Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: Men 1650 Y Free
73 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Carpenter, Harry
17:52.77
1/6
18:22.11
1
11
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Ryan, Joseph
34:30.00
4/10
28:24.45
1
11
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSPS
Fraser, Alex
18:18.13
1/7
19:30.97
1
11
LIB
McDonnell, Michael
21:47.57
NS
0
EVM
Kaiser, John
21:55.00
1/10
20:54.83
2
9
CHSM
Cowen, Michael
22:39.64
7/8
26:08.07
4
7
CHSM
White, Patrick
24:24.00
2/10
21:16.49
3
8
SWED
Hanzalik, Adam
27:00.53
NS
0
BAM
Parvis, Todd
28:30.09
4/5
28:57.68
5
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Sur, Thomas
18:49.56
8/7
17:47.10
1
11
LSPS
Doerr, David
19:55.19
1/8
20:34.46
3
8
CHSM
Benning, Chris
22:30.00
7/5
20:32.79
2
9
SWED
Schrade, Todd
23:12.80
7/3
22:25.86
4
7
CHSM
Lavender, Lemikas
24:09.60
6/6
28:21.96
5
6
CHSM
Goudge, Ryan
25:31.71
6/9
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Culver, Benjamin
16:55.00
8/6
17:02.15
1
11
SWED
Sutton, Grant
20:21.00
8/2
21:22.38
2
9
CHSM
Wicklander, Matthew
25:00.00
6/4
22:20.23
3
8
SWED
Burris, Jeffrey
25:00.00
6/8
23:49.31
4
7
ELG
Mehl, David
25:04.02
3/6
25:45.50
6
5
SWED
Kulans, John
27:00.00
3/9
26:53.26
7
4
JBT
Soenksen, Mark
27:30.00
3/2
24:42.86
5
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Edie, Jacob
19:00.00
8/5
18:52.51
1
11
LSPS
Ehrhardt, Marcelo
19:00.00
1/5
19:40.97
2
9
LSPS
Morrison, John
20:00.40
8/3
19:59.82
4
7
SWED
Holck, Andy
20:18.50
8/10
19:54.80
3
8
CHSM
Lizano, Antonio
21:39.68
1/3
21:06.27
5
6
CHSM
Ware, Sean
22:30.00
2/6
22:55.32
7
4
WMAC
Conley, Scotty
23:00.00
2/5
22:49.25
6
5
LSPS
Wallace, Andrew
23:59.00
7/10
22:59.97
8
3
CHSM
Myers, Fred
24:00.00
2/4
24:37.57
9
2
CHSM
Misener, Jim
26:00.00
3/5
25:14.15
10
1
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Cordero, Billy
20:00.00
8/9
19:26.24
1
11
CHSM
Espino, Rudy
21:00.00
7/7
20:11.10
2
9
JBT
Collet, John
22:30.00
1/2
21:58.59
3
8
CHSM
Figg, Steven
22:30.00
2/7
25:31.62
8
3
SWED
Marcy, Peter
24:17.50
2/3
23:37.69
4
7
PALA
Meyle, Karl
24:33.16
2/7
25:28.85
0
JBT
Palmer, Jeff
25:30.00
3/7
25:29.36
7
4
SWED
Jillson, Robert
26:00.00
3/8
23:39.20
5
6
ELG
Marsh, Edward
28:08.22
4/7
30:47.59
10
1
ELG
Ksiag, Krzysztof
30:00.00
5/4
28:00.18
9
2
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSPS
Francis, Lee
20:08.64
1/4
20:08.78
1
11
CHSM
Dineen, Bradley
20:23.17
1/9
21:16.85
3
8
NWSC
Depew, Richard
22:42.01
7/4
20:25.55
2
9
SWED
Sullivan, James
23:00.00
7/9
22:05.40
4
7
FF
Maser, Jörg
24:00.00
7/2
22:16.23
5
6
ELG
Caffero, Louie
24:15.00
2/9
23:31.59
6
5
ELG
Schark, Mark
26:30.00
6/3
26:03.54
7
4
ELG
Woerner, Bruce
27:24.67
3/10
28:41.65
9
2
JBT
Bishop, David
28:25.00
5/7
28:01.78
8
3
JBT
Powers, Michael
40:33.00
4/2
36:56.28
10
1
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Seibt, Andreas
20:00.00
8/8
20:00.12
1
11
SAGE
Scanlan, Kevin
20:00.00
8/4
20:09.85
2
9
ELG
Mathieu, Bud
20:48.57
7/6
20:10.48
3
8
ELG
Hillegonds, Michael
24:36.00
6/5
25:21.38
4
7
JBT
Kennison, Dan
28:01.00
6/2
26:35.53
5
6
ELG
Gordon, Steven
32:00.00
4/4
31:33.11
6
5
SWED
Station, John
32:00.00
4/9
31:37.70
7
4
SWED
Bachtell, John
36:30.00
5/10
35:51.82
8
3
CHSM
Martin, Ken
37:50.00
5/2
38:06.14
9
2
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Patronsky, Ross
23:30.00
2/8
23:42.23
1
11
SWED
Milner, Paul
24:50.57
2/2
25:10.22
3
8
SWED
Raines, Pete
27:55.00
4/6
25:54.30
4
7
PALA
Alsen, Donald
29:00.00
1/5
30:04.57
2
0
PALA
Guilfoil, Scott
29:21.15
4/8
24:18.02
2
9
SWED
Inch, Les
30:00.00
5/8
28:46.10
5
6
ELG
Brown, Paul
30:01.56
5/9
31:45.80
8
3
ELG
Manheim, Chris
30:36.73
5/3
31:36.73
7
4
JBT
Hackett, John
32:43.57
4/3
37:22.46
9
2
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Stitt, John
26:30.00
3/4
26:50.54
1
11
ELG
Osborne, Oz
27:15.95
6/10
28:11.60
2
9
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Casebolt, Dave
28:17.00
5/6
28:47.00
1
11
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home