Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course National Championship ( Wed, Jul 21, 2021 - Sun, Jul 25, 2021 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 19: Men 100 Y Fly
38 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPM
Soltys, Ted
59.50
5/4
1:01.93
7
4
UC14
Dittus, Barry
59.95
5/5
1:00.84
4
7
WMAC
Steinhafel, Mark
59.98
5/3
59.60
1
11
1693
Slater, Douglas
1:00.28
5/6
1:01.62
6
5
NCMS
Sanchez, Greg
1:00.59
5/2
1:01.19
5
6
TNAQ
Howland, Gardner
1:01.01
5/7
NS
0
FINS
Kannegieser, Robert
1:01.29
5/1
1:02.11
8
3
WMAC
Richards, Scott
1:02.01
5/8
59.95
3
8
SCSC
Clabaugh, Rene
1:04.86
4/4
1:10.18
16
0
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
1:05.00
4/5
1:05.50
10
1
CONN
Hebner, George
1:06.00
4/3
DQ
0
GRA
Burke, Tom
1:06.18
4/6
1:08.80
12
0
WMST
White, Steve
1:06.50
4/2
1:09.87
15
0
MICH
Pogue, Jim
1:07.00
4/7
1:04.87
9
2
IM
Merrill, Nick
1:08.80
4/1
1:08.78
11
0
SKY
Haberek, Cork
1:09.00
4/8
1:09.77
14
0
PAA
Dorgan, Guy
1:09.50
2/4
1:08.93
13
0
UC25
Kone, Bruce
1:10.00
2/5
59.76
2
9
1776
Matz, Michael
1:10.00
2/3
1:10.78
18
0
FAFF
Ingebretsen, Carl
1:11.54
2/6
1:14.00
19
0
TCC
Hercher, Heinz
1:15.00
2/2
1:10.54
17
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AWJ
Hildebrandt, David
1:04.17
3/4
1:06.12
2
9
LSM
Kelsoe, Robert
1:05.50
3/5
1:06.02
1
11
NCMS
Vestal, Neal
1:08.00
3/3
NS
0
NOVA
Montgomery, Mark
1:09.00
3/6
1:09.47
3
8
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
1:09.68
3/2
1:12.71
5
6
GAJA
Hammond, Ted
1:14.50
3/7
1:14.42
6
5
CONN
Berke, Chuck
1:18.50
3/1
1:11.84
4
7
SFTL
Larson, Allen
1:23.82
3/8
1:32.65
8
3
NCMS
Glender, Carlos
1:29.00
2/7
1:29.95
7
4
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Day, Lawrence
1:00.70
1/3
NS
0
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
1:07.14
1/4
1:06.20
1
11
PBM
Childs, Lee
1:09.00
1/2
1:07.51
2
9
WMST
Tharp, Greg
1:11.05
1/5
1:14.50
3
8
NCMS
Palmer, Bill
1:25.00
1/1
1:34.38
4
7
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
1:08.00
1/7
NS
0
ARIZ
Shaffer, Craig
1:39.00
1/6
1:32.65
1
11
GAJA
Zeigler, John
1:43.71
1/8
1:49.10
2
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home