Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Long Course National Championship ( Thu, Oct 7, 2021 - Sun, Oct 10, 2021 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Women 100 M Fly
44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MILEN
González, Estefanía
1:13.68
5/5
1:14.26
2
9
UC06
Krasykova, Albina
1:14.00
5/6
1:13.80
1
11
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC15
Mathews, Laura
1:15.92
5/7
NS
0
1776
Schaffling, Staci
1:24.00
5/8
1:23.02
1
11
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Uzcategui, Andrea
1:10.15
5/9
1:09.37
1
11
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
1:08.11
5/2
1:07.50
1
11
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
1:11.69
5/3
1:12.32
2
9
TXLA
Riffe, Cameron
1:14.53
5/1
1:17.84
3
8
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
1:18.39
5/4
1:18.33
4
7
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
1:33.60
5/0
1:39.48
5
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Szekely, Ildiko
1:05.82
4/7
1:06.89
1
11
NICK
Pritchett, Jennifer
1:13.93
4/8
1:13.41
2
9
SHARK
King, Ashley
1:19.95
4/6
1:15.72
3
8
NAM
Kovatch, Shona
1:30.01
4/9
1:23.25
4
7
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
1:08.62
4/3
1:11.86
1
11
SHARK
Varlas, Melissa
1:14.15
4/4
1:15.18
2
9
TPIT
Fisher, Heather
1:18.42
4/2
1:19.66
3
8
IM
Hoover, Molly
1:20.91
4/5
1:19.88
4
7
IM
Marshall, Kathleen
1:46.26
4/1
1:53.15
5
6
CONN
Sega, Ally
2:04.88
3/8
1:55.23
6
5
IM
Curran, Marcie
2:10.00
3/9
2:01.92
7
4
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
1:16.77
3/7
1:24.52
1
11
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
1:18.00
3/3
1:20.78
3
8
DOC
Schickore, Jutta
1:19.21
3/4
1:18.13
2
9
INDY
Shuck, Susie
1:23.50
3/2
1:21.46
4
7
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
1:28.00
3/5
1:26.05
5
6
NAM
Birnbrich, Beth
1:33.00
3/1
1:17.52
1
11
1776
Uppstrom, Noreen
1:33.70
3/6
1:27.40
6
5
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Hung, Maria
1:18.68
2/7
1:21.06
1
11
1776
Burke, Barbara
1:30.29
2/6
1:24.02
2
9
NBA
Oliver, April
1:34.28
2/8
1:32.62
3
8
NCMS
Savage, Mary Anne
1:38.13
2/5
1:37.22
4
7
UC15
Migliozzi, Colette
1:41.75
2/9
1:41.55
5
6
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SKY
Noyes, Penny
1:17.50
2/2
1:18.99
1
11
SFTL
Vaca, Laura
1:26.80
2/3
1:28.14
3
8
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
1:29.91
2/1
1:24.82
2
9
SVY
Keisling, Christine
1:33.00
2/4
1:40.37
4
7
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
1:38.00
2/0
1:41.42
5
6
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:25.00
1/4
1:16.07
1
11
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
1:50.00
1/3
1:43.23
2
9
SLAM
McDowell, Teresa
2:03.03
1/5
2:03.63
3
8
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
3:00.00
1/2
2:23.22
4
7
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Meyers, Susan
2:02.56
1/7
2:07.36
1
11
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOST
Sauer, DeEtte
2:23.19
1/6
2:23.52
1
11
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home