Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships ( Fri, May 3, 2019 - Sat, May 4, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 6: Varsity Boys 200 Y IM
39 Swimmers
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Harker
Hu, Ethan
1:48.60
5/4
1:47.46
2
2/5
1:44.62
1
20
Gunn
Affeld, Jonathan
1:51.22
4/4
1:47.03
1
2/4
1:46.94
2
17
Saint Francis
Huang, Andy
1:53.90
3/4
1:53.86
7
2/1
1:50.77
4
15
Gunn
Moridaira, Shogo
1:53.94
5/5
1:52.92
5
2/2
1:51.21
5
14
Saint Francis
Tay, Edward
1:54.14
4/5
DQ
0
NS
NS
0
Monta Vista
Huang, Roderick
1:55.29
3/5
1:53.76
6
2/7
1:52.72
6
13
Valley Christia
Itow, Trent
1:55.37
5/3
1:51.93
4
2/6
DQ
0
Harker
Chung, Matthew
1:55.55
4/3
1:49.29
3
2/3
1:48.63
3
16
Bellarmine
Apodaca, Caleb
1:56.21
3/3
1:54.55
8
2/8
1:53.61
7
12
Bellarmine
Choi, Matthew
1:56.30
5/6
1:55.18
9
1/4
1:56.44
13
4
Nueva
Rinard, Christopher
1:56.85
4/6
1:56.23
10
1/5
1:55.34
9
9
Saint Francis
Xu, Patrick
1:57.04
3/6
1:57.10
16
1/8
1:56.32
11
6
Leland
Seljeseth, Erik
1:57.15
5/2
1:57.07
15
1/1
1:56.39
12
5
Leigh
Hernandez, Jayden
1:57.19
4/2
1:58.98
24
NS
NS
0
Saratoga
Khowong, Oscar
1:57.54
3/2
1:57.87
18
NS
NS
0
Valley Christia
Zhou, Matthew
1:58.09
5/7
1:56.83
13
1/2
1:57.02
16
1
Cupertino
Ng, Ryan
1:58.30
4/7
1:56.96
14
1/7
1:56.78
15
2
Palo Alto
Mouloudj, JP
1:58.93
3/7
1:58.35
21
NS
NS
0
Bellarmine
Lam, Brandon
1:59.18
5/1
1:58.73
23
NS
NS
0
Saratoga
Fung, Brandon
1:59.28
4/1
1:59.48
25
NS
NS
0
Homestead
Shrikanth, Sanjay
1:59.60
3/1
1:59.85
29
NS
NS
0
Homestead
Patil, Atharv
1:59.65
5/8
1:59.78
28
NS
NS
0
Piedmont Hills
Hoang, Andrew
1:59.85
4/8
1:58.35
21
NS
NS
0
Piedmont Hills
Tran, Eric
1:59.88
3/8
1:56.55
12
1/6
1:56.77
14
3
Bellarmine
Lorete, Ethan
2:00.25
2/4
2:00.39
30
NS
NS
0
Cupertino
Tang, James
2:00.57
2/5
1:59.64
27
NS
NS
0
Cupertino
Winn, Ben
2:00.61
2/3
NS
0
NS
NS
0
Piedmont Hills
Tran, Steven
2:00.69
2/6
1:59.59
26
NS
NS
0
Mitty
Sebastian, Anthony
2:00.73
2/2
2:00.73
31
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Seymour, Walker
2:01.53
2/7
1:56.27
11
1/3
1:55.61
10
7
Wilcox
Farnham, Peter
2:01.69
2/1
1:58.26
20
NS
NS
0
Harker
Yu, Alex
2:01.72
2/8
1:57.76
17
NS
NS
0
Junipero Serra
Honeck, Matthew
2:01.90
1/4
2:01.74
34
NS
NS
0
Leland
Nguyen, Brandon
2:01.95
1/5
2:02.06
35
NS
NS
0
San Mateo
Spittle, Oliver
2:02.12
1/3
2:00.88
32
NS
NS
0
Leigh
Guberman, Nir
2:02.18
1/6
2:02.95
36
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
McGaughey, Will
2:02.22
1/2
1:58.14
19
NS
NS
0
Saint Francis
Nguyen, Nathan
2:02.42
1/7
2:01.71
33
NS
NS
0
Santa Cruz
Martines, Shane
2:02.61
1/1
NS
0
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home