Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Men 50 M Breast
57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Redd, Cameron
40.85
5/6
40.35
1
21
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ALB
Cobleigh, Hunter
28.50
1/4
28.66
1
21
MEMO
Ward, Roger
30.60
1/2
31.81
2
19
MEMO
Harding, Keevan
37.00
3/3
37.52
3
18
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Fischer, Brandon
27.00
1/3
29.00
1
21
MVM
Stinson, Ian
36.00
2/4
39.38
6
15
RPM
Frink, Stephen
39.96
4/1
38.44
4
16.5
RHMS
Arrigo, Nicholas
40.00
5/4
35.08
2
19
MVM
Green, Zachary
44.44
7/4
36.72
3
18
MEMO
Owens, Derek
55.00
9/4
43.79
7
14
MEMO
Dankman, Aaron
1:00.00
9/5
38.44
4
16.5
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
37.20
3/4
37.48
1
21
MEMO
Ramirez, Brent
40.31
5/2
41.35
2
19
ALB
Kolb, Vladyslav
45.00
7/1
45.59
3
18
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Nonaka, Andy
33.47
1/5
33.86
1
21
DAM
Waterson, Kevin
40.76
5/1
42.23
3
18
DAM
Bolz, Brian
44.00
7/3
47.09
4
17
WCM
Barrett, Jeffrey
48.00
8/4
39.00
2
19
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Selinger, Ili
34.39
1/1
35.48
1
21
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
35.00
1/6
35.86
2
19
CGM
Wright, Eric
38.00
3/5
38.66
4
17
WCM
Stump, R Chris
41.00
6/3
36.70
3
18
ALB
Brownlow, Jacob
52.00
8/6
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Gronert, Karsten
36.21
2/2
37.30
1
21
FREM
Hong, Jimmy
37.28
3/2
37.98
2
19
MEMO
Wu, Long
40.73
5/5
41.10
3
18
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
35.70
2/3
36.41
1
21
WCM
Gothberg, Brad
38.50
3/6
38.40
2
19
BC
Lee, Howard
38.83
4/3
NS
0
WCM
Romdhane, Bechir
38.86
4/4
39.71
3
18
MEMO
Coombs, Craig
39.00
4/2
40.86
4
17
RPM
Taylor, Ron
39.44
4/5
NS
0
MEMO
Ardourel, Franck
41.80
6/2
43.75
5
16
WCM
Dibley, David
46.37
8/3
47.98
6
15
MEMO
Wan, Danny
50.39
8/5
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
36.50
2/5
35.35
1
21
WCM
Guadagni, Peter
39.99
4/6
38.24
2
19
TAM
Tulin, Bill
42.50
6/1
42.03
3
18
WCM
Druz, Loren
45.00
7/2
DQ
0
RHMS
Cochrane, James
46.00
7/6
47.32
4
17
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SACMA
Ottersen, Craig
36.57
2/1
36.93
1
21
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
37.00
2/6
37.87
2
19
TCAM
Fogarty, Peter
43.06
6/6
44.10
4
17
WCM
Smith, Roger
45.00
7/5
42.08
3
18
CSTS
Pence, Brad
50.00
8/2
47.25
5
16
TCAM
Johnson, Gary
51.78
8/1
53.47
6
15
MEMO
Maxwell, Irving
1:05.00
9/1
1:13.19
7
14
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Moskovits, Alexander
38.24
3/1
41.46
1
21
TCAM
Smith, Kirby
42.23
6/5
43.25
2
19
MEMO
Benjamin, David
56.00
9/2
49.88
3
18
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Frost, Kenneth
40.00
5/3
40.34
2
19
MELO
Gildea, David
41.46
6/4
40.24
1
21
ALB
Murakawa, Yoshio
1:10.00
10/4
1:00.87
3
18
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TCAM
Fairfield, David
53.21
9/3
58.39
1
21
WCM
Boettler, Fred
1:17.89
10/2
1:12.00
2
19
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Morner, Stan
1:05.00
9/6
1:07.26
2
19
MEMO
Galvin, Barry
1:06.00
10/3
1:06.15
1
21
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home