Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course National Championship ( Wed, Jul 21, 2021 - Sun, Jul 25, 2021 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 113: Men 50 Y Back
55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Jurman, Jasper
23.98
9/4
24.14
1
11
UC13
Kelber, Jordan
25.66
9/5
25.34
3
8
PBM
Kolleck, Trey
26.17
9/3
24.30
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Dyer, Dustin
25.04
8/4
27.74
4
7
O*H*
Scalli, John
25.93
8/5
24.80
1
11
NCMS
Wayand, Paul
26.50
8/3
26.70
3
8
TOC
Gutman, Thomas
26.99
8/6
26.33
2
9
WMAC
Barrowclift, Michael
27.50
8/2
27.87
5
6
NDY
Abrahamsen, Peter
29.00
8/7
29.43
7
4
NDY
Henderson, Carson
29.05
8/1
28.35
6
5
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC13
Brastow, Tennant
26.73
7/3
25.67
1
11
YCSC
Badillo, Isaac
27.36
7/4
26.86
2
9
DCAC
Covington, Joseph
31.22
7/2
37.07
3
8
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPP
Rallo, Chris
29.07
7/5
27.80
1
11
YOBX
Price, Curtis
40.45
7/6
38.00
2
9
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
23.21
6/4
23.13
1
11
UC15
Flemming, Ross
26.87
6/5
27.75
5
6
UC14
Garcia, Abdiel
27.66
6/3
28.20
6
5
NCMS
Hill, Edward
28.12
6/6
25.91
2
9
NCMS
Dallamura, Scott
28.20
6/2
27.51
4
7
PBM
Taylor, William
29.03
6/7
27.10
3
8
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
29.81
6/1
29.15
9
2
NOVA
Yu, Peter
30.18
6/8
NS
0
NERD
Bengtson, Jon
30.73
1/4
29.05
8
3
NCMS
Koehler, William
31.26
1/5
28.80
7
4
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSM
Mastracchio, Dominic
26.60
5/4
27.22
2
9
WMAC
Larkin, Mark
27.50
5/3
NS
0
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
27.62
5/5
27.75
3
8
NCMS
Fusedale, Nick
28.05
5/2
26.21
1
11
ABM
Colburn, Christopher
30.05
5/6
29.69
4
7
GAJA
Tavormina, Robert
30.58
5/1
30.29
5
6
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Dickinson, Doug
25.95
4/4
25.63
1
11
NCMS
Higson, Gregg
27.18
4/5
26.15
2
9
RICE
Connolly, James
28.00
4/3
27.56
3
8
TRIDM
Callan, Sean
28.99
4/6
29.63
5
6
SKY
Kraus, Richard
29.00
4/2
30.34
7
4
PBM
Rasmussen, Eric
30.31
4/7
28.73
4
7
YCFM
Kroupa, Andy
31.92
4/1
30.06
6
5
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AMS
Hughey, Richard
25.73
3/4
26.94
2
9
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
26.06
3/5
NS
0
UC38
Jones, Brian
27.50
3/6
26.75
1
11
CONN
Sargent, Jeff
27.50
3/3
28.35
6
5
SFTL
Krishtal, Valeriy
27.55
3/2
27.61
3
8
UC15
Dassow, Paul
27.80
3/7
28.56
7
4
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
27.83
3/1
27.85
4
7
TERR
Elshafei, Emad
28.77
3/8
28.21
5
6
MICH
Christensen, Kurt
28.89
2/4
28.80
8
3
UC08
Bedford, Rob
29.65
2/5
29.04
9
2
SPM
Salomon, Greg
29.66
2/3
33.73
13
0
NCMS
Thornton, Cooper
31.23
2/6
NS
0
SDM
Woods, Thomas
31.28
2/2
NS
0
PSM
Cermak, Gerald
31.52
2/7
32.29
11
0
SPM
Esposito, Jim
32.49
2/1
32.97
12
0
SLAM
Hopson, Bruce
33.92
2/8
NS
0
NASH
Thompson, Bill
37.58
1/3
31.93
10
1
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home