Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 33: Women 100 Y Free
89 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DAM
Krovetz, Laurel
57.00
RPM
Harris, Kaitlin
1:12.00
MEMO
Laszlo, Nora
1:15.45
USF
Chen, Heather
1:25.00
USF
Weymuller, Hannah
1:30.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
USF
Petrakis, Danae
54.67
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
55.01
LAMV
Skoda, Anette
56.99
TOC
Olson, Christine
58.00
WCM
Hwang, Jenn
58.74
EBAT
Greer, Fiona
1:05.50
USF
Siedband, Kyla
1:40.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MEMO
Condon, Laura
57.50
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
1:02.50
HTUB
Sun, Tiffany
1:03.00
USF
Arnold, Malisa
1:05.00
USF
Arnold, Sarina
1:08.00
USF
Alwon-Mount, Georgia
1:20.00
MEMO
Danna, Nicole
1:25.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MELO
Rohr, Meredith
55.17
SUNY
Ward, Molly
57.00
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
1:03.63
MEMO
Reilly, Marley
1:07.71
SMAC
Flecker, Donita
1:13.00
USF
Al Hashal, Jumana
3:00.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC33
Maidenberg, Eve
1:00.80
WCM
Crooks, Marni
1:05.00
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
1:13.00
MEMO
Lindahl, Sarah
1:19.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
57.50
MAM
Rothschild, Beccah
1:07.01
MEMO
Moll, Jessica
1:10.00
SRM
Irwin, Jessica
1:13.00
RPM
Doyle, Jennifer
1:35.00
MEMO
Espinosa, Rebecca
1:45.00
HTUB
Steinheiser, Fritzi
1:50.00
USF
Fukushi, Yoriko
3:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
1:00.97
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
1:01.05
MAM
Cox, Juliet
1:02.10
TOC
Welting, Laureen
1:03.00
MEMO
Burger, Clare
1:09.62
HTUB
Clark, Lyse
1:09.62
RPM
Harris, Karen
1:10.15
MAM
Chachkin, Myra
1:27.62
USF
Sullivan, Lynda
1:30.00
PAC1
Goodbrake, Carol
1:34.49
CMAM
Trevisan, Cynthia
1:35.00
LOM
Cervantes, Wendy
1:35.34
USF
Squyer, Michelle
2:00.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
NBA
Quick, Sarah
57.25
TAM
Joyce, Martha
1:03.00
QSSSJ
Keighley, Carole
1:05.74
RHMS
Mammoser, Mary
1:10.00
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
1:10.35
WCM
Dibley, Allison
1:16.05
HTUB
Jansen, Mary-Kaye
1:24.00
MVM
Queirolo, Vivian
2:15.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
1:01.00
MEMO
Haufler, Susan
1:07.24
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
1:09.00
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
1:10.00
MAM
Kline, Kathleen
1:24.71
RHMS
Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia
1:40.00
NUTS
Gregoriev, Maria
1:55.57
MEMO
Lai, Denise
2:10.00
USF
Tetzlaff, Julie Dodd
3:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
1:12.24
RHMS
Hepworth, Linda
1:16.86
LGM
Schulbach, Cathy
1:24.32
QSSSJ
Zlotoff, Mara
1:30.00
LNRS
Blew, Susan
1:35.00
WCM
Rothrock, Gretchen
1:39.00
MAM
Johnson, Kate
1:40.00
USF
Cohn, Darcy
1:45.00
WCM
Taub, Pamela
2:00.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
1:08.50
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
1:30.00
DAM
Iwamoto, Mizuho
1:46.56
USF
Chaitkin, Lauren
1:55.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
1:23.50
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
1:32.00
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
1:36.91
TAM
Carroll, Glenda
1:39.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WCM
Wood, Caroline
2:09.84
USF
Hagiwara, Tanako
2:30.00
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MELO
Kay, Ann
1:59.20
RINC
Callison, Barbara
2:00.00
USF
Bensu, Janet
2:57.46
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home