Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 50: Men 200 M Back
33 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVM
Thomas, Michael
2:40.65
2/6
2:42.78
1
21
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Kline, Peter
2:06.00
1/3
2:15.93
1
21
MVM
Green, Zachary
3:45.67
5/1
2:42.89
2
19
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Roper, Matt
2:24.08
1/2
2:38.01
1
21
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Mellinger, Jeff
2:30.00
1/1
2:27.82
1
21
OREG
Miller, Matt
2:35.00
2/3
2:33.11
2
19
DAM
Waterson, Kevin
2:52.09
3/2
2:50.74
4
17
VACA
Hanley, Nicholas
3:00.00
4/4
2:43.69
3
18
MEMO
Durbin, Timothy
3:20.00
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAAC
Fahlen, Mark
2:45.00
3/3
2:46.75
1
21
MEMO
Wehmann, Todd
2:59.61
4/3
NS
0
CGM
Wright, Eric
3:15.00
4/5
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
2:16.75
1/4
2:23.22
1
21
MEMO
Wu, Long
3:50.00
5/6
4:08.32
2
19
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Riblet, Jean-Philippe
2:25.50
1/5
2:30.93
1
21
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
2:33.00
1/6
2:32.26
2
19
WCM
Chao, Hector
2:37.50
2/4
NS
0
RPM
Taylor, Ron
2:39.81
2/1
2:42.98
3
18
WCM
Duggan, Patrick
2:45.00
3/4
2:43.02
4
17
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
2:52.83
3/5
2:55.74
5
16
WCM
King, Ian
2:58.74
3/6
3:02.11
6
15
MEMO
Inchausti, Robert
3:43.32
5/5
3:40.86
7
14
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Cutting, Steve
2:39.62
2/2
2:36.91
2
19
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
2:39.70
2/5
2:36.46
1
21
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
3:29.32
5/3
3:26.99
3
18
MEMO
Bauer, David
3:35.00
5/4
3:46.77
4
17
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
3:37.50
5/2
DQ
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
2:58.00
3/1
2:57.77
1
21
DAM
Kahn, Stuart
3:05.13
4/2
3:06.16
2
19
MEMO
Small, Stephen
3:25.30
4/6
3:45.25
3
18
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Benjamin, David
3:53.68
6/3
3:45.69
1
21
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Van Horn, William
4:04.00
6/4
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Sulzbach, John
6:04.00
6/2
5:47.04
1
21
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home