Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships ( Sun, Jul 14, 2019 - Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Men 50 M Back
53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Palabrica, Juan Pablo
35.00
2/4
34.02
1
21
USF
Tavares, Gerard
38.00
3/1
48.24
2
19
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Seeburger, William
33.87
1/7
33.86
3
18
USF
Leber, Nathan
34.02
1/8
33.52
2
19
UC38
Muonio, Karl
38.00
3/8
32.53
1
21
USF
Liberman, David
38.00
3/7
DQ
0
USF
Vu, Erin
39.05
4/6
37.48
5
16
TSUN
Bardales, Christopher
40.00
4/8
37.30
4
17
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TSUN
Singh, Jason
30.37
1/4
32.37
1
21
MVM
Stinson, Ian
35.00
2/5
NS
0
RPM
Frink, Stephen
35.56
2/6
35.33
2
19
MVM
Pereira, Ed
35.95
2/2
35.82
3
18
USF
Ganiyev, Doston
36.00
2/8
37.02
5
16
UC38
Revelli, Reid
37.86
3/2
37.12
6
15
MVM
Green, Zachary
38.00
4/4
36.54
4
17
USF
Kononov, Dmitri
45.00
5/3
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSC
Wans, David
37.37
3/3
37.94
1
21
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Waterson, Kevin
36.00
2/1
38.03
1
21
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Parker, Aron
36.00
2/7
35.93
1
21
USF
Mai, Ping
1:00.00
6/6
44.27
2
19
USF
El-Awady, Khalid
1:00.00
6/3
55.33
3
18
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
31.21
1/3
32.23
1
21
SACMA
Smith, Stephen
36.35
3/4
35.21
2
19
MVM
Davis, Brian
37.40
3/6
NS
0
WCM
Carter, Paul
45.00
5/5
45.59
4
17
WCM
Potter, Donald
48.00
5/2
43.85
3
18
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Riblet, Jean-Philippe
31.18
1/5
32.40
1
21
RPM
Taylor, Ron
33.44
1/6
35.04
4
17
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
33.50
1/2
34.66
3
18
WCM
Chao, Hector
33.90
1/1
33.65
2
19
SMAC
Osborne, Glen
39.00
4/5
40.28
7
14
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
39.40
4/2
39.05
6
15
USF
Gregor, Eugene
40.00
4/7
38.03
5
16
MVM
Campbell, Chris
47.00
5/6
44.69
8
13
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Cutting, Steve
36.61
3/5
35.97
1
21
RHMS
Maritzen, Michael
40.00
4/1
43.16
2
19
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
35.50
2/3
37.06
1
21
TCAM
Fogarty, Peter
53.00
5/8
48.58
2
19
USF
Andrews, Bryan
55.00
6/4
50.78
3
18
USF
Moore, Michael
1:05.00
6/2
1:06.37
4
17
USF
Burke, Bill
1:20.00
7/4
1:08.81
5
16
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Dahlin, Duke
39.00
4/3
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CLOV
Sanchez, David
49.72
5/7
52.05
1
21
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Van Horn, William
44.00
5/4
44.79
1
21
DAM
Norris, Robert
50.82
5/1
52.01
2
19
TCAM
Fairfield, David
1:45.25
7/2
59.71
3
18
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Mayo, Robert
58.80
6/5
52.69
1
21
USF
Danielson, Bob
1:10.00
6/7
1:09.82
4
17
MELO
Sulzbach, John
1:13.00
7/1
58.59
2
19
USF
Grohe, William
1:16.90
6/8
1:23.44
6
15
MEMO
Galvin, Barry
1:20.00
7/5
1:18.35
5
16
WCM
Morner, Stan
1:28.46
7/6
1:06.31
3
18
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Grannis, Frank
1:25.00
7/3
1:14.96
1
21
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home