Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 Auburn Masters SCY Invitational ( Sat, Mar 19, 2022 - Sun, Mar 20, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Mixed 50 Y Fly
71 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UN
Modrov, Drew
30-34
22.03
9/4
22.19
1
9
2
GAJA
Snyder, Dan
35-39
23.85
9/5
23.33
1
9
3
UC25
Kone, Bruce
60-64
24.80
9/3
25.27
1
9
4
GCPS
Reyes, Ilia
30-34
25.00
9/6
23.98
2
7
4
EXCL
Lynch, John
25-29
25.00
9/2
25.50
2
7
6
ARC
Reifinger, Gabriel
25-29
25.23
9/7
24.73
1
9
7
CAMS
Costa, Gabriel
40-44
25.76
9/1
25.55
1
9
8
GCPS
Kenney, Matthew
18-24
26.00
9/8
NS
0
9
EXCL
Baxter, Brent
25-29
26.24
8/4
26.17
3
6
10
CBF
Malsch, Hunter
18-24
26.39
8/5
26.23
2
7
11
CBF
Siniard, Matthew
25-29
26.50
8/3
27.66
4
5
12
CAMS
Schiess, Jim
35-39
26.65
8/6
26.58
2
7
12
ESMS
Lind, Jason
45-49
26.65
8/2
27.03
1
9
14
ESMS
Corvo, Cheryl
30-34
26.79
8/7
27.89
1
9
15
MATT
Pastel, Aidan
18-24
27.00
8/1
24.32
1
9
15
GAJA
Verin, Alexander
35-39
27.00
8/8
29.73
3
6
17
CAMS
Moeshlin, Brent
45-49
27.50
7/5
27.05
2
7
17
MATT
Berry, David
60-64
27.50
7/4
28.25
2
7
17
LRM
Martin, Doug
65-69
27.50
7/3
NS
0
20
GAJA
Templin, Laura
40-44
27.71
7/6
27.80
1
9
21
GCPS
Barfield, Christopher
50-54
27.90
7/2
27.63
1
9
21
GCPS
Barfield, Christopher
50-54
27.90
NS
0
23
GAJA
Andrews, Harrison
18-24
27.99
7/7
28.07
3
6
24
AWJ
Hildebrandt, David
65-69
28.21
7/1
28.52
1
9
25
NAUT
Wondaferew, Daniel
18-24
28.62
7/8
28.24
5
4
26
ESMS
Anderson, Eric
55-59
28.67
6/4
28.01
1
9
27
CAMS
Carver, Christopher
40-44
28.94
6/5
28.55
2
7
28
MATT
He, Byron
18-24
29.00
6/3
28.09
4
5
29
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
35-39
29.15
6/6
28.89
1
9
30
SMS
Hartman, Richard
65-69
29.50
6/2
29.34
2
7
31
AWJ
Lotan, Eran
50-54
30.00
6/1
28.54
2
7
31
PPSL
Hayek, Michael
40-44
30.00
6/7
29.50
3
6
33
MATT
McCoy, Peter
50-54
30.35
6/8
30.31
3
6
34
MATT
Krings, Julia
18-24
31.00
5/4
28.67
1
9
34
UC15
Umbach, Trip
55-59
31.00
5/5
NS
0
36
GAJA
Eaton, Carlton
55-59
31.04
5/3
NS
0
37
ART
Macks, Jacob
35-39
31.11
5/6
32.51
4
5
38
UC15
Grissino-Mayer, Henri
65-69
31.30
5/2
37.48
3
6
39
ESMS
Tomley, Patty
50-54
31.50
5/7
28.76
1
9
40
NAUT
Douglas, Opio
18-24
32.37
5/1
33.07
7
2
41
SMS
Enderle, Wendy
40-44
32.54
5/8
31.04
2
7
42
GAJA
Northcutt, Yuly
45-49
33.00
4/4
32.67
1
9
43
TNAQ
Dickerson, Jim
60-64
33.83
4/5
31.32
4
5
44
ATMS
Barrett, Denise
55-59
34.00
4/3
34.17
1
9
45
UC15
Covington, Joseph
30-34
34.03
4/6
NS
0
46
GAJA
Boosalis, Libby
40-44
35.00
4/1
34.50
3
6
46
GAJA
Horton III, John
70-74
35.00
4/2
36.58
1
9
46
MATT
McCoy, Katera
18-24
35.00
4/7
37.30
4
5
49
GAJA
Cabaniss, Katelyn
18-24
35.14
4/8
36.32
2
7
50
AMS
Traylor, Barry
55-59
36.00
3/4
36.34
2
7
50
AWJ
Caceres, Wilfredo
45-49
36.00
3/5
NS
0
52
AMS
Parker, Jenks
60-64
37.31
3/3
36.38
6
3
53
GAJA
Tritschler, Angeline
18-24
37.83
3/6
36.55
3
6
54
GAJA
Lose, John
18-24
38.00
3/2
30.49
6
3
54
MATT
Detwiler, Alicia
40-44
38.00
3/7
37.47
4
5
56
UC44
Pursell, Kirsten
50-54
40.00
3/1
34.06
2
7
57
UC15
Schumacher, Joseph
65-69
42.54
3/8
42.78
5
4
58
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
80-84
43.11
2/4
45.99
1
9
59
MASC
Johnson, Elizabeth
50-54
44.00
2/5
45.27
3
6
60
MATT
Milburn, David
60-64
44.99
2/3
34.55
5
4
61
MATT
Krings, Terri
55-59
45.00
2/6
44.82
2
7
61
GCPS
Burns, James
65-69
45.00
2/2
44.94
6
3
63
GCPS
Duff, Linda
60-64
46.70
2/7
44.72
1
9
64
CAMS
Coppock, Stephanie
35-39
53.32
2/1
36.96
2
7
65
MATT
Sprinz, Cara
35-39
1:00.00
2/8
49.02
3
6
66
AMS
Foster, Margaret
18-24
1:20.31
1/4
NS
0
67
MATT
von Jouanne, Roger
60-64
1:30.00
1/3
30.35
3
6
67
AMS
Brown, Joseph
65-69
1:30.00
1/5
38.81
4
5
69
PPSL
McGregor, Julia
40-44
1:30.99
1/6
50.72
5
4
70
AMS
Lewis, Jonathan
45-49
NT
1/7
28.45
3
6
70
GAJA
Zeigler, John
75-79
NT
1/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home