Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 40: Men 100 Y Back
62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
USF
Palabrica, Juan Pablo
1:07.00
USF
Berry-Weiss, Sky
1:15.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
53.00
TVM
LI, Lawrence
53.18
TOC
Hinshaw, Benjamin
54.44
LICY
Lau, Jacky
56.00
LICY
Martinez, George
58.99
USF
Brady, James
1:04.00
TSUN
Bardales, Christopher
1:10.15
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
TSUN
Singh, Jason
57.47
USF
Gouvea, Arthur
1:00.00
TVM
Amer, Nader
1:00.76
DAM
Iwamoto, Satori
1:01.33
MVM
Pereira, Ed
1:05.85
MVM
Phan, Jason
1:07.85
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DAM
Roper, Matt
1:00.28
MEMO
Carroll, Duncan
1:01.54
WCM
Nonaka, Andy
1:02.50
SMM
Prado, Antonio
1:14.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CGM
Stevenson, Tedder
56.96
SFGG
Seeley, Victor
1:05.86
WCM
Mc Donough, Patrick
1:10.00
MEMO
Wehmann, Todd
1:12.26
USF
Mai, Ping
2:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
STAN
Gould, Rick
55.00
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
1:00.89
SACMA
Smith, Stephen
1:05.14
HTUB
Sherry, Steve
1:20.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WCM
Chao, Hector
1:02.50
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
1:03.75
WAMS
Pickett, Tod
1:05.80
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
1:09.00
WCM
King, Ian
1:10.14
USF
Gregor, Eugene
1:11.00
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
1:11.06
QSSSJ
Manning, Dwight
1:11.80
QSSSJ
Kerr, Jeffrey
1:20.00
SMAC
Osborne, Glen
1:21.99
MVM
Campbell, Chris
1:23.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MAM
Cutting, Steve
1:06.14
MAM
Heath, Robert
1:07.25
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
1:10.00
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
1:10.55
HTUB
Justeson, Jeff
1:12.10
HTUB
Schindler, Tom
1:15.00
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
1:25.50
MEMO
Bauer, David
1:29.02
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WCM
Bridges, Daniel
1:06.92
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
1:16.61
TCAM
Johanson, Jeff
1:23.08
HTUB
Crane, John
1:30.00
USF
Ridinger, Kim
1:50.00
USF
Andrews, Bryan
1:55.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
USF
Dahlin, Duke
1:15.00
TOC
McCarty, Thomas
1:28.00
SRM
Rust, David
1:42.76
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
TAM
Burns, Richard
1:10.00
WCM
Bledsoe, Dennis
1:40.50
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WCM
Mayo, Robert
1:52.00
USF
Danielson, Bob
2:20.00
RHMS
Soroka, Donald
2:30.58
USF
Grohe, William
2:51.69
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home