Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course National Championship ( Wed, Jul 21, 2021 - Sun, Jul 25, 2021 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 10: Women 100 Y IM
36 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
1:12.55
5/4
1:15.13
2
9
SLAM
Woehler, Mary
1:14.12
5/5
1:12.30
1
11
NCMS
Savage, Mary Anne
1:24.00
5/3
1:21.48
3
8
NASH
Morse, Celia
1:24.11
5/6
1:22.14
4
7
O*H*
Turner, Lisa
1:25.52
5/2
1:31.92
5
6
WMST
White, Lisa
1:31.92
5/7
NS
0
NCMS
Sperry, Jennifer
1:53.63
5/1
1:51.77
6
5
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SKY
Noyes, Penny
1:06.74
4/4
1:09.20
1
11
CMS
Rosener, Karen
1:20.90
4/5
1:22.19
5
6
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
1:21.97
4/3
1:22.01
4
7
ROSE
Newcombe, Mary
1:24.00
4/6
1:25.26
6
5
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
1:25.00
4/2
1:20.73
2
9
SVY
Keisling, Christine
1:28.00
4/7
1:20.83
3
8
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
1:29.00
4/1
NS
0
VMST
Cobb, Dianne
1:30.20
4/8
1:29.97
7
4
VMST
Mazzini, Wendy
1:33.23
2/3
NS
0
UC06
Merena, Elizabeth
1:33.50
2/4
1:39.59
8
3
LOCO
Strazzella, Theresa
1:52.79
2/2
1:58.05
10
1
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
2:20.00
2/5
1:57.30
9
2
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
1:30.14
3/4
1:35.53
2
9
LOCO
Korsedal, Susan
1:30.56
3/5
1:32.17
1
11
SPM
Page, Anne
1:35.00
3/3
1:39.33
3
8
TTEX
Ragland, Elise
1:40.14
3/6
1:40.27
4
7
SPM
Felton, Linda
1:40.50
3/2
NS
0
NBM
Vitt, Ann
1:43.47
3/7
DQ
0
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
1:44.84
3/1
1:43.50
5
6
PALM
Van Ast, Nancy
1:50.00
3/8
1:45.72
6
5
ATAC
Johnson, Lois
1:54.27
2/6
1:52.84
7
4
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
1:42.27
1/3
1:57.16
1
11
NCMS
Vaughn, Rebecca
2:15.00
1/2
2:30.19
3
8
UC13
MacAulay, Karen
2:27.00
1/4
2:27.04
2
9
NCMS
Brooks, S A
2:44.30
1/1
2:50.44
4
7
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC08
Anttonen, Judy
2:18.37
1/5
2:31.83
2
9
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
2:48.64
1/6
2:04.22
1
11
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LOCO
Eisele, Barbara
3:02.89
1/8
3:03.82
1
11
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BSMT
Sanddal, Charlotte
3:42.41
1/7
4:08.48
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home