Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2020 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet at UNLV ( Sat, Jan 18, 2020 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: 100 Y IM
58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
AKMS
Smith, Troy
40-44
56.42
7/4
58.33
1
11
2
GRA
Gaines, Billy
35-39
59.00
7/5
1:02.64
1
11
3
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
40-44
1:00.74
7/3
1:03.21
4
7
4
WAMS
Harvill, Tom
55-59
1:01.50
7/6
59.43
1
11
5
ROSE
Durieux, Kyle
40-44
1:02.97
7/2
1:05.21
5
6
6
SDM
Walter, Russell
40-44
1:03.57
NS
NS
0
7
AKMS
Pinkston, Brian
45-49
1:03.65
7/7
1:03.48
1
11
8
DSST
MacDonald, Todd
40-44
1:04.00
7/1
1:02.52
2
9
9
SDM
Woods, Thomas
55-59
1:04.08
7/8
NS
0
10
AKMS
Hamilton, Kent
45-49
1:05.00
6/4
1:07.26
2
9
11
CMS
Moss, Bonnie
45-49
1:05.80
6/5
DQ
0
12
SDM
Belnap, Mark
50-54
1:07.00
6/3
1:07.63
1
11
13
DSST
Coloma, James
40-44
1:07.57
6/6
1:08.16
8
3
14
CMS
Lee, Jodi
40-44
1:07.63
6/2
1:07.03
1
11
15
AKMS
Pignalberi, Signe
35-39
1:08.15
6/7
1:09.33
1
11
16
SUSA
Onsrud, Lars
60-64
1:09.00
6/1
1:09.25
1
11
17
ROSE
Keim, John
40-44
1:09.42
6/8
1:06.76
6
5
18
ROSE
Anderson, Baerach
40-44
1:10.00
5/4
1:03.20
3
8
18
UC38
Masek, Kevin
35-39
1:10.00
5/5
1:06.94
2
9
18
UC32
Heath, James
35-39
1:10.00
5/3
1:09.64
3
8
21
ARIZ
Schreiber, Tim
45-49
1:10.10
5/6
1:14.85
3
8
22
MVN
Heather, Michael
65-69
1:10.23
5/2
1:18.72
1
11
23
UC33
Engelhart, Chris
55-59
1:10.90
5/7
1:10.51
2
9
24
SDM
Bagley, Blair
35-39
1:11.00
5/1
1:09.85
2
9
25
DSST
Given, Michael
55-59
1:11.65
5/8
1:13.87
4
7
26
LVM
Santoro, Shelly
40-44
1:12.00
4/4
1:15.68
2
9
27
ROSE
Fishwick, Scott
35-39
1:12.26
4/5
1:10.60
4
7
28
JAMM
Fry, Laurence
55-59
1:12.50
4/3
1:13.57
3
8
29
AKMS
Titzel, Shannon
45-49
1:15.00
4/6
1:14.10
1
11
30
LVM
Osorio, Gabriel
55-59
1:15.15
NS
NS
0
31
LVM
Faure, Caroline
50-54
1:16.43
4/2
1:18.53
2
9
32
DSST
Pelayo, Michael
25-29
1:17.00
4/7
1:16.42
2
9
33
PSM
Chuang, Mason
40-44
1:20.00
3/5
1:07.93
7
4
33
LVM
Leavitt, Haley
18-24
1:20.00
4/8
1:14.13
1
11
33
LVM
Ledee, Daniel
25-29
1:20.00
3/3
1:15.72
1
11
33
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
50-54
1:20.00
4/1
1:16.56
1
11
33
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
30-34
1:20.00
3/4
1:21.26
1
11
38
ROSE
Deighton, Joshua
45-49
1:25.00
3/6
DQ
0
39
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
50-54
1:26.85
3/2
1:23.10
3
8
40
UC36
Harder, Jake
25-29
1:27.00
3/7
DQ
0
41
LVM
Jauch, Peter
55-59
1:29.50
3/1
NS
0
42
HOME
Meyring, Dennis
70-74
1:30.00
2/4
1:23.29
1
11
42
CTM
Simons, Linda
50-54
1:30.00
2/5
NS
0
42
NOVA
Tongate, Terry
55-59
1:30.00
3/8
NS
0
45
UC33
Thiel, Alexander
25-29
1:30.58
2/3
1:23.80
3
8
46
SUSA
Estrich, Doug
65-69
1:30.70
2/6
DQ
0
47
CTSM
Allaire, John
60-64
1:32.82
2/2
1:22.04
2
9
48
MVN
Malley, Julie
50-54
1:38.16
2/7
NS
0
49
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
45-49
1:38.34
2/1
1:44.21
2
9
50
NOVA
Graham, Edward
65-69
1:40.00
1/4
1:21.56
2
9
50
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
55-59
1:40.00
2/8
1:28.65
1
11
50
ROSE
Druffel, Allis
55-59
1:40.00
1/5
NS
0
53
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
65-69
1:42.86
1/3
1:46.27
3
8
54
ROSE
Durkin, Michael
55-59
1:50.00
1/6
1:31.06
5
6
55
UTAH
Warnke, John
75-79
2:00.00
1/2
1:50.73
1
11
56
UC33
James, Aja
60-64
2:10.00
1/7
1:54.32
1
11
57
DSST
Kaehler, Charles
65-69
2:20.00
NS
NS
0
58
ARIZ
Murphy, Irene
45-49
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home