Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 CCS Central Regionals ( Fri, Nov 15, 2019 - Sat, Nov 16, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 38: Men 50 Y Back
66 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
BCST
Patton, Michael
24.00
9/4
27.77
17
0
2
UKCS
Scherpenberg, Joe
24.84
9/5
NS
0
3
MIZZ
Owens, Ben
24.89
9/3
26.85
8
11
4
UCCS
Choi, Jiho
25.05
9/6
25.19
1
20
5
SCUW
Chen, David
25.34
9/2
25.47
2
17
6
CSOSU
Stankivicz, Sam
25.36
9/7
NS
0
7
CSOSU
St Pierre, Ryan
26.00
9/1
27.90
18
0
8
UCCS
Sorensen, Aidan
26.56
8/4
NS
0
9
UKCS
Calvert, Noah
26.66
8/5
NS
0
10
PURD
Currier, Dylan
26.72
8/3
25.53
3
16
11
PURD
Patel, Prem
27.00
8/6
26.89
9
9
11
UKCS
Breunig, Jake
27.00
8/2
29.33
33
0
13
PURD
Fan, Charles
27.19
8/7
26.56
5
14
14
CSOSU
Borchers, Alex
27.20
8/1
NS
0
15
BCST
Lietz, Emory
27.39
8/8
27.43
14
3
16
CSOSU
Schlenker, Kurt
27.51
7/4
29.13
31
0
17
MOFO
Mandrell, Adam
27.54
7/5
26.70
6
13
18
UCCS
Orozco, Mitch
27.69
7/3
NS
0
19
PURD
Kinkead, Collin
27.78
7/6
27.90
18
0
20
XUSC
Whitmoyer, Drew
27.84
7/2
NS
0
21
ISC
Chan, Michael
28.00
6/2
26.26
4
15
21
MOFO
Kelley, Joseph
28.00
7/8
26.99
10
7
21
ISC
Pancerz, Filip
28.00
6/5
27.15
12
5
21
CSOSU
LaVielle, Sam
28.00
7/1
27.65
16
1
21
PURD
McDonough, Anthony
28.00
7/7
28.46
26
0
21
NUIL
Baxamusa, Arshad
28.00
6/3
28.77
29
0
21
PURD
Bogard, Noah
28.00
6/6
30.02
41
0
21
UCCS
Gbur, Zack
28.00
6/4
NS
0
29
PURD
Flores, Crispin
28.25
6/7
30.31
45
0
30
PURD
Ebeling, Nik
28.27
6/1
27.92
21
0
31
SCUW
Keith, Connor
28.43
6/8
29.65
37
0
32
ISUSC
Regan, Patrick
28.44
5/4
NS
0
33
NUIL
Solmos, Brian
28.46
5/5
27.32
13
4
34
CSOSU
Mullholand, Mitchell
28.48
5/3
27.48
15
2
34
MOFO
Atkinson, Josh
28.48
5/6
28.32
25
0
36
IUSC
Achkar, Chris
28.50
5/2
29.37
34
0
37
PURD
Jones, Andrew
28.51
5/7
27.95
22
0
38
MSUSC
Hartman, Noah
28.59
5/1
NS
0
39
GVSU
Van Alstyne, Noah
28.65
5/8
28.96
30
0
40
ISC
Cys, Nicholas
28.90
4/4
28.71
28
0
41
IUSC
London, Noah
28.99
4/5
27.91
20
0
42
UCCS
Wickstrom, Abe
29.00
4/3
31.79
49
0
43
LUCSC
Iorgulescu, Gabriel
29.08
4/6
27.10
11
6
44
SCUW
Bochenski, Benjamin
29.32
4/2
29.24
32
0
45
PURD
Curran, Noah
29.49
4/7
NS
0
46
XUSC
Pecze, John
29.50
4/1
30.24
43
0
47
CSOSU
Gwirtz, Jacob
29.55
4/8
29.62
36
0
48
BCST
Ackley, Michael
29.63
3/4
29.78
39
0
49
MOFO
Bohn, Joshua
29.68
3/5
29.74
38
0
50
MSUSC
Ruiter, Jacob
29.80
3/3
30.85
46
0
51
GVSU
Julien, Jakob
29.89
3/6
28.68
27
0
52
PURD
Weber, Troy
29.95
3/2
30.12
42
0
53
IUSC
Michaelsen, Wyeth
30.00
3/8
26.72
7
12
53
XUSC
Dzierzanowski, Jack
30.00
3/1
27.99
23
0
53
MOFO
Fuller, Patrick
30.00
2/4
NS
0
53
PURD
Kim, Taehoon
30.00
3/7
NS
0
57
SCUW
Damaraju, Kunal
30.11
2/5
28.28
24
0
58
MSUSC
Mendiola, Noah
30.30
2/3
29.46
35
0
59
SCUW
Meyer, Ethan
30.53
2/6
30.96
47
0
60
ASC
Augostine, Bryan
31.00
2/2
31.24
48
0
61
MSUSC
French, Alexander
31.15
2/7
30.01
40
0
62
PURD
Reddivari, Yohith
33.00
2/1
NS
0
63
PURD
Jordan, Ryan
33.93
2/8
30.25
44
0
64
UKCS
George, Marcus
37.00
1/4
38.16
50
0
65
CSOSU
Lee, Josh
38.00
1/5
38.94
51
0
66
XUSC
Zerman, Andrew
40.00
1/3
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home