Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 Southwest Zone & SPMS Summer Championships ( Fri, Jul 30, 2021 - Sun, Aug 1, 2021 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 41: Men 50 M Breast
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCAQ
DelGrosso, Giorgio
31.33
6/4
29.06
1
9
UC33
Polakoff, Taras
36.99
5/4
36.06
2
7
RMDA
Lee, Darren
39.23
5/1
40.66
3
6
CVMM
Graczyk, Sawyer
40.00
4/6
43.28
4
5
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
33.00
6/5
33.75
1
9
NOVA
Shi, Eric
33.65
6/6
35.32
2
7
CVMM
Barmann, Andrew
36.76
6/8
36.96
3
6
SPP
Hulburd, Kyle
40.00
4/3
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Lee, Jeff
45.00
3/3
45.06
1
9
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
33.12
6/3
34.57
1
9
CVMM
Kretz, Jonathan
39.61
5/8
37.25
2
7
DDM
Puga, Rafael
50.00
2/5
47.38
3
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
El Dokor, Tarek
34.38
6/7
NS
0
MVN
Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid
40.00
4/2
37.95
1
9
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Sumner, David
34.00
6/2
35.44
1
9
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
36.35
6/1
NS
0
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
38.99
5/6
36.65
3
6
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
39.00
5/7
35.76
2
7
RMDA
Green, Michael
41.67
4/1
NS
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
50.00
2/4
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Freitas, Stephen
41.84
4/8
43.25
2
7
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
45.00
3/5
NS
0
UC33
Madla, Manuel
46.82
3/1
NS
0
LBG
Sheahan, Thomas
50.00
2/3
42.28
1
9
LBG
Werner, John
1:00.01
1/5
50.34
3
6
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
37.00
5/3
36.69
1
9
MVN
Peterson, Marlow
37.00
5/5
38.50
2
7
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
39.00
5/2
NS
0
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
39.75
4/4
40.42
4
5
DDM
Sammartano, Steven
45.00
3/6
39.20
3
6
GRA
Allaire, John
45.33
3/2
44.16
5
4
SDSM
Genz, Michael
45.45
3/7
45.75
6
3
MVN
DeMauro, Bill
1:11.00
1/7
1:00.95
7
2
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Johannsen, David
41.22
4/7
43.82
2
7
PCCM
Anderson, Bob
44.00
3/4
42.93
1
9
LBG
Dobra, Jeffrey
52.00
2/2
1:03.26
4
5
ROSE
Rice, Terence
55.40
2/8
45.23
3
6
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Lucas, James
48.00
3/8
50.42
2
7
LBG
Miller, Rick
50.75
2/6
46.23
1
9
UC33
Chedekel, Miles
53.49
2/7
54.23
4
5
UC33
Mott, J Steven
55.00
2/1
53.95
3
6
LBG
Smith, Stan
1:00.68
1/3
1:05.49
5
4
MVN
Frankel, Jonathan
1:10.59
1/2
1:13.82
6
3
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWLB
Cargill, Rodney
39.99
4/5
40.69
1
9
UC33
Murray, Allen
1:04.00
1/6
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Best, Bob
1:00.00
1/4
57.34
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home