM
Blatt, Michael
31.00
8/6
28.54
2
7
SDSM
Rahm, John
31.58
8/7
NS
0
MAM
Cutting, Steve
31.65
8/8
29.65
4
5
LBG
Onisko, Kim
32.38
7/6
33.18
8
1
CVMM
Scoggins, Richard
33.00
6/3
32.31
6
3
LBG
Thornburg, Kurt
33.60
6/2
33.08
7
2
SBM
Johannsen, David
34.00
5/7
NS
0
CVMM
Pani, Tom
36.00
4/1
35.62
10
0
MVN
Seretan, Mark
42.00
2/6
37.09
11
0
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
43.81
2/7
43.95
12
0
CVMM
Marshall, William
45.00
2/1
34.77
9
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Wigely, Steven
31.97
7/5
32.70
3
6
TAM
Foote, John
32.50
7/2
32.36
1
9
CVMM
Lamb, Brent
32.63
7/8
33.37
4
5
TAM
Bernard, Alan
32.86
6/4
32.44
2
7
MVN
Cochran, Van
33.69
5/4
33.62
5
4
MVN
Chedekel, Miles
42.54
2/2
42.53
6
3
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
32.55
7/7
33.66
2
7
TAM
Burns, Richard
34.00
5/3
32.30
1
9
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
34.00
5/2
35.02
3
6
MVN
Campbell, John
37.00
4/8
NS
0
UC33
Freeman, Frank
41.00
2/5
41.83
6
3
SDA
Warder, Michael
41.99
2/3
40.41
5
4
LAPS
Anderson, Eric
1:00.00
1/2
38.35
4
5
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
36.00
4/7
35.23
1
9
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
50.80
1/5
53.61
2
7
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
59.55
1/3
1:04.28
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home