Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Long Course Meters Championships ( Sun, Jul 14, 2019 - Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Men 400 M IM
31 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Cline, Bradley
4:50.99
1/4
5:00.03
1
21
MVM
Thomas, Michael
5:50.00
1/7
6:09.55
2
19
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Iwamoto, Satori
5:30.08
1/5
5:45.20
1
21
MVM
Green, Zachary
6:09.00
2/3
6:10.36
2
19
USF
Ganiyev, Doston
7:30.00
3/3
8:29.63
3
18
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AAM
Lemke, Zebron
5:45.00
1/2
5:32.13
1
21
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
6:30.00
2/1
6:26.40
2
19
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Bucy, John
7:40.00
3/6
7:14.30
1
21
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TSUN
Denton, Joe
6:21.69
NS
NS
0
USF
Mai, Ping
9:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Finney, Peter
5:37.18
1/3
6:00.09
1
21
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
6:15.50
2/7
6:19.27
2
19
USF
Paris, Lorenzo
7:11.36
3/5
7:43.84
3
18
USF
Levin, Alexander
8:30.00
3/8
8:14.12
4
17
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
5:45.00
1/6
5:40.80
1
21
USF
Smith, Curtice
5:55.05
1/1
6:13.35
2
19
USF
Gregor, Eugene
6:35.00
2/8
6:51.74
3
18
MEMO
Inchausti, Robert
7:40.00
3/2
7:59.94
4
17
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
5:58.00
1/8
5:56.87
2
19
SRM
Morales, John
5:59.99
2/4
5:55.47
1
21
MAM
Cutting, Steve
6:10.62
2/2
6:04.77
3
18
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
7:57.19
3/7
8:06.20
4
17
USF
Williams, Syd
9:00.00
4/4
8:40.88
5
16
USF
Young, Stephen
10:30.00
4/5
11:16.88
6
15
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Broderick, Tim
6:10.00
2/6
6:01.37
1
21
SACMA
Ottersen, Craig
6:40.00
3/4
6:38.18
2
19
USF
Moore, Michael
8:30.00
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OAK
Shestakov, Alek
6:05.00
2/5
6:01.90
1
21
USF
Dahlin, Duke
7:10.00
NS
NS
0
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
8:00.00
3/1
8:36.26
2
19
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Sulzbach, John
15:00.00
4/3
12:14.76
1
21
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home