Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 39: Jr Varsity Girls 100 Y Breast
40 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1
Carlmont
Barbosa, Julia
1:20.00
NS
2/5
1:20.26
1
20
1
Carlmont
Barbosa, Julia
1:20.00
3/4
1:20.88
2
NS
20
3
Carlmont
Espinosa, Valentina
1:21.50
NS
2/4
1:20.88
2
17
3
Carlmont
Espinosa, Valentina
1:21.50
2/4
1:19.62
1
NS
17
5
Carlmont
Sharron, Sofia
1:24.00
NS
2/2
1:24.46
4
15
5
Carlmont
Sharron, Sofia
1:24.00
1/4
1:25.18
5
NS
15
7
Mills
Handoko, Gabriella
1:24.82
NS
2/6
1:27.64
7
12
7
Mills
Handoko, Gabriella
1:24.82
3/5
1:24.40
4
NS
12
9
Menlo-Atherton
Nelson, Isabella
1:25.60
NS
2/3
1:23.06
3
16
9
Menlo-Atherton
Nelson, Isabella
1:25.60
2/5
1:23.33
3
NS
16
11
Carlmont
Brehovska, Andrea
1:28.00
NS
2/7
1:25.27
5
14
11
Carlmont
Brehovska, Andrea
1:28.00
1/5
1:26.34
6
NS
14
13
Mills
Yau, Chloe
1:28.74
3/3
NS
0
NS
0
14
Aragon
Tanti, Gianna
1:28.95
2/3
1:28.71
11
NS
0
15
Woodside
Moses, Adena
1:28.98
NS
1/4
1:26.82
9
9
15
Woodside
Moses, Adena
1:28.98
1/3
1:28.28
9
NS
9
17
San Mateo
Daza, Hailey
1:29.76
NS
1/5
1:32.54
10
7
17
San Mateo
Daza, Hailey
1:29.76
3/6
1:28.46
10
NS
7
19
Burlingame
Rice, Gemma
1:32.00
NS
1/6
1:34.77
13
4
19
Burlingame
Rice, Gemma
1:32.00
2/6
1:31.75
12
NS
4
21
Burlingame
Hsia, Katherine
1:32.10
NS
2/8
1:27.24
6
13
21
Burlingame
Hsia, Katherine
1:32.10
1/6
1:28.21
8
NS
13
23
Burlingame
Giere, Ella
1:32.20
NS
1/2
1:37.48
15
2
23
Burlingame
Giere, Ella
1:32.20
3/2
1:32.69
13
NS
2
25
Woodside
James, Emma
1:32.98
NS
1/7
1:33.06
11
6
25
Woodside
James, Emma
1:32.98
2/2
1:32.71
14
NS
6
27
Sequoia
Sharp, Sophia
1:34.62
NS
1/1
1:34.71
12
5
27
Sequoia
Sharp, Sophia
1:34.62
1/2
1:33.66
15
NS
5
29
Woodside
Obrien, Bridget
1:36.12
3/7
1:39.10
20
NS
0
30
Sequoia
Fong, Marika
1:36.45
2/7
1:36.98
16
NS
0
31
Aragon
Gregory, Alicia
1:37.78
1/7
1:38.49
19
NS
0
32
Aragon
Tabor, Gabrielle
1:38.50
NS
2/1
1:27.77
8
11
32
Aragon
Tabor, Gabrielle
1:38.50
3/1
1:27.79
7
NS
11
34
Aragon
Chiu, Amy
1:41.16
NS
1/8
1:35.77
14
3
34
Aragon
Chiu, Amy
1:41.16
2/1
1:37.52
17
NS
3
36
Menlo-Atherton
Dell'Immagine, Natalie
1:43.53
NS
1/3
1:39.06
16
1
36
Menlo-Atherton
Dell'Immagine, Natalie
1:43.53
1/1
1:38.11
18
NS
1
38
Sequoia
Rando, Isabella
1:44.59
3/8
1:40.03
21
NS
0
39
San Mateo
Sun, Michelle
1:45.55
2/8
DQ
0
NS
0
40
Sequoia
Knopf, Alyssa
1:46.76
1/8
1:47.16
22
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home