Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 32: Women 200 Y Free
95 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Krull, Caitlin
2:10.00
10/2
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSPS
Bolin, Ashley
2:00.00
10/5
2:00.19
1
11
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
2:09.50
10/3
2:04.78
2
9
WLAC
Rowland, Emily
2:10.00
10/9
2:07.75
3
8
VALM
Williams, Holly
2:13.24
10/10
2:13.89
5
6
CHSM
Edsall, Shanda
2:14.82
9/4
2:12.23
4
7
CHSM
Yusim, Alexis
2:17.44
9/2
2:15.15
6
5
EVM
Nelson, Laura
2:25.31
8/7
2:30.28
7
4
WLAC
Shopp, Haley
2:28.00
8/1
2:39.00
8
3
ELG
Tharnstrom, Anika
2:45.00
6/3
2:45.44
9
2
SWED
Leber, Renee
3:07.93
5/10
3:00.40
10
1
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Comella, Anna
2:05.00
10/6
2:05.99
1
11
LSPS
Achtstatter, Jessica
2:09.73
10/8
2:07.40
2
9
SWED
Tonelli, Marlena
2:14.43
9/6
2:11.90
3
8
CHSM
Cherubini, Alisa
2:15.24
9/7
NS
0
CHSM
Puhala, Alexis
2:25.45
8/3
2:19.18
4
7
CHSM
Jahn, Erin
2:25.69
8/8
2:43.66
9
2
SWED
Tang, Alexa
2:28.28
8/10
2:32.91
6
5
CHSM
Kipphut, Allison
2:31.24
7/3
2:29.51
5
6
SWED
Bray, Sable
2:35.00
7/2
2:38.02
8
3
SWED
Ohms, Laura
2:38.42
7/1
2:36.93
7
4
CHSM
Bolf, Victoria
3:25.86
3/4
NS
0
ELG
Davila, Sandy
4:30.00
2/1
3:37.65
10
1
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Howland, Heather
2:24.38
8/5
NS
0
EVM
Yanaga, Stephanie
2:27.54
8/9
NS
0
JBT
Tan, Camille
2:30.00
7/5
2:28.92
1
11
SAMKM
Gorman, Margaret
2:40.00
7/10
2:33.02
2
9
CHSM
Traw, Emily
2:43.28
6/7
2:37.77
3
8
MMA
Skinner, Jamie
4:03.18
2/7
4:15.79
4
7
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Gold, Anne
2:05.59
10/4
2:05.98
1
11
FF
Levine, Nicola
2:06.88
10/7
2:06.12
2
9
WLAC
Sheehan, Nichole
2:10.08
10/1
2:13.00
3
8
WLAC
Smetana, Lara
2:26.00
8/2
2:29.64
6
5
JBT
Kubinski, Eryn
2:30.62
7/4
2:29.48
5
6
SWED
Glick, Meredith
2:30.75
7/7
2:31.67
7
4
NWSC
Chang, Rosa
2:50.00
6/1
2:27.96
4
7
EVM
Gjerde, Elizabeth
2:50.00
6/10
2:43.40
8
3
JBT
Orlando, Courtney
3:20.00
4/2
3:07.77
10
1
JBT
Bertolotti, Jessica
3:25.00
3/6
2:56.49
9
2
JBT
Carlson, Rachel
3:25.00
3/5
3:19.33
11
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Cimilluca, Krista
2:19.44
9/1
2:16.96
1
11
NAC
Lehmann, Heather
2:25.00
8/4
2:19.56
2
9
WLAC
Eck, Christine
2:25.00
8/6
2:24.55
4
7
CHSM
Glover, Daphne
2:30.07
7/6
2:20.75
3
8
JBT
Kolb, Britt
2:45.00
6/8
2:50.28
6
5
NWSC
Lince, Danette
2:46.78
6/2
2:34.82
5
6
SWED
Vidales, Nicole
3:21.85
4/1
3:44.80
10
1
SWED
Kristl, Eileen
3:29.69
3/7
3:25.31
