Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 210: Men 25 M Free
67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MWA
Parra, Francisco
25-29
10.50
9/4
11.66
2
17
2
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
10.95
9/5
11.02
1
20
3
CVMM
Boosin, Michael
50-54
11.57
9/3
12.23
2
17
4
MELB
Graham, B.J.
40-44
12.00
9/6
12.32
1
20
5
MWA
Figari, Aurelio
30-34
12.01
9/2
12.04
1
20
6
SFTL
Nieuwenhuis, Mark
50-54
12.09
9/7
NS
0
7
SPM
Salomon, Greg
55-59
12.16
9/1
12.54
1
20
8
WIN
Oliva, Steve
50-54
12.50
9/8
12.07
1
20
9
YCFM
Sadovnik, Rico
50-54
12.59
8/4
12.95
3
16
10
PBM
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
12.64
8/5
12.64
2
17
11
BMSC
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
12.66
8/3
13.18
2
17
12
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
12.79
8/6
12.31
2
17
13
MWA
Parra, Francisco
60-64
12.80
NS
0
14
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
12.94
8/7
12.64
1
20
15
SHARK
Groselle, Jack
65-69
13.00
8/1
12.67
1
20
16
SPM
Smith, Michael
60-64
13.03
8/8
12.31
1
20
17
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
60-64
13.34
7/4
13.65
3
16
18
WIN
Vittone, Dante
55-59
13.40
7/5
DQ
0
19
GAJA
Tavormina, Robert
40-44
13.43
7/3
12.82
2
17
20
UC08
Panichello, John
55-59
13.50
7/2
14.47
4
14.5
20
UC14
Lewis, Tom
55-59
13.50
7/6
NS
0
22
PBM
McMillen, Scott
65-69
13.90
7/7
13.91
2
17
23
PBM
Quiggin, David
75-79
13.94
7/1
NS
0
24
PBM
Heacock, Robert
70-74
13.97
7/8
13.65
1
20
25
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
60-64
13.98
6/4
14.91
6
13
26
UC14
Thomas, Mark
55-59
14.18
6/5
14.63
6
13
27
SHARK
Knowles, Ross
60-64
14.75
6/3
14.38
5
14
28
AWLM
Milman, Dennis
18-24
14.82
6/6
NS
0
29
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
14.93
6/2
15.62
1
20
30
UC14
Luker, James
50-54
15.00
6/7
13.86
4
15
30
UC50
Zarzecki, Stephen
70-74
15.00
6/1
15.55
2
17
32
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
15.05
6/8
15.76
7
12
33
COOG
Keen, John
55-59
15.49
5/4
15.78
7
12
34
PBM
Beuttenmuller, David
65-69
15.50
5/5
NS
0
35
SPM
Zabel, Michael
55-59
16.00
5/3
14.47
4
14.5
36
YCFM
Tier, Martin
70-74
16.46
3/4
NS
0
37
PBM
Parsons, Roger
70-74
16.50
5/2
17.53
3
16
38
UC14
Hileman, Mark
65-69
17.00
4/4
14.86
3
16
38
SFTL
Hunter, Alvaro
35-39
17.00
5/1
16.33
4
15
38
FACT
Demack, Gary
65-69
17.00
5/8
17.62
5
14
38
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
17.00
5/7
19.59
8
11
42
GOLD
Delgado, Alexis
60-64
17.15
4/5
14.06
4
15
43
SWOUT
Curry, Rob
65-69
17.50
4/3
16.01
4
15
43
FACT
Kung, Luke
80-84
17.50
4/6
20.63
3
16
45
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
17.88
4/2
18.40
6
13
46
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
18.00
4/1
16.34
3
16
46
PBM
Fisher, Alex
80-84
18.00
4/7
18.63
1
20
48
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
75-79
18.46
4/8
18.67
1
20
49
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
19.00
3/3
19.30
5
14
49
FACT
Hickey, Ken
70-74
19.00
3/5
23.02
6
13
49
BDO
De Aguiar, Jose
50-54
19.00
5/6
26.91
6
13
52
GOLD
Perry, Nicholas
35-39
20.00
3/7
15.84
3
16
52
SFTL
Strzelecki, Richard
45-49
20.00
3/6
18.87
3
16
52
PBM
Monsein, Skip
85-89
20.00
3/2
20.44
1
20
55
SPM
Esposito, Jim
55-59
20.23
3/1
14.27
3
16
56
JDAM
Dussliere, John
50-54
20.67
3/8
18.24
5
14
57
GOLD
Dager, Ricardo
30-34
20.77
2/4
NS
0
58
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
20.99
2/5
NS
0
59
GSC
Ackerman, Paul
70-74
21.43
2/3
18.22
4
15
60
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
35-39
24.38
2/6
26.91
5
14
61
FACT
Corse, John
95-99
25.28
2/2
29.68
1
20
62
T2NM
Stollmeyer, Michael
80-84
25.50
2/7
19.59
2
17
63
FACT
Cornell, John
90-94
26.00
2/1
24.78
1
20
64
YCFM
Deutch, Steven
45-49
26.03
2/8
26.87
4
15
65
GOLD
Montero, Ramon
30-34
28.81
1/4
NS
0
66
SHARK
Mitchell, Jack
80-84
30.00
1/5
30.99
4
15
67
VGST
Geller, Robert
95-99
50.00
1/3
53.47
2
17
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home