Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 NELMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 13, 2019 - Sun, Dec 15, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Men 50 M Free
102 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KFAC
Haley, Connor
26.00
9/6
26.30
1
17
SRPM
Wyatt, David
31.08
5/2
30.00
2
15
GBM
Ferris, Alex
32.24
4/4
34.29
3
14
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MIT
Chance, Joseph
25.30
10/7
24.49
1
17
RAC
St. Vincent, Thomas
25.89
10/9
26.24
3
14
KFAC
Morris, Justin
26.00
9/5
NS
0
SWMR
Burtchell, Eric
26.75
9/8
29.36
5
12
NSY
Green, Clive
27.00
8/5
25.84
2
15
MIT
Xu, Tim
28.13
7/7
29.20
4
13
GBM
Hubert, Jeremy
28.50
NS
NS
0
WAM
Heikkila, Eric
37.00
2/7
41.97
6
11
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Modrov, Drew
22.29
10/5
NS
0
NEM
Veatch, Kyle
25.00
10/4
24.68
1
17
NEM
Hoffman, Michael
25.50
10/8
26.12
2
15
SWMR
Card, Mathew
25.72
10/2
26.43
4
13
GBM
Schuster, Kevin
25.92
10/1
26.39
3
14
SWMR
Wallace, Connor
27.00
8/6
27.30
6
11
TERR
Laplante, Brett
27.72
8/9
26.48
5
12
SRPM
Susse, Tim
31.90
5/9
31.20
7
10
CRM
Handin, Alex
32.35
4/7
NS
0
CONN
Heisler, Ryan
34.00
3/4
NS
0
UC02
Rutledge, Grant
40.00
1/4
38.12
8
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
26.74
9/3
26.91
1
17
TERR
Oloughlin, Jonathan
27.54
8/2
27.65
2
15
LANE
Lawson, William
29.75
6/9
30.64
4
13
LANE
Moynihan, Brian
32.00
5/1
34.44
5
12
GBM
Wolfson, Benjamin
40.00
1/6
28.92
3
14
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Whitford, Matthew
26.30
9/7
26.23
1
17
WAM
Hammond, Ben
27.27
8/3
26.61
2
15
MESC
Boynton, Adam
28.00
7/5
NS
0
SWMR
Johnson, Stephen
28.10
7/4
28.97
3
14
HOLY
Teague, Neal
29.36
6/5
29.10
4
13
1693
Driscoll, Keith
29.50
6/3
29.30
5
12
GBM
Cloitre, Christophe
30.00
6/10
31.10
6
11
GSP
Edsall, Tyler
33.00
4/1
31.28
7
10
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Phillips, Tom
24.76
10/6
25.21
1
17
LASH
Lovett, Brian
25.93
10/10
26.21
2
15
GSP
Ohman, Niclas
27.00
9/10
26.70
3
14
SRPM
Harke, Michael
27.89
8/10
27.85
5
12
GSP
Hersh, Craig
28.00
7/6
26.94
4
13
ANA
Bandeira-deMello, Rodrigo
29.00
7/1
29.67
7
10
GSP
Puranananda, Christopher
29.50
6/2
29.25
6
11
GBM
Rooney, Alec
33.70
3/5
33.16
8
9
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
25.49
10/3
24.43
1
17
SWMR
Allen, Rob
26.22
9/4
29.00
6
11
MESC
Waldfried, Carlo
26.80
9/2
26.33
2
15
SWMR
Gilson, Matthew
26.90
NS
NS
0
LASH
Brennan, Edward
27.02
8/4
28.41
5
12
WCMS
Blood, Jonathan
27.24
8/7
27.82
3
14
HOLY
Plate, Bruce
27.76
8/1
28.14
4
13
SWMR
Theroux, Trent
28.50
7/2
29.04
7
10
WCMS
Strehle, Andrew
28.61
7/9
29.29
8
9
CRM
Laduzinski, Steven
29.00
7/10
NS
0
WAM
Ols, John
29.44
6/4
29.59
9
8
ABC
McMorrow, Rob
29.50
6/8
NS
0
NSY
Perz, Paul
32.14
4/6
31.17
10
7
ABC
Juethner, Konrad
33.00
4/9
33.93
11
6
MAMA
Prescott, Al
35.69
2/5
34.98
12
5
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Tyler, Bob
26.92
9/9
27.40
2
15
CRM
Weissman, Greg
26.92
9/1
27.51
3
14
PALM
Cook, Andy
27.50
8/8
27.32
1
17
CONN
Wyckoff, Ben
28.32
7/8
29.31
4
13
SRPM
Meier, Bill
29.40
6/6
31.27
6
11
WCMS
Brown, Phil
29.85
6/1
29.39
5
12
MAMA
Devlin, Mark
30.80
5/7
NS
0
NMEG
Burke, Chris
31.00
5/3
NS
0
LANE
Mansilla, Frankin
32.00
5/10
NS
0
YNS
Melczer, John
34.78
3/8
NS
0
WAM
Arsenault, Paul
35.19
3/1
35.49
7
10
MESC
Roth, Douglas
35.90
2/6
NS
0
TERR
Payne, Stephen
45.00
1/8
35.84
8
9
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPXS
Kornfeld, Robert
28.30
7/3
27.83
1
17
CRM
Wallace, Thomas
29.44
6/7
30.60
4
13
MESC
Syphers, Dale
30.45
5/5
30.48
3
14
WAM
McGahie, Ted
30.55
5/6
30.01
2
15
BUMS
Deville, Douglas
33.00
4/8
32.86
5
12
PITY
Kolis, Steve
33.42
4/10
34.57
7
10
GBM
Orzel, Joseph
34.21
3/3
34.11
6
11
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
34.79
3/2
35.68
8
9
MIT
Heyison, Michael
35.67
3/10
36.78
10
7
CONN
Canning, Peter
37.00
2/3
35.90
9
8
MESC
Munroe, Scott
39.00
2/1
40.03
11
6
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Beckwith, Mark
30.58
5/4
29.89
1
17
SRPM
Epstein, Daniel
32.00
4/5
NS
0
GSP
Plencner, Bob
32.50
4/3
33.34
4
13
SWMR
Elturkmani, Majed
33.00
4/2
33.14
2
15
KING
Ryan, Bill
34.00
3/7
33.32
3
14
SRPM
Olander, John
34.00
3/6
35.38
6
11
PITY
RyanMann, Duncan
35.00
3/9
34.11
5
12
MAMA
Keil, Mark
36.58
2/4
37.29
7
10
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BASS
Radimer, John
31.00
5/8
30.51
1
17
UC02
Hassey, James
38.00
2/2
37.76
2
15
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Coupe, George
38.00
2/8
40.97
3
14
GBM
Read, Philip
39.00
2/9
42.69
5
12
WAM
Hutchings, Dick
39.99
2/10
39.68
1
17
ABC
Ribush, Nicholas
40.00
1/5
43.86
6
11
LYMT
Pope, James
40.21
1/7
41.06
4
13
ABC
Baxter, David
42.00
1/3
40.54
2
15
SRPM
Putz, Bob
1:01.60
1/2
1:08.30
7
10
SWMR
Roccabello, John
1:02.45
1/1
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Mitchell, Jack
1:05.01
1/9
1:08.48
1
17
PITY
Towne, James
1:33.00
1/10
1:15.60
2
15
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home