Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: Women 200 Y Free
53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CGM
Macabales, Dana
2:10.00
USF
Chu, Christine
2:22.69
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MAM
McQuade, Stephanie
2:15.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MEMO
Doyle, Nia
2:55.00
MEMO
Williams, Leah
3:45.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC33
Maidenberg, Eve
2:10.80
MEMO
Readal, Stacy
2:24.04
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LGSR
Adams, Krissy
2:20.30
MAM
Rothschild, Beccah
2:26.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
2:11.17
MAM
Cox, Juliet
2:15.95
MELO
Legros, Laura
2:20.00
SRM
Jones, Sara
2:22.13
DAM
Garforth, Emma
2:22.25
LGSR
Driscoll, Heather
2:29.99
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
2:30.52
CMAM
Saba, Susan
2:38.80
PRES
Schiffer, Gretchen
2:45.00
MEMO
Cavalli, Christina
2:47.19
LOM
Cervantes, Wendy
3:24.44
SCSC
Kubota, Masako
3:30.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
NBA
Quick, Sarah
2:03.69
MELO
Matena, Jana
2:11.35
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
2:35.65
WCM
Dibley, Allison
2:55.41
MEMO
Carboni, Lisa
3:05.32
MEMO
Bennett, Sue
4:30.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
2:25.00
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
2:40.00
USF
Byrnes, Barbara
3:07.00
MEMO
Benjamin, Marcia
3:15.00
MAM
Palmer, Teddy
3:52.46
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
TAM
Val, Laura
2:15.00
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
2:36.63
LGM
Schulbach, Cathy
2:54.62
LNRS
Blew, Susan
3:05.00
WCM
Collins, Susan
3:05.22
USF
Kulla, Morgan
3:10.00
QSSSJ
Zlotoff, Mara
3:10.00
USF
Dunn, Audrey
4:00.00
USF
Niccolls, Dorothy
4:30.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
2:37.00
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
3:16.00
DAM
Iwamoto, Mizuho
3:48.53
USF
Chaitkin, Lauren
4:05.00
USF
Waksberg, Arlene
4:10.00
MEMO
Armstrong, Judy
4:10.38
USF
Campbell, Martha
4:30.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
3:16.50
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
3:30.48
USF
Long, Anne
4:00.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
USF
Hagiwara, Tanako
4:30.00
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
WCM
Hirsch, Ann
4:10.00
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home