Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Long Course National Championship ( Thu, Oct 7, 2021 - Sun, Oct 10, 2021 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Women 100 M Breast
78 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Fried, Brittany
1:27.44
9/7
1:24.39
1
11
MICH
Karas, Krystal
1:30.00
9/8
1:31.61
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC35
Sharpe, Anna
1:15.95
9/5
1:16.77
1
11
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
1:18.43
9/6
1:18.56
2
9
O*H*
Cohn, Erin
1:25.00
9/4
1:26.43
3
8
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SYL
Rys, Lauren
1:27.01
9/1
1:19.79
1
11
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
1:30.29
9/2
1:29.54
2
9
TERR
Tonelli, Marlena
1:32.04
9/0
0
TRIDM
Smith, Sarah
1:36.35
9/3
1:56.82
3
8
UC18
Ross, Kim
2:06.45
8/8
2:02.88
4
7
ROSE
Reininger, Susanne
2:08.65
8/9
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMST
Geskos, Evangeline
1:24.92
8/3
1:28.36
2
9
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
1:25.69
8/4
1:24.59
1
11
MICH
Younkins, Karen
1:29.94
8/2
NS
0
NORT
Flessert, Amy
1:36.67
8/5
1:35.72
3
8
GBM
Cook, Emily
1:37.00
8/1
1:39.87
4
7
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
1:38.15
8/6
1:47.23
5
6
UC10
Erwin, Stephanie
1:38.40
8/0
0
IM
Jameson, Christa
2:02.02
8/7
1:52.27
6
5
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Keiber, Casey
1:19.67
7/4
1:22.84
1
11
NCMS
Stump, Karen
1:23.09
7/5
NS
0
UC11
McClellan, Jennifer
1:24.65
7/3
1:29.12
2
9
SFTL
Sandner, Kathleen
1:32.05
7/6
1:34.11
3
8
IM
Tan, Camille
1:49.57
7/2
1:46.60
4
7
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Jean, Maud
1:24.14
6/4
1:24.89
1
11
IM
Hoover, Molly
1:28.00
6/5
1:25.69
2
9
NEM
Mack, Tara
1:34.23
6/3
1:33.59
3
8
TPIT
Fisher, Heather
1:34.43
6/6
1:34.36
4
7
TRB
Wegner, Karin
1:37.30
6/2
NS
0
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
1:44.47
6/7
1:48.33
6
5
ROSE
Angell, Ursula
1:46.49
6/1
1:53.41
7
4
O*H*
Tabaj, Kristi
1:53.00
6/8
1:43.57
5
6
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
1:26.33
5/4
1:29.51
2
9
FDM
Lane, Tanya
1:27.50
5/5
1:23.72
1
11
COLU
Pellegrini, Traci
1:33.04
5/3
1:35.19
3
8
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
1:33.11
5/6
1:36.64
4
7
LTDUB
Ceddia, Lisa
1:34.91
5/2
1:37.16
5
6
MICH
Master-Rogers, Julie
1:38.60
5/7
NS
0
LTDUB
Low, Linda
1:39.62
5/1
1:39.09
6
5
IM
Spangler, Karen
2:02.02
5/8
DQ
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Buck, Corrin
1:25.68
4/4
1:26.80
1
11
MICH
Karas-Foltz, Bonnie
1:28.00
4/5
1:30.66
3
8
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
1:29.00
4/3
1:29.72
2
9
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
1:36.50
4/6
1:34.85
4
7
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
1:37.52
4/2
1:40.91
5
6
OCCS
Lipstreuer, Marilyn
1:44.48
4/7
1:44.34
7
4
1776
Uppstrom, Noreen
1:44.78
4/1
1:42.07
6
5
MILEN
Gonzalez, Ana Lucia
1:48.21
4/8
1:47.93
8
3
SRQM
Osgood, Nancy
1:59.71
4/0
2:02.74
9
2
LTDUB
Cox, Lynn
2:05.00
4/9
2:11.01
10
1
WLAC
Pulte, Noreen
2:25.00
3/9
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Mareb, Karen
1:31.66
3/4
1:30.87
1
11
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
1:39.21
3/5
1:40.13
2
9
WMAC
Van Cleave, Julie
1:42.39
3/3
1:47.19
5
6
NCMS
Savage, Mary Anne
1:44.54
3/6
1:40.42
3
8
SHARK
Groselle, Laura
1:47.00
3/2
1:44.75
4
7
IM
Emmrich, Ann
1:55.14
3/7
1:55.29
7
4
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
1:58.80
3/1
1:52.16
6
5
MVN
Moore Barnett, Barbara
2:14.50
3/8
NS
0
UC30
Travers, Cyndy
2:30.00
3/0
2:24.44
8
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Estel, Beth
1:35.00
2/7
1:34.77
1
11
SLAM
Kohn, Catherine
1:45.00
2/8
NS
0
O*H*
Spence, Diane
1:46.82
2/6
1:47.68
2
9
MINN
Pendergast, Paula
1:55.74
2/9
1:52.43
3
8
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
1:59.00
2/5
2:02.52
4
7
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Davis, Charlotte
1:37.00
2/2
1:38.04
1
11
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
1:55.00
2/3
NS
0
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
1:57.34
2/1
2:02.10
2
9
SHARK
Carson, June
2:08.00
2/4
NS
0
UC17
Wagner, June
2:09.00
2/0
2:04.88
3
8
IM
Stapleton, Carol
2:18.53
1/7
2:30.75
5
6
ARIZ
Gillies, Judy
2:19.74
1/8
2:10.76
4
7
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMST
Boak, Carolyn
2:00.00
1/3
1:58.56
1
11
SFTL
Webb, Linda
2:06.07
1/2
2:06.13
2
9
WMAC
Kranpitz, Nancy
2:10.00
1/4
2:23.64
4
7
SHARK
Meyers, Susan
2:13.00
1/1
2:11.53
3
8
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
2:16.00
1/5
NS
0
O*H*
Easton, Luise
2:35.00
1/6
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home