Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pacific Northwest Masters LCM Summer Meet ( Sat, Jul 6, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 17: Mixed 100 M Free
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
CGSM
Conroy, Chris
30-34
58.00
6/4
59.60
1
2
OREG
Jorgensen, Daniel
50-54
58.20
6/5
59.30
1
3
LWM
Colella, Rick
65-69
59.04
6/3
NS
4
LWM
Nygren, Mats
50-54
1:00.00
6/6
NS
5
LWM
Porter, Michael
50-54
1:02.00
6/2
1:06.38
3
6
UC36
Savage, Adrian
25-29
1:03.00
6/7
1:11.47
1
7
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
35-39
1:03.50
6/1
1:05.43
1
8
OREG
Kamat, Julie
30-34
1:04.36
6/8
1:04.41
1
9
YPKC
Bullock, J
50-54
1:06.00
5/4
1:05.24
2
10
LWM
Cermak, Gerald
55-59
1:06.83
5/5
1:07.19
1
11
UC36
Brown, Barry
55-59
1:07.00
5/3
1:15.50
3
12
BAM
Nimb, Peter
55-59
1:07.70
5/6
1:09.64
2
13
SEMI
Stockstad, Danica
25-29
1:08.45
5/2
1:08.12
1
14
OREG
Edwards, Wes
65-69
1:09.00
5/7
NS
15
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
55-59
1:10.00
5/1
1:09.25
1
16
OPA
Glenn, Tim
60-64
1:10.88
5/8
1:13.26
1
17
UC37
Somanand, Teerit
18-24
1:10.99
4/4
1:08.04
1
18
SAM
Armstrong, Mary
50-54
1:11.50
4/5
1:12.96
1
19
YPKC
Pilger, Robert
75-79
1:12.21
4/3
1:17.40
1
20
LWM
Colella, Mariel
30-34
1:12.79
4/6
1:13.65
2
21
OREG
Crabbe, Colette
60-64
1:13.00
4/2
1:13.30
1
22
TWIM
Lickwala, Holly
40-44
1:13.21
4/7
1:11.22
1
23
BAM
Ward, Jonathan
50-54
1:14.85
4/1
1:18.16
4
24
SAM
Polidori, Wendy
50-54
1:15.22
4/8
1:14.46
2
25
TACM
Gill, Laurel
30-34
1:16.00
3/4
1:13.80
3
26
TWIM
Koppelberger, Tamara
45-49
1:18.00
3/5
1:10.36
1
27
TACM
Brown, Daniel
50-54
1:19.49
3/3
1:25.28
5
28
TACM
York, Sandi
40-44
1:20.00
3/6
1:21.53
2
29
OREG
Porter, Jordan
25-29
1:20.46
3/2
1:14.92
2
30
OREG
Andon, John
45-49
1:21.00
3/7
1:20.13
1
31
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
60-64
1:23.00
3/1
1:22.07
2
32
ORCA
Robinson, James
70-74
1:23.38
3/8
1:47.33
1
33
OREG
Royle, Mary Anne
65-69
1:24.50
2/4
NS
34
SAM
Daniels, Avery
18-24
1:25.00
2/5
1:28.98
1
35
OREG
Radcliff, David
85-89
1:25.25
2/3
NS
36
UC35
Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda
60-64
1:30.00
2/6
1:53.08
3
37
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
1:31.76
2/2
1:33.80
2
38
TWIM
Koppelberger, Jason
45-49
1:34.00
2/7
1:21.27
2
39
BWAQ
Condotta, Robert
55-59
1:45.00
2/8
1:34.49
4
39
SAM
Balazic, MarySue
50-54
1:45.00
2/1
1:43.50
3
41
ARIZ
Fritz, Jill
75-79
1:53.52
1/4
2:01.85
1
42
YPKC
Busch, Bobbie
65-69
2:00.00
1/5
1:58.13
1
43
VIC
Varty, Eulah
85-89
2:10.56
1/3
2:08.97
1
44
ARIZ
Fritz, Jack
85-89
2:10.79
1/6
2:23.65
1
45
TWIM
Thompson, Valerie
65-69
2:28.24
1/2
2:05.40
2
46
UC35
Macias, Jesse
60-64
3:25.00
1/7
4:01.18
2
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home