Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 CCS Central Regionals ( Fri, Nov 15, 2019 - Sat, Nov 16, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 22: Men 100 Y Back
56 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CSOSU
Kuriger, Winston
51.69
8/4
51.37
1
20
2
SCUW
Chen, David
54.97
8/5
56.54
5
14
3
IUSC
Silver, Brandon
55.00
8/3
52.37
2
17
4
UKCS
Scherpenberg, Joe
55.09
8/6
58.11
11
6
5
SCUW
Stone, Joe
56.00
8/2
57.50
7
12
6
PURD
Morozov, Andrew
56.83
8/7
54.61
3
16
7
UKCS
Dieterich, Eric
56.92
8/1
58.35
16
1
8
UCCS
Choi, Jiho
57.08
8/8
NS
0
9
SLUSC
Baartman, Peter
57.10
7/4
NS
0
10
SLUSC
Zhao, Bradley
57.79
7/3
58.81
18
0
11
IUSC
Digby, Bruck
57.90
7/6
1:09.03
44
0
12
XUSC
Dzierzanowski, Jack
58.20
7/2
1:02.26
33
0
13
NUIL
Solmos, Brian
58.23
7/7
58.68
17
0
14
PURD
Patel, Prem
58.50
7/1
1:00.15
22
0
15
PURD
Sun, Brandon
58.56
7/8
58.31
14
3
16
PURD
Currier, Dylan
58.58
6/4
55.68
4
15
17
PURD
Ebeling, Nik
58.66
6/5
59.10
20
0
18
CSOSU
Borchers, Alex
58.80
6/3
59.07
19
0
19
CSOSU
Lingo, Jacob
59.00
6/6
58.20
12
5
19
IUSC
Maginn, Luke
59.00
6/2
NS
0
21
SCUW
Bell, Cole
59.50
6/7
57.73
8
11
22
UCCS
Orozco, Mitch
59.69
6/1
58.32
15
2
23
MOFO
Burns, William
1:00.00
5/5
57.77
9
8
23
CSOSU
St Pierre, Ryan
1:00.00
5/4
1:01.65
30
0
23
UCCS
Gbur, Zack
1:00.00
5/3
NS
0
23
UDCS
Zelin, Jorge
1:00.00
6/8
NS
0
27
GVSU
Van Alstyne, Noah
1:00.27
5/6
1:04.44
39
0
28
CSOSU
Mullholand, Mitchell
1:00.67
5/2
1:01.65
30
0
29
PURD
Holland, Evan
1:00.98
5/7
59.80
21
0
30
LUCSC
Iorgulescu, Gabriel
1:01.00
5/8
57.77
9
8
30
CSOSU
Grandon, Peter
1:01.00
5/1
1:06.86
42
0
32
LUCSC
Oishi, Alex
1:01.10
4/4
58.21
13
4
33
BCST
Lietz, Emory
1:01.13
4/5
1:00.48
24
0
34
NUIL
Wolf, Jacob
1:01.57
4/3
1:01.37
27
0
35
MSUSC
Hartman, Noah
1:01.69
4/6
1:00.79
25
0
36
MOFO
Kelley, Joseph
1:02.00
4/2
1:00.19
23
0
36
UKCS
Breunig, Jake
1:02.00
4/7
1:02.95
35
0
36
PURD
Daly, Joe
1:02.00
4/1
1:03.27
36
0
39
CSOSU
Gwirtz, Jacob
1:02.78
4/8
1:04.09
37
0
40
PURD
Little, Devin
1:02.83
3/4
1:04.22
38
0
41
IUSC
Michaelsen, Wyeth
1:03.00
3/3
56.84
6
13
41
BCST
Payton, Drew
1:03.00
3/5
1:02.12
32
0
41
IUSC
London, Noah
1:03.00
3/6
1:02.82
34
0
44
IUSC
Mowers, Cody
1:03.03
3/2
1:01.59
29
0
45
NUIL
Paschke, Will
1:03.39
3/7
1:01.38
28
0
46
UDCS
Rotsching, Nicholas
1:03.50
3/1
1:06.25
40
0
47
PURD
Jordan, Ryan
1:04.00
3/8
1:09.17
45
0
48
MOFO
Bohn, Joshua
1:04.10
2/4
1:10.61
48
0
49
ISUSC
Regan, Patrick
1:04.20
2/5
NS
0
50
UCCS
Wickstrom, Abe
1:05.00
2/3
1:10.23
46
0
51
GVSU
Julien, Jakob
1:05.36
2/6
1:01.35
26
0
52
SCUW
Warda, Nathan
1:07.00
2/2
1:06.73
41
0
53
PURD
Reddivari, Yohith
1:08.90
2/7
1:13.73
49
0
54
MOFO
Doucet, Ian
1:10.99
1/4
1:10.34
47
0
55
UCCS
Vale, Adam
1:15.00
1/5
1:07.34
43
0
56
ASC
Pastor, Cade
1:20.00
1/3
1:14.88
50
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home