Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2022 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 3, 2022 - Sun, Aug 7, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 11: Women 400 M Free
160 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Anderson, Julie
4:36.29
18/3
4:36.55
1
11
WMST
Zimmerman, Kathryn
4:36.96
18/6
4:55.54
2
9
STJS
Bailey, Brooke
5:00.25
17/5
5:02.59
3
8
NEM
Marsh, Amanda
5:07.91
17/8
5:21.29
6
5
UC12
Buckley, Emma
5:18.40
15/5
5:21.91
7
4
SKY
Winchell, Kaya
5:20.83
15/7
5:09.72
4
7
SFTL
Sharon, Daya
5:39.14
13/8
NS
0
UC09
Ricci, Alice
5:42.06
12/1
5:45.88
8
3
DSMY
Bumgardner, Maia
5:43.69
11/5
5:11.52
5
6
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Yelle, Madison
4:34.53
18/5
4:59.80
1
11
1693
Kulczycki, Shaina
5:15.00
16/2
5:14.75
2
9
UC15
Mathews, Laura
5:41.85
12/7
5:21.80
3
8
OCY
Teifer, Briana
5:46.59
11/2
6:01.08
4
7
STJS
Bailey, Savannah
8:16.77
2/4
8:18.93
6
5
FAFF
Bates, Lindsey
10:00.00
2/1
8:13.84
5
6
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Meier, Ella
5:00.00
18/8
5:26.79
5
6
SFTL
Uzcategui, Andrea
5:05.77
17/6
4:58.86
2
9
MMAC
McNicol, Stephanie
5:06.73
17/7
4:46.87
1
11
VMST
Letendre, Denise
5:08.00
16/4
5:01.06
3
8
PALM
Heatley, Stephanie
5:13.62
16/6
5:05.65
4
7
1693
Baugher, Liz
5:20.00
NS
NS
0
SMS
Valentine, Claire
5:30.00
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Guerra, Mariela
5:34.59
13/7
5:49.30
7
4
FAFF
McDonald, Megan
5:51.12
10/3
5:36.70
6
5
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ATLY
Shelnutt, Vesna
4:50.99
18/2
4:49.69
1
11
ARMS
Brown, Rachel
5:10.45
16/3
5:21.88
5
6
1693
Greene, Shannon
5:15.00
16/1
5:08.58
2
9
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
5:15.34
16/8
5:19.92
3
8
PALM
Harriman, Sarah
5:28.01
14/7
5:20.14
4
7
ALEX
Gauzens, Stephanie
5:45.00
NS
NS
0
MLAC
Stephey, Jillian
5:50.00
NS
NS
0
ARMS
Miller, Allison
5:50.54
10/5
5:58.86
8
3
SFTL
Murphy, Siobhan
6:00.66
9/3
5:58.00
7
4
GCPS
Letendre, Claire
6:10.85
8/5
5:46.11
6
5
SMS
Deichmann, Elizabeth
7:30.00
3/5
DQ
0
ANCM
Goldberg, Julie
7:40.00
3/6
7:34.61
9
2
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
4:55.00
18/7
4:50.76
1
11
NCMS
Holland, Irish
4:59.59
18/1
5:03.63
2
9
NCMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
5:00.00
17/4
5:44.90
11
0
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
5:15.00
16/7
5:16.07
3
8
SHARK
King, Ashley
5:20.07
15/2
5:30.47
8
3
SFTL
Louhichi, Nadia
5:25.00
14/4
5:24.86
5
6
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
5:25.25
14/5
5:22.86
4
7
RMST
Ho, Tara
5:30.00
14/1
5:25.20
6
5
RMST
Carlson, Jennifer
5:31.57
13/4
5:25.33
7
4
RMST
Yoder, Bonnie
5:33.00
NS
NS
0
ALEX
Jakubchak, Lindsey
5:42.42
12/8
5:31.31
9
2
ARMS
Allen, Holly
5:43.01
11/4
5:45.75
12
0
ETM
Sovik-Johnston, Amanda
5:43.21
NS
NS
0
PIRAT
Quesada, Milena
5:45.27
11/3
5:45.81
13
0
VMST
Andres, Tess
6:00.00
9/5
5:43.63
10
1
KAC
Trom, Kelsey
6:00.00
9/4
5:47.53
14
0
ETM
