Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 St. Pete Masters LCM Swim Meet ( Sat, Jul 9, 2022 - Sun, Jul 10, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 1: Mixed 400 M Free (limit: 40 entrants)
44 Athletes
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SPM
Stickle, Christopher
30-34
4:36.22
5/4
4:35.72
1
9
2
HAFL
LeClair, David
55-59
5:10.08
5/5
5:08.32
1
9
3
AGUA
Chambers, John
65-69
5:15.00
5/3
5:12.61
1
9
4
MELB
Palace, Kelly
60-64
5:19.93
5/6
5:18.00
1
9
5
SHARK
Matysek, Jim
60-64
5:29.43
5/2
5:28.32
2
7
6
TBAM
Cue, Juan
60-64
5:30.00
5/1
5:19.49
1
9
6
SPM
Valle, Valerie
45-49
5:30.00
5/7
5:21.56
1
9
8
HAFL
LeClair, Dale
50-54
5:34.28
5/8
5:38.28
1
9
9
MELB
Courtney, Zena
60-64
5:35.90
4/4
5:27.02
2
7
10
SPM
Herman, Eric
50-54
5:40.00
4/3
5:08.90
1
9
10
SPM
Davis, Kern
65-69
5:40.00
4/5
5:20.37
2
7
12
GSC
Huber, Stacey
30-34
5:45.00
4/2
5:12.13
1
9
12
SHARK
Einsidler, Karen
65-69
5:45.00
4/6
5:29.95
1
9
12
SPM
Patton, Celeste
35-39
5:45.00
4/7
5:44.97
2
7
12
SPM
Texel, Paula
50-54
5:45.00
NS
NS
0
16
SPM
Deuser, Kelly
18-24
5:50.00
4/8
6:01.28
1
9
17
SKY
Ciampa-Wise, Cindy
60-64
5:50.80
3/4
5:32.88
3
6
18
PBM
Quiggin, David
75-79
5:55.89
3/5
5:59.27
1
9
19
MELB
Harting, Laura
25-29
5:59.22
3/3
6:06.60
1
9
20
SPM
Harmon, Alyssa
25-29
6:19.00
3/6
6:25.77
2
7
21
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
60-64
6:20.46
3/2
6:11.11
4
5
22
SFYH
Boers, Peter
55-59
6:26.73
3/7
6:23.64
2
7
23
TBAM
Ezagury, Kelly
45-49
6:50.00
3/1
7:55.00
3
6
24
SPM
Harrelson, Jo Ann
65-69
7:00.00
3/8
7:22.68
3
6
25
SFTL
Larson, Linda
65-69
7:00.77
2/4
6:44.42
2
7
26
NCMS
Greene, Dana
50-54
7:03.64
NS
NS
0
27
SHARK
Carson, June
70-74
7:10.39
2/3
6:51.59
1
9
28
SPM
Slockett, Robert
65-69
7:12.74
2/6
7:11.75
3
6
29
MARY
Tompkins, Richard
75-79
7:15.00
2/2
6:43.20
2
7
30
LMSC
Dennis, Martha
70-74
7:28.40
2/7
7:25.54
2
7
31
CAM
Bidwell, Cecilia
45-49
7:30.00
2/1
7:15.75
2
7
32
SFYH
McEvoy, Martin
70-74
7:35.00
2/8
7:24.22
1
9
33
SFTL
Webb, Linda
75-79
7:36.15
1/4
7:23.28
1
9
34
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
45-49
7:48.37
NS
NS
0
35
SFYH
Chojnowski, Gerry
70-74
8:30.00
1/3
8:14.69
2
7
36
UC14
Ferinden, James
80-84
9:25.38
1/6
11:24.43
2
7
37
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
55-59
9:33.02
1/2
9:24.78
1
9
38
SHARK
Browne, James
80-84
10:02.50
1/7
10:08.21
1
9
39
SHARK
Miller, Jan
75-79
11:14.56
NS
NS
0
40
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
70-74
12:39.74
1/8
12:03.37
3
6
41
SHARK
King, Ashley
40-44
NT
1/5
5:31.01
1
9
41
SPM
Swoch, Sarah
35-39
NT
4/1
5:38.97
1
9
41
UC50
Garcia, Jorge
30-34
NT
1/1
5:49.30
2
7
41
SPM
Hawkins, Russell
35-39
NT
2/5
7:26.65
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home