Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Snohomish Aquatics Masters Meet-2019 ( Sun, Nov 3, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: 100 Y Free
41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CGSM
Keane, Ian
18-24
46.34
7/3
47.92
1
20
2
CGSM
Gray, Trever
40-44
48.50
7/4
49.49
1
20
3
GLAD
Campea, Scott
40-44
53.33
7/2
NS
0
4
UC36
Farrell, Andrew
40-44
53.50
7/5
52.82
2
17
5
PSM
del Moral Gonzalez, Juan
25-29
55.44
7/1
56.32
1
20
6
LWM
McCarty, David
50-54
56.00
7/6
56.59
1
20
7
BAM
Benishek, Mark
35-39
58.00
6/3
56.82
1
20
8
UC36
Walker, Scott
25-29
58.50
6/4
NS
0
9
SAM
Ringstad, Brandon
25-29
58.56
6/2
57.41
2
17
10
PSM
Cermak, Gerald
55-59
58.77
6/5
1:00.10
1
20
11
YPKC
Scott, David
50-54
59.33
1/2
NS
0
12
BAM
Nimb, Peter
50-54
59.56
6/6
59.13
2
17
13
TACM
Castle, Matt
45-49
59.83
5/3
1:00.37
1
20
14
TWIM
Lickwala, Holly
40-44
1:00.70
5/4
1:00.66
1
20
15
BC
Bogachus, Brett
30-34
1:01.26
5/2
1:00.91
1
20
16
TWIM
Koppelberger, Tamara
45-49
1:01.86
5/5
1:01.82
1
20
17
UC36
Bultman, Stephanie
18-24
1:02.56
5/1
1:02.20
2
17
18
UC38
Peterson, Mark
40-44
1:05.00
5/6
1:00.37
3
16
18
TACM
Evans, Hope
18-24
1:05.00
4/4
1:02.16
1
20
18
UC36
Chonzena, Emma
18-24
1:05.00
4/3
1:04.74
3
16
21
TWIM
Koppelberger, Jason
45-49
1:05.75
4/2
1:09.24
2
17
22
SWYM
Bailey, Daniel
60-64
1:06.50
4/5
1:06.49
1
20
23
TACM
Hansen, David
55-59
1:07.00
4/1
1:05.21
2
17
24
BAM
Stretch, James
65-69
1:07.72
4/6
1:06.87
1
20
25
TACM
Ellis, Kenneth
50-54
1:10.54
3/3
1:10.33
3
16
26
SAM
Bolerjack, Wanda
60-64
1:14.00
3/4
1:13.62
1
20
27
SWYM
Quistorf, Renee
55-59
1:14.93
3/2
1:19.75
2
17
28
PSM
Hoffman, Wendy
55-59
1:15.00
3/5
1:15.92
1
20
29
NEO
Heffernan, Charles
65-69
1:17.54
3/1
1:19.52
2
17
30
SAM
Daniels, Avery
18-24
1:18.58
3/6
1:19.12
4
15
31
UC36
Schneider, Janet
45-49
1:22.60
2/3
1:25.48
2
17
32
SAM
Balazic, MarySue
50-54
1:23.74
2/4
1:30.42
1
20
33
SAM
Denney, Laura
30-34
1:25.00
2/2
1:15.85
3
16
34
SAM
McDaniel, Kathy
65-69
1:35.00
2/5
1:24.38
1
20
35
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
50-54
1:37.00
2/1
1:25.87
4
15
36
TACM
Wong, Nancy
60-64
1:40.97
2/6
1:37.44
2
17
37
BSMT
Wong, Flora
90-94
2:26.41
1/3
3:20.26
1
20
38
SEAS
Gleixner, Amy
30-34
NT
1/1
1:15.71
2
17
38
MYM
Amsberry, Jeff
60-64
NT
1/4
1:30.18
2
17
38
SAM
Freese, Angela
45-49
NT
1/5
1:34.41
3
16
38
TACM
Evans, Sonia
50-54
NT
6/1
1:34.85
2
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home