Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course National Championship ( Wed, Jul 21, 2021 - Sun, Jul 25, 2021 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 130: Women 200 Y Free
48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMST
Zimmerman, Kathryn
1:55.59
7/4
1:58.00
2
9
NCMS
May, Ashley
2:02.75
7/5
2:02.53
3
8
PBM
Battles, Rebecca
2:05.00
7/3
2:07.93
5
6
NCMS
Redmond, Rachel
2:05.24
7/6
2:03.51
4
7
SPP
Johnson, Madalyn
2:06.06
7/2
1:57.27
1
11
IAMA
Bennett, Sara
2:10.00
7/7
2:13.03
7
4
GSC
Padyjasek, Alyssa
2:10.14
7/1
2:18.26
8
3
UC22
Krasykova, Albina
2:13.00
7/8
2:10.48
6
5
AWJ
Vazhenin, Katherine
2:13.18
6/7
3:05.93
9
2
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
L4S
Cheripka, Alicia
2:07.01
6/4
1:57.75
1
11
NCMS
Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth
2:07.61
6/5
2:08.13
2
9
TRIDM
Polk, Jane
2:07.99
6/3
2:15.22
5
6
ENSW
Sandoval, Rachel
2:09.50
6/6
2:14.56
3
8
NCMS
Himebaugh, Nicole
2:13.49
6/2
2:14.92
4
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Esplin, Kirsten
2:03.30
5/4
NS
0
NCMS
Hauser, Whitney
2:03.37
5/5
2:01.75
2
9
UC55
Heatley, Stephanie
2:05.16
5/3
2:06.09
4
7
FINS
Mohorn, Heather
2:06.27
5/6
2:00.12
1
11
NCMS
Beckett, Madison
2:10.00
5/2
2:03.03
3
8
RMST
Seward, Stephanie
2:17.10
5/7
2:15.63
6
5
NCMS
Clopp, Rebecca
2:22.85
5/1
2:14.48
5
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
2:00.00
4/3
2:00.88
1
11
SKY
Singleton, Natasha
2:05.94
4/2
NS
0
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
2:10.96
4/4
2:02.60
2
9
SCYM
Morchio, Paola
2:24.48
4/1
2:22.42
3
8
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Fox, Amelia
2:03.02
4/6
2:05.22
1
11
SPM
Hayden, Alison
2:07.00
4/7
2:08.18
2
9
PBM
Anderson, Lauren
2:13.79
4/5
2:11.59
3
8
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GAJA
Rogan, Pam
2:10.89
3/4
NS
0
NCMS
Gilbert, Katie
2:12.94
3/5
2:06.96
1
11
SPM
Brandt, Tabitha
2:18.38
3/3
2:17.50
2
9
VMST
Ericsson, Kate
2:20.00
3/6
NS
0
RMST
Bass, Amy
2:23.02
3/2
2:18.89
3
8
UC55
Donahue, Beth
2:50.00
3/7
2:35.81
4
7
NCMS
Greene, Dana
2:50.80
3/1
3:01.20
5
6
NASH
Berry, Marie
3:09.62
3/8
3:01.40
6
5
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
2:10.23
2/4
2:10.32
2
9
VMST
Parker Palace, Kelly
2:12.21
2/5
NS
0
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
2:12.32
2/3
2:13.97
4
7
IM
Goodridge, Janet
2:12.80
2/6
2:10.51
3
8
PALM
Elias, Maria
2:16.44
2/2
NS
0
CONN
Michael, Tait
2:16.49
2/7
2:10.01
1
11
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
2:18.92
2/1
2:19.94
7
4
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
2:19.34
2/8
2:15.59
5
6
NCMS
Dore, Mary
2:20.23
1/4
2:17.45
6
5
FAFF
Dickens, Susan
2:44.83
1/5
2:48.82
8
3
UC12
Berkel, Teri
2:59.56
1/3
3:10.40
9
2
WMAC
Richards, Ann
3:09.03
1/6
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home