Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 3, 2022 - Sun, Aug 7, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 17: Women 200 M Fly
65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Cardie, Alicia
2:21.34
8/4
2:14.82
1
11
1693
Anderson, Julie
2:26.43
8/5
2:31.29
2
9
UC09
Beyer, Erika
3:00.00
7/1
3:05.38
3
8
SKY
Winchell, Kaya
3:00.00
7/8
NS
0
INDY
Hyde, Faith
3:59.99
3/3
3:28.27
4
7
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Rimmerman, Eleanor
2:51.76
7/4
2:46.04
1
11
NCMS
Fellenbaum, Samantha
3:32.24
4/5
3:48.11
2
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FAFF
McDonald, Megan
3:06.41
6/4
3:13.10
1
11
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ATLY
Shelnutt, Vesna
2:30.99
8/3
2:29.51
1
11
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
2:39.45
8/2
2:46.88
2
9
TXLA
Riffe, Cameron
2:57.31
7/2
2:52.13
3
8
ROCH
Lincoln, Laura Beth
3:29.14
5/1
3:36.61
4
7
ANCM
Goldberg, Marci
4:15.25
2/5
3:50.47
5
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Sizelove, Erin
2:36.75
8/6
2:53.12
3
8
AQVA
Meiri, Zivit
2:50.00
8/7
2:49.00
1
11
NICK
Pritchett, Jennifer
2:51.73
8/8
2:54.11
4
7
ETM
Sovik-Johnston, Amanda
3:15.00
6/7
2:50.79
2
9
SFTL
Louhichi, Nadia
3:15.00
6/1
3:02.28
5
6
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:45.88
3/4
3:35.96
6
5
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
2:58.55
7/7
2:58.52
1
11
MOVY
Attig, Jennifer
3:35.80
4/3
3:25.55
2
9
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
4:44.83
2/7
4:53.99
3
8
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPM
Hayden, Alison
2:51.41
8/1
2:52.05
1
11
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hug, Laurie
2:55.52
7/5
2:58.93
1
11
INDY
Shuck, Susie
2:57.00
7/3
2:59.52
2
9
SPM
Westerman, Karen
3:12.95
6/6
NS
0
NCMS
Dore, Mary
3:14.15
6/2
3:14.67
5
6
SDSM
Pursell, Kirsten
3:15.00
6/8
3:09.88
3
8
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
3:16.44
5/5
3:16.93
6
5
PALM
Hodgert, Donna
3:23.45
5/7
3:14.66
4
7
DAM
Russell, Jane
3:30.49
5/8
3:32.22
7
4
MICH
Master, Julie
3:35.88
4/6
3:40.25
8
3
MELB
Wheeler, Joan
3:36.00
4/2
NS
0
SRM
Bulman, Robin
3:43.57
4/8
3:47.05
9
2
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WISC
Alioto, Laurie
3:08.00
6/5
3:03.17
1
11
SFTL
Hung, Maria
3:15.77
5/4
NS
0
1776
Burke, Barbara
3:18.80
5/3
3:15.75
2
9
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
3:18.86
5/6
3:17.02
3
8
KAC
Bland, Karen
3:23.06
5/2
3:43.74
6
5
MICH
Brown, Denise
3:31.65
4/4
3:35.36
4
7
NCMS
Savage, Mary Anne
3:41.29
4/1
3:42.18
5
6
SLAM
Barkley, Maryanne
3:51.90
3/5
4:03.98
7
4
UC15
Migliozzi, Colette
3:59.30
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
4:11.96
3/8
4:24.24
8
3
CMS
Maleike, Corinna
4:20.62
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Grady, Marci
4:42.15
2/2
4:42.05
9
2
SFTL
Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne
5:41.10
1/6
5:56.13
10
1
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ENSW
Noyes, Penny
2:57.26
7/6
3:07.29
1
11
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
3:12.74
6/3
3:22.66
2
9
GERM
Lappin, Jeanne
3:15.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
4:00.00
3/2
3:57.63
3
8
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
4:00.00
3/6
4:17.25
4
7
SLAM
Kohn, Catherine
4:00.00
3/7
NS
0
VMST
Mazzini, Wendy
4:15.00
2/4
4:19.59
5
6
MICH
Steil, Tamara
4:30.00
2/3
4:39.12
6
5
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
4:39.41
2/6
4:46.95
8
3
UC08
Lampe, Betty
4:47.00
2/1
4:45.88
7
4
IM
Emmrich, Ann
4:59.08
2/8
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ETM
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
3:37.00
4/7
3:46.10
2
9
NCMS
Murray, Cheryl
4:10.00
3/1
3:38.65
1
11
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
5:00.00
1/4
4:52.22
3
8
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
5:11.97
1/5
5:39.07
5
6
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
5:43.50
1/2
5:34.61
4
7
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SLAM
Pohlmann, Mary
5:35.98
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Hlavacek, Ida
8:00.00
1/7
6:28.33
1
11
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home