Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 206: Men 100 M IM
51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
1:02.28
7/4
DQ
0
2
MWA
Figari, Aurelio
30-34
1:05.00
7/5
1:05.00
1
20
3
CMS
Doherty, Kevin
45-49
1:05.26
7/3
1:03.36
1
20
4
SPM
Newhaller, Daniel
60-64
1:06.00
7/6
NS
0
5
SPM
Aversa, John Rocco
40-44
1:06.15
7/2
1:03.73
1
20
6
PBM
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
1:07.35
7/7
1:09.06
1
20
7
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
1:07.85
7/1
1:08.98
1
20
8
PALM
Dyer, Andy
60-64
1:08.82
7/8
1:08.67
1
20
9
SFTL
Nieuwenhuis, Mark
50-54
1:10.00
6/4
NS
0
10
TBAM
Gonzalez, Jorge
55-59
1:10.53
6/5
1:09.46
2
17
11
SPM
Smith, Michael
60-64
1:10.97
6/3
DQ
0
12
UC14
Mcleod, Chris
40-44
1:11.00
6/6
1:15.35
4
15
13
MELB
Graham, B.J.
40-44
1:12.15
6/2
1:09.62
2
17
14
MINN
Young, Robert
55-59
1:12.56
6/7
1:12.26
3
16
15
SPM
Salomon, Greg
55-59
1:12.60
6/1
1:16.56
4
15
16
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
1:12.77
6/8
1:14.95
1
20
17
GAJA
Tavormina, Robert
40-44
1:13.21
5/4
1:12.26
3
16
18
UC14
Lewis, Tom
55-59
1:14.00
5/5
NS
0
19
BMSC
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
1:14.15
5/3
1:16.87
2
17
20
TBAM
Colmenares, Christian
35-39
1:15.00
5/6
1:09.58
2
17
21
NAUT
Wodaferew, Daniel
18-24
1:15.91
5/2
1:16.75
1
20
22
PBM
Heacock, Robert
70-74
1:17.48
5/7
1:20.21
1
20
23
PBM
McMillen, Scott
65-69
1:18.00
5/8
1:16.22
1
20
23
UC14
Koontz, Jackson
45-49
1:18.00
5/1
1:27.39
4
15
25
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
45-49
1:18.63
4/4
1:17.45
3
16
26
SPM
Zabel, Michael
55-59
1:20.00
4/5
1:21.30
6
13
27
UC14
Thomas, Mark
55-59
1:22.76
4/3
1:26.88
7
12
28
PBM
Quiggin, David
75-79
1:24.50
4/6
NS
0
29
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
1:24.91
4/2
1:25.03
2
17
30
UC14
Tisdale, David
50-54
1:24.99
4/7
DQ
0
31
NAUT
Concepcion, Sean
25-29
1:25.12
4/1
1:32.46
1
20
32
GOLD
Paskal, Kirk
50-54
1:26.28
4/8
1:18.22
2
17
33
SFTL
Cox, Raymond
40-44
1:29.29
3/4
1:26.96
5
14
34
NAUT
Wolwark, Nickolas
18-24
1:30.00
3/5
1:30.66
3
16
34
AG
Barbero, Matias
30-34
1:30.00
3/3
DQ
0
36
SHARK
Knowles, Ross
60-64
1:30.87
3/6
1:28.72
2
17
37
SPM
Esposito, Jim
55-59
1:33.23
3/2
1:19.60
5
14
38
PBM
Parsons, Roger
70-74
1:34.50
3/7
NS
0
39
PCST
Ebel, Mark
70-74
1:42.00
3/1
NS
0
40
YCFM
Iselin, Christian
75-79
1:44.00
3/8
DQ
0
41
GOLD
McIntyre, David
80-84
1:44.03
2/4
1:41.69
1
20
42
UC50
Zarzecki, Stephen
70-74
1:45.00
2/5
1:34.25
2
17
43
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
1:45.99
2/3
NS
0
44
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
80-84
1:47.76
2/6
1:50.10
2
17
45
SCHH
Germeraad, Gary
65-69
1:50.86
2/2
NS
0
46
GSC
Ackerman, Paul
70-74
1:51.45
2/7
DQ
0
47
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
1:55.51
2/1
1:45.38
2
17
48
BDO
Messineo, Doug
75-79
1:59.00
2/8
1:53.09
1
20
49
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Cav
80-84
2:00.00
1/4
1:58.30
3
16
50
GOLD
Dively, Michael
80-84
2:03.30
1/5
1:59.12
4
15
51
FACT
Kung, Luke
80-84
2:24.66
1/3
2:40.90
5
14
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home