Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 41: Men 100 Y Fly
66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMA
Wallace, Eric
53.01
7/6
54.11
1
11
WLAC
Carter, Samuel
59.47
6/2
58.65
2
9
SWED
Mingo-Mojica, Kelly
1:10.99
4/3
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Wolfe, Shaun
54.50
7/7
NS
0
PAWW
Zerbonia, Nicholas
54.89
7/3
56.65
1
11
WLAC
Shopp, Colin
59.00
6/4
58.86
3
8
CHSM
Hanson, Zac
59.09
6/3
57.72
2
9
WLAC
Long, Alex
1:06.05
5/8
1:02.52
4
7
CHSM
Gorman, Jake
1:11.90
4/2
1:11.33
5
6
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HRYB
Pedersen, Robert
58.00
7/10
56.21
1
11
CHSM
Perkey, Dan
58.58
6/6
57.68
2
9
EVM
Kaiser, John
59.00
6/7
NS
0
CHSM
Holmes, CJ
59.40
6/8
1:01.02
3
8
CHSM
Kujat, Scot
1:02.40
6/10
DQ
0
WLAC
Bourgraf, Christopher
1:08.00
5/1
1:03.82
4
7
SWED
Hanzalik, Adam
1:13.19
4/9
1:24.27
5
6
LIB
McDonnell, Michael
1:16.98
3/7
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EVM
Hamming, Mark
50.99
7/5
NS
0
MMA
Rokosz, Peter
1:05.19
5/7
1:08.03
2
9
NWSC
Beard, Marc
1:15.00
3/6
1:05.81
1
11
SWED
Schrade, Todd
1:22.19
3/1
1:27.59
3
8
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EVM
Newhouse, John
53.85
7/4
54.30
1
11
ELG
Culver, Benjamin
55.50
7/2
56.29
2
9
NWSC
Bardak, Peter
57.00
7/1
56.71
3
8
ABM
Martin, Patrick
57.00
7/9
NS
0
EVM
Corr, David
1:15.00
3/5
NS
0
MMA
Addison, Daniel
1:20.00
3/2
1:08.59
4
7
ELG
Rajadhyax, Nilesh
1:46.23
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Edie, Jacob
1:04.00
5/6
1:02.51
1
11
NAC
Frech, Raymond
1:07.07
5/2
1:04.83
2
9
LSPS
Wallace, Andrew
1:20.00
3/9
1:16.59
3
8
VALM
Lin, Eugene
1:40.00
2/9
1:27.57
5
6
MMA
Franco, Jorge
1:45.00
1/5
1:21.95
4
7
ELG
Tratt, Kerric
2:15.04
1/3
2:10.30
6
5
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Tuchler, Jim
55.50
7/8
NS
0
FF
Lundgren, Kurt
58.00
6/5
59.33
1
11
WSUB
Rosen, Daniel
1:09.75
5/10
NS
0
NWSC
Pollowy, Tim
1:10.00
4/6
1:11.62
2
9
JBT
Collet, John
1:26.31
2/6
1:25.32
3
8
SWED
Marcy, Peter
1:28.00
2/4
NS
0
PALA
Flowers, Michael
1:32.13
2/7
1:30.61
4
7
ELG
Marsh, Edward
1:38.43
2/2
1:42.91
5
6
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Soltys, Ted
1:00.00
6/9
NS
0
CHSM
Gilberg, Steve
1:01.50
6/1
1:03.16
1
11
WLAC
Hasak, Amit
1:10.00
4/4
1:07.78
3
8
PALA
Robie, Michael
1:10.50
4/7
1:16.27
4
7
WSTM
Considine, Jamie
1:11.78
4/8
1:07.35
2
9
NAC
Ward, Richard
1:15.85
3/4
1:18.25
6
5
FF
Maser, Jörg
1:18.00
3/3
1:17.57
5
6
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Ursu, Andrei
1:03.80
5/5
1:04.02
1
11
ELG
Ellis, Joel
1:05.55
5/3
1:05.97
2
9
FF
Radville, Gary
1:08.00
5/9
NS
0
SAGE
Scanlan, Kevin
1:10.00
4/5
NS
0
IM
Drake, Rick
1:14.33
4/1
1:13.87
3
8
CMSC
Blumenthal, Mark
1:15.00
4/10
NS
0
BAM
Shekleton, Tim
1:18.00
3/8
1:16.76
4
7
UC21
Samuels, Harry
1:26.01
2/5
1:21.93
5
6
LIB
Reed, Michael
1:41.49
2/1
NS
0
ELG
Gordon, Steven
1:56.60
1/7
2:01.71
6
5
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EVM
Dodson, Phil
1:04.50
5/4
1:05.43
1
11
HRYB
Hoppe, David
1:33.00
2/3
1:38.83
2
9
SWED
Inch, Les
1:45.00
1/6
1:45.11
3
8
PALA
Alsen, Donald
2:16.04
1/8
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Schein, Fred
1:24.10
3/10
1:23.92
1
11
ELG
Osborne, Oz
1:34.94
2/8
1:38.68
2
9
CHSM
Schein, Howard
1:43.95
2/10
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home