Latimer, Rebecca
6:10.00
8/4
6:03.76
15
0
ALEX
Taylor, Alaina
6:20.00
8/7
6:06.63
16
0
LTDUB
Jonas, Blythe
6:29.23
7/1
6:11.33
17
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
George, Heidi
4:31.95
18/4
4:35.58
1
11
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
5:04.66
17/3
4:52.41
2
9
UC33
Maidenberg, Eve
5:05.87
NS
NS
0
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
5:15.58
15/4
5:31.18
4
7
RMST
Shapiro, Margaret
5:39.85
12/5
5:29.12
3
8
DSMY
Rand, Amber
5:40.39
12/6
5:33.46
5
6
FAFC
Algera, Bonnie
5:50.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPM
Hayden, Alison
5:05.91
17/2
5:10.60
2
9
MARY
Dawson, Deborah
5:07.00
17/1
5:07.14
1
11
SPM
Texel, Paula
5:20.99
15/8
5:17.62
3
8
NEM
Mack, Tara
5:25.99
14/6
5:20.64
4
7
SFTL
Dussliere, Julie
5:32.74
13/6
5:27.67
5
6
AQRB
Amezquita, Sandra
5:39.63
12/4
5:34.70
6
5
GAJA
Rogan, Pam
5:40.00
NS
NS
0
PIRAT
Hernandez, Rebeca
5:48.14
11/8
5:41.46
8
3
ALEX
Corlette, Sabrina
5:50.22
10/4
5:40.96
7
4
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
5:55.00
10/6
5:54.77
10
1
DSMY
Bumgardner, Ana
5:55.59
10/2
6:08.30
12
0
ETM
Bond, Lisa
6:04.44
9/7
5:49.92
9
2
RMST
Sauvage, Marie
6:13.42
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Lassen, Megan
6:15.77
8/2
5:56.24
11
0
SFTL
Scott, Melissa
6:48.63
5/5
6:42.54
14
0
1693
Torian, Penny
7:06.00
4/4
6:25.19
13
0
NASH
Berry, Marie
7:11.89
4/3
7:14.44
16
0
NASH
Perry, Missy
8:00.00
3/1
7:08.75
15
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hug, Laurie
5:10.15
16/5
5:10.30
1
11
INDY
Shuck, Susie
5:20.90
15/1
5:19.67
2
9
VMST
Hollings, Charlotte
5:25.48
14/3
5:24.68
4
7
MELB
Wheeler, Joan
5:32.50
13/3
5:38.44
6
5
NCMS
Dore, Mary
5:37.97
13/1
5:22.80
3
8
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
5:40.54
12/2
5:34.89
5
6
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
5:40.88
NS
NS
0
NCMS
Lang, Anita
5:45.45
11/6
5:52.21
9
2
FAFC
Lipstreuer, Marilyn
5:47.86
11/1
5:55.53
10
1
LSM
Stone, Stephanie
5:50.30
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Pursell, Kirsten
6:01.46
9/6
5:43.75
7
4
GERM
Grace, Michelle
6:02.00
9/2
6:28.81
14
0
VMST
Phillips, Alice
6:05.57
9/1
5:46.60
8
3
ANCM
Gainor, Cathy
6:20.00
8/1
6:10.05
11
0
VMST
Buscaglia, Caycee
6:36.63
6/2
6:23.44
13
0
L4S
Becker, Marlene
6:45.00
6/1
6:14.66
12
0
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
9:21.84
2/2
9:28.07
15
0
SFTL
Wesgate, Jody
9:49.62
2/7
9:43.72
17
0
NCMS
Golding, Sandy
10:14.00
1/4
9:29.65
16
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELB
Parker Palace, Kelly
5:18.49
15/3
5:16.97
1
11
IM
Goodridge, Janet
5:20.00
15/6
5:25.97
3
8
KAC
Bland, Karen
5:30.30
14/8
5:23.43
2
9
SHARK
Lachney, Fay
5:32.31
13/5
5:32.72
4
7
LSM
Tippen, Catherine
5:34.24
13/2
5:41.88
5
6
MICH
Brown, Denise
5:46.65
11/7
5:45.98
6
5
VMST
Miller, Patricia
5:58.87
10/7
6:08.24
9
2
NCMS
Whelchel, Nancy
6:00.00
10/8
5:48.35
7
4
DAS
Riazzi, Barb
6:15.63
8/6
5:54.28
8
3
VMST
Jaeger, Debbie
