Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 Mission Viejo Masters Oct SCM Meet ( Sun, Oct 3, 2021 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 1: 400 M Free Check-in required
47 Athletes
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
NOVA
Birtles, Quinn
18-24
4:07.84
5/4
4:20.84
1
2
CMAC
Adams, Andrew
30-34
4:30.00
5/5
4:50.07
1
3
CVMM
Graczyk, Sawyer
18-24
4:37.37
5/3
4:43.10
2
4
MVN
Tobin, James
55-59
4:48.00
5/2
4:49.09
1
4
CMAC
Toberman, Daniel
30-34
4:48.00
5/6
4:51.78
2
6
NOVA
Collins, Michael
55-59
4:55.00
5/7
4:53.87
2
7
GRA
Lucero, Michael
50-54
4:57.32
NS
NS
8
SDSM
Thrasher, Grace
18-24
4:58.00
5/1
5:20.29
1
9
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
5:00.00
5/8
4:43.15
1
10
NOVA
Thomas, Bruce
60-64
5:10.00
4/4
5:00.33
1
11
MVN
Borzone, Ray
60-64
5:19.30
NS
NS
12
NOVA
Connors, Dana
40-44
5:20.00
4/5
5:23.80
2
13
UC33
Yu, Charlie
50-54
5:20.20
4/3
5:21.53
1
14
SDSM
Dobrosielski, Cris
50-54
5:25.00
4/6
5:28.92
3
15
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
65-69
5:25.90
4/2
5:28.74
2
16
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
65-69
5:30.00
4/1
5:21.46
1
16
NOVA
Serbia, George
60-64
5:30.00
4/7
5:30.89
2
18
GRA
Burke, Tom
60-64
5:30.44
NS
NS
19
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
35-39
5:33.54
4/8
5:33.02
1
20
LVM
Berger, Adam
40-44
5:36.85
3/4
5:32.01
3
21
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
60-64
5:39.90
3/5
5:58.87
1
22
MVN
Airth, Brian
50-54
5:40.00
3/3
5:24.43
2
23
WIND
Scheff, Jonathan
65-69
5:57.62
3/6
5:44.07
1
24
SFTL
Kerns, Hubie
70-74
5:59.00
3/2
5:24.37
1
25
UC23
Duke, Bauer
60-64
6:00.00
3/7
5:31.99
3
26
LBG
Dobra, Jeffrey
65-69
6:08.59
3/1
5:51.38
2
27
UC33
Koujah, Sam
55-59
6:10.00
NS
NS
27
SDSM
Rahm, John
65-69
6:10.00
NS
NS
29
CVMM
Pani, Tom
65-69
6:11.00
3/8
6:31.30
4
30
MVN
Dolan LaMar, Diana
60-64
6:12.73
2/4
6:13.43
2
31
GRA
Frias, Teresa
45-49
6:15.00
2/5
DQ
32
UC33
Koehler, Deanna
50-54
6:30.99
2/3
5:58.06
1
33
LBG
Miller, Rick
70-74
6:41.49
2/6
NS
34
MVN
Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel
60-64
6:45.00
2/2
7:06.21
3
35
MVN
Zikova, Alena
50-54
6:55.00
2/7
6:51.20
2
36
SPP
Pukszta, Claire
18-24
7:00.00
2/1
6:07.59
2
36
GRA
Duncan, Fiona
45-49
7:00.00
2/8
6:45.80
1
36
CLMS
Lamb, Brent
65-69
7:00.00
NS
NS
39
CVMM
Bove, Lisa
60-64
7:26.00
NS
NS
40
SPP
Kramer, Ashley
40-44
7:30.00
1/4
6:37.96
1
41
UC33
Felsen, Aniko
35-39
7:30.99
1/5
6:36.35
2
42
FMT
Bergstrom, Robert
80-84
7:47.33
1/3
7:49.25
1
43
WH2O
Shore, Susan
55-59
8:00.00
1/6
6:55.84
1
44
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
50-54
9:00.00
1/2
7:36.40
3
45
MVN
Frankel, Jonathan
70-74
9:34.71
1/7
9:53.06
2
46
WH2O
Larson, Charles
65-69
10:00.00
1/1
6:11.16
3
47
ROSE
Freeman, Caroline
55-59
12:00.00
1/8
7:01.87
2
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home