9
2
WLAC
Lord, Tracy
4:00.00
2/6
3:07.90
7
4
SWED
McKeever, Judy
4:10.77
2/8
3:57.97
11
0
ELG
Matczynski, Carrie
NT
1/8
3:10.60
8
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAC
Sands, Liz
2:13.78
9/5
2:12.22
1
11
BAM
Kottke, Brenda
2:15.31
9/3
2:18.40
2
9
PAWW
Miller, Tracy
2:40.46
6/4
2:28.08
3
8
SWED
Wahl, Gretchen
2:54.33
5/6
3:00.88
5
6
PALA
Smith, Christine
2:57.63
5/7
3:16.36
7
4
SWED
Jillson, Lisa
3:10.00
4/5
2:57.18
4
7
SWED
Yutzy, Heather
3:12.00
4/6
3:24.30
8
3
ELG
Sepulveda, Migdalia
3:15.98
4/7
3:13.97
6
5
ELG
Schlau, Tammy
3:20.58
4/9
NS
0
SWED
Musser, Heidi
5:05.14
1/6
5:26.18
9
2
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Block, Andrea
2:15.33
9/8
NS
0
CMSC
Goodridge, Janet
2:19.00
9/9
2:18.24
1
11
MMA
Bolda, Barbara
2:38.11
7/9
2:38.84
2
9
CHSM
Bossert-Hartman, Carol
2:40.00
6/6
2:43.03
3
8
SWED
Albano, Terrie
2:56.04
5/4
3:06.87
5
6
CENT
Eggert, Anne
2:57.87
5/3
2:54.08
4
7
SWED
Wolin, Morgan
3:00.00
5/2
3:46.60
9
2
SWED
Coady, Linda
3:24.50
4/10
3:09.69
6
5
PALA
Frank Pazerunas, Sandra
3:30.00
3/3
3:25.35
7
4
NWSC
Lee, Nancy
3:40.00
3/2
3:45.49
8
3
PALA
Palarz, Mary
4:06.00
2/3
3:58.34
10
1
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Conroy, Paula
2:22.00
9/10
2:20.57
1
11
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
2:33.56
7/8
NS
0
NWSC
Kerr, Terry
2:40.00
6/5
2:35.32
2
9
CENT
Lyons, Roxane
3:00.20
5/9
2:54.65
3
8
ELG
Schneeberger, Jill
3:02.00
5/1
2:55.22
4
7
JBT
Strand, Marjorie
3:12.00
4/4
2:56.16
5
6
JBT
Lisy, Cheryl
3:16.35
4/3
3:19.84
6
5
SWED
Ceisel, Jacqueline
4:00.00
2/4
3:38.97
7
4
SWED
Montes, Jane
4:23.18
2/2
5:18.16
8
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Jones, Cynthia
2:46.99
6/9
2:43.55
1
11
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
2:53.62
5/5
2:48.55
2
9
NWSC
Stapleton, Carol
3:17.27
4/8
3:22.90
4
7
JBT
Tyrell, Jean
3:36.55
3/8
3:51.64
6
5
PALA
Robb, Nancy
3:45.92
3/9
3:22.59
3
8
CHSM
Bard, Judy
3:48.41
3/1
NS
0
NWSC
Tichy, Barbara
3:50.00
3/10
3:48.55
5
6
SWED
Mellow, Karen
3:58.24
2/5
4:01.46
7
4
SWED
Estes, Florence
4:40.00
2/10
NS
0
SAMKM
Coleman, Chalice
5:44.44
1/4
6:14.48
8
3
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Burfeind, Betty
2:58.58
5/8
3:01.21
1
11
SWED
Feldman, Ronna
4:25.00
2/9
4:28.66
2
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Cordero Magie, Johanna
8:30.00
1/7
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Schick, Mary
4:44.01
1/5
5:23.81
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home