6:20.25
8/8
6:12.55
12
0
VMST
Bauer, Carol
6:21.00
7/4
6:15.86
13
0
SHARK
Campbell, Holly
6:21.49
NS
NS
0
TULS
Smart, Denise
6:21.64
7/5
6:11.35
11
0
VMST
Speer, Nancy
6:26.21
7/2
6:10.30
10
1
FAFF
Dickens, Susan
6:45.61
6/8
6:25.75
14
0
VMST
Howsmon, Angela
6:48.13
5/4
6:32.02
16
0
NCMS
Woodard, Alis Rojas
6:50.22
5/3
6:31.76
15
0
UC15
Migliozzi, Colette
6:54.98
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Albano, Carla
7:00.00
NS
NS
0
PBM
Anderson, Donna
7:00.00
NS
NS
0
RMST
Weigand, Elizabeth
8:10.00
3/8
8:30.45
17
0
LG
Wood, Cindi
8:23.02
2/3
8:51.68
18
0
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Deborah
10:30.77
1/5
10:48.70
19
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
5:26.13
14/2
5:30.18
1
11
COAS
Ritter, Susan
5:40.36
12/3
5:34.73
2
9
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
6:05.62
9/8
6:13.09
6
5
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
6:15.40
8/3
6:24.46
8
3
MINN
Nelson, Sarah Eicher
6:22.00
7/3
6:05.28
3
8
NAM
Galloway, Kim
6:25.00
7/6
6:19.15
7
4
FAFC
Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn
6:28.27
7/7
6:55.17
12
0
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
6:30.00
7/8
6:08.87
4
7
UC04
Hoppenrath, Terri
6:32.00
6/5
6:10.05
5
6
SHARK
Watts, Sue
6:32.45
6/3
6:44.42
11
0
SFTL
Larson, Linda
6:44.29
6/7
6:32.51
9
2
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
6:51.22
5/6
6:40.12
10
1
O*H*
Beck, Pam
6:55.70
5/7
7:06.60
13
0
VMST
Braaten, Kitten
7:12.09
4/6
7:13.54
15
0
UC08
Lampe, Betty
7:35.00
3/3
7:09.96
14
0
GBM
Shiely, Robyn
8:20.00
NS
NS
0
ANCM
Crouse, Jeanne
10:00.00
2/8
8:48.95
16
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ETM
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
5:58.97
10/1
5:46.36
1
11
NEM
Tourtual, Dorothy
6:30.00
6/4
6:23.80
3
8
NCMS
Barry, Marcia
6:35.66
6/6
6:31.93
4
7
ETM
Lyttle, Ann
6:55.00
5/2
6:50.93
5
6
SHARK
Carson, June
6:56.60
5/1
7:05.62
8
3
NCMS
Murray, Cheryl
7:05.00
5/8
5:58.74
2
9
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
7:09.15
4/5
6:59.93
6
5
NICK
Diamond, Margaret
7:20.00
4/7
7:04.63
7
4
IM
Jones, Cynthia
7:21.55
4/1
7:33.28
10
1
PALM
Van Ast, Nancy
7:25.00
4/8
7:22.29
9
2
MARY
Walz, Susannah
7:28.29
3/4
7:52.93
11
0
NEM
Letendre, Diane
7:48.02
3/2
NS
0
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
7:50.00
3/7
8:05.94
13
0
NASH
Erickson, Martha
9:00.00
2/6
7:57.60
12
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMST
Bennett, Ruth
7:18.35
4/2
7:22.15
1
11
RMST
Spaulding, Kathy
11:15.20
1/3
10:16.22
2
9
L4S
Johnston, Jennifer
18:00.00
1/2
15:57.59
3
8
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Leilich, Joann
8:22.36
2/5
8:13.26
1
11
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
9:10.25
NS
NS
0
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
10:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Campbell, Joan
12:10.00
1/6
11:46.93
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home