Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2020 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 19: Mixed 100 M IM
54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
DCAC
Frentsos, Jerome
55-59
1:01.25
7/4
1:01.65
1
6
2
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
50-54
1:03.18
7/5
1:02.20
1
6
3
WN5
Baldwin, Craig
45-49
1:05.51
7/3
1:05.43
1
6
4
UC10
Stephens, Jacob
25-29
1:05.77
7/6
1:04.45
1
6
5
GSM
Faria, Jose
50-54
1:07.00
7/2
1:06.40
2
4
6
L4S
Macedonia, Nicholas
30-34
1:07.65
7/7
1:08.57
1
6
7
DCAC
Frentsos, Matthew
55-59
1:09.37
7/1
1:10.53
2
4
8
1693
Willeboordse, Fall
50-54
1:10.00
7/8
NS
0
9
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
1:13.50
6/4
1:15.09
2
4
10
NCMS
Hall, Seth
35-39
1:15.00
6/3
1:13.40
1
6
10
ETM
Heeb-Wade, Olivia
18-24
1:15.00
6/5
1:13.66
1
6
12
ANCM
Humbert, George
50-54
1:16.00
6/6
1:16.57
3
3
13
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
1:16.28
6/2
1:19.97
1
6
14
TERR
Oloughlin, Jonathan
35-39
1:16.32
6/7
1:15.64
3
3
15
GERM
Wunderlich, Karl
55-59
1:16.50
6/1
1:19.52
3
3
16
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
45-49
1:16.57
6/8
NS
0
17
SDS
Mello, James
45-49
1:19.00
5/4
1:19.43
2
4
18
UC10
Olbum, Orly
25-29
1:20.00
5/5
1:19.42
1
6
19
BCTM
Fontelo, John-Paul
35-39
1:20.27
5/3
NS
0
20
UC08
WuShanley, Ying
60-64
1:20.50
5/6
1:18.71
1
6
21
ANCM
Mc Caffrey, John
50-54
1:21.27
5/2
1:19.19
4
2
22
RMST
Evans, Brian
55-59
1:22.54
5/7
1:24.36
4
2
23
1776
Burke, Barbara
55-59
1:23.41
5/1
1:27.08
1
6
24
GERM
Lappin, Jeanne
65-69
1:24.00
5/8
1:25.22
1
6
25
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
60-64
1:25.00
4/4
1:22.91
2
4
26
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
70-74
1:26.00
4/5
1:21.09
1
6
27
ANCM
Rubin, Hannah
45-49
1:26.49
4/3
1:31.08
1
6
28
NAMI
Gellerman, Jack
25-29
1:30.00
4/2
1:22.52
3
3
28
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
65-69
1:30.00
4/6
1:28.45
2
4
30
UC09
Magd, Basem
25-29
1:30.50
4/7
1:14.50
2
4
31
GERM
Dombay, Denise
50-54
1:30.67
4/1
1:26.68
1
6
32
ANCM
Harmon, David
70-74
1:30.87
4/8
1:29.45
2
4
33
ANCM
Gainor, Cathy
50-54
1:31.00
3/4
1:31.64
2
4
34
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
80-84
1:32.00
3/5
1:30.87
1
6
34
ANCM
Morrow, Dan
70-74
1:32.00
3/3
1:31.84
3
3
36
BUMS
Pot, Eugene
70-74
1:35.38
3/6
1:29.12
1
6
37
ANCM
Johnson, Peter
55-59
1:36.00
3/2
1:40.38
5
1
38
1776
Watts, Sue
65-69
1:36.53
3/7
1:39.04
3
3
39
RIPM
Rickard, Alan
60-64
1:37.64
3/1
NS
0
40
ANCM
Weiss, Martin
45-49
1:38.31
3/8
1:42.76
3
3
41
GERM
Barrie, LeeAnn
25-29
1:39.00
2/4
1:21.31
2
4
42
ANCM
Oehlerich, Kendra
35-39
1:40.29
2/5
1:42.00
1
6
43
YWMA
Bolen, Rosina
45-49
1:40.44
2/3
1:40.36
2
4
44
YWMA
Rebert, Kristina
55-59
1:43.00
2/6
1:42.91
2
4
45
UC09
Wisz, Jamielee
30-34
1:45.00
2/2
1:45.35
1
6
46
CHEL
Merena, Elizabeth
65-69
1:45.10
1/7
NS
0
47
RMST
Flynn, Merri
60-64
1:45.27
2/1
1:42.79
2
4
48
GERM
Robinson, David
75-79
1:47.00
2/8
1:44.27
1
6
49
ANCM
Johnson, Bonnie
50-54
1:53.67
1/4
1:52.19
3
3
50
ANCM
Hepp, Pam
60-64
2:00.00
1/5
1:42.31
1
6
50
ANCM
Goldberg, Julie
35-39
2:00.00
1/3
1:52.87
2
4
52
MERR
Lowe, Jet
70-74
2:10.00
1/6
NS
0
53
UC10
Dixon, Cindi
60-64
2:12.21
1/2
1:55.03
3
3
54
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
75-79
2:26.89
2/7
2:35.13
1
6
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home