Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Snohomish Aquatics Masters Meet-2019 ( Sun, Nov 3, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 13: 100 Y IM
40 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CGSM
Gray, Trever
40-44
54.00
7/3
54.92
1
20
2
CGSM
Keane, Ian
18-24
56.93
7/4
54.93
1
20
3
LWM
McCarty, David
50-54
59.66
7/2
1:05.76
2
17
4
CGSM
Petersen, Erik
30-34
1:01.39
7/5
1:02.36
1
20
5
LWM
Porter, Michael
50-54
1:02.00
7/6
1:02.84
1
20
5
UC36
Walker, Scott
25-29
1:02.00
7/1
NS
0
7
MYM
Wintermute, Logan
18-24
1:05.00
6/3
1:05.32
2
17
8
CGSM
Zacharias, Reva
18-24
1:06.00
6/4
1:06.27
1
20
9
LWM
Yamamoto, Jin
45-49
1:06.50
6/2
1:06.08
1
20
10
PSM
Cermak, Gerald
55-59
1:06.63
6/5
1:08.89
1
20
11
BC
Bogachus, Brett
30-34
1:07.53
6/1
1:06.79
1
20
12
CGSM
Calvo, Morena
30-34
1:08.10
6/6
1:09.26
2
17
13
BC
Badran, Lianna
45-49
1:10.79
5/3
1:11.39
1
20
14
TWIM
Neuhaus, Scott
65-69
1:13.93
5/4
1:14.87
1
20
15
SAM
Armstrong, Mary
50-54
1:15.00
5/2
1:13.17
1
20
16
SAM
Service, Jenny
35-39
1:16.00
5/5
1:09.93
1
20
17
SAM
Polidori, Wendy
50-54
1:16.44
5/1
1:16.30
2
17
18
NOVA
Lauzon, Chantal
45-49
1:17.87
5/6
1:16.09
2
17
19
WWUS
Vail, Frances
18-24
1:18.54
4/3
1:20.43
2
17
20
SAM
Curry, Kristen
50-54
1:19.85
4/4
1:17.39
3
16
21
YPKC
Scott, David
50-54
1:20.00
4/5
1:09.52
3
16
21
LWM
MacLachlan, Montana
25-29
1:20.00
4/2
1:19.38
1
20
23
SWYM
Fogg, Stephen
70-74
1:20.14
4/1
NS
0
24
TACM
York, Sandi
40-44
1:21.00
4/6
1:19.92
1
20
25
YPKC
Fowler, Ethan
45-49
1:22.59
3/3
1:18.15
2
17
26
LWM
Chapman, Linda
60-64
1:23.00
3/4
1:20.80
1
20
26
TACM
Hansen, David
55-59
1:23.00
3/2
1:25.94
2
17
28
TACM
Thompson, Doug
70-74
1:24.46
3/5
1:28.71
1
20
29
SAM
Denney, Laura
30-34
1:27.28
3/1
1:28.68
4
15
30
SAM
Bolerjack, Wanda
60-64
1:27.36
3/6
1:28.76
2
17
31
PSM
Hoffman, Wendy
55-59
1:28.00
2/3
1:30.25
1
20
32
SWYM
Christensen, Alyson
25-29
1:33.44
2/4
1:31.00
2
17
33
BAM
Dumouchel, Denise
55-59
1:35.53
2/2
NS
0
34
UC36
Schneider, Janet
45-49
1:37.46
2/5
NS
0
35
TACM
Ellis, Kenneth
50-54
1:40.00
2/1
1:27.23
4
15
36
TWIM
Salmi, Jenny
45-49
NT
1/4
1:24.24
3
16
36
SEAS
Gleixner, Amy
30-34
NT
1/5
1:26.55
3
16
36
TWIM
Walker, Thomas
70-74
NT
2/6
2:21.39
2
17
36
MYM
Amsberry, Jeff
60-64
NT
1/3
DQ
0
36
TACM
Turner, Monique
40-44
NT
1/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home