Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
47th Annual Mission Viejo High School Invitational ( Sat, Mar 23, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Varsity Boys 200 Y Free
74 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1
Clovis North
Forbes, Ben
1:37.46
8/5
1:41.45
2
2/6
1:39.84
2
21
2
Redlands E Val
Williams, Jude
1:40.08
7/5
1:42.09
3
2/4
1:39.58
1
24
3
Campolindo
Percin, Sean
1:41.00
6/5
1:41.03
1
2/5
1:41.30
3
20
4
Trabuco Hills
Lewis, Richard
1:42.00
8/6
1:43.02
5
2/3
1:46.90
10
13
5
Loyola
Griffis, Riley
1:42.75
7/6
1:44.16
9
2/1
1:43.75
5
18
6
Campolindo
Lenahan, Ryan
1:43.10
6/6
1:43.51
6
2/8
1:43.85
6
17
7
Campolindo
Kim, Isaac
1:43.60
8/4
1:43.72
8
2/9
1:44.07
8
15
8
Loyola
Wang, Nolan
1:44.13
7/4
1:42.85
4
2/7
1:43.97
7
16
9
Loyola
Hale, Owen
1:44.99
6/4
1:47.72
15
1/3
1:48.01
16
5
10
Torrey Pines
Workman, Eric
1:45.50
8/7
1:46.25
13
1/4
1:45.95
15
6
11
Clovis North
Forbes, Jeffery
1:46.25
7/7
1:50.36
19
1/1
1:50.60
20
1
12
Tesoro
Davis, Jake
1:46.63
6/7
1:43.70
7
2/2
1:43.52
4
19
13
Campolindo
Larson, Jack
1:46.88
8/3
1:44.37
10
2/10
1:44.34
9
14
14
Miramonte
Barber, Will
1:47.50
7/3
1:44.60
11
1/5
1:44.95
11
11
15
Mission Viejo
Goh, Ryan
1:47.58
6/3
1:46.80
14
1/7
1:45.46
13
7.5
16
Tesoro
Aistars, Anders
1:48.15
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
17
Torrey Pines
Purcell, Ethan
1:48.60
7/8
1:48.60
17
1/2
1:48.91
18
3
18
Miramonte
Painter, Jackson
1:49.50
6/8
1:46.01
12
1/6
1:45.46
13
7.5
19
Trabuco Hills
Taylor, Noah
1:50.10
8/2
1:53.61
27
NS
NS
0
20
Dougherty Valle
Helding, Eamon
1:50.32
7/2
1:53.77
28
NS
NS
0
21
Clovis North
Bell, Parker
1:50.85
6/2
1:50.93
21
NS
NS
0
22
Tesoro
Stevens, Jack
1:51.65
8/9
1:47.99
16
1/8
1:45.29
12
9
23
Torrey Pines
Fahr, Bruce
1:52.20
7/9
1:52.35
24
NS
NS
0
24
Foothill
Minnite, Giovanni
1:52.34
6/9
1:56.64
39
NS
NS
0
25
Miramonte
Meckfessel, Grayson
1:52.50
8/1
1:51.19
22
NS
NS
0
26
Torrey Pines
Loy, Lukas
1:53.10
7/1
1:53.49
26
NS
NS
0
27
Clovis North
Lindsey, Kelton
1:53.11
6/1
1:55.07
33
NS
NS
0
28
Las Lomas
Alvarado, Jake
1:53.32
8/10
1:50.29
18
1/9
1:48.57
17
4
29
Loyola
Griffis, Holden
1:53.88
7/10
1:51.94
23
NS
NS
0
30
Monte Vista
Peterson, Casey
1:53.91
6/10
1:54.79
31
NS
NS
0
31
Miramonte
Hillen, Peter
1:54.50
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
32
Dougherty Valle
Zhang, Derek
1:55.32
5/6
1:55.10
34
NS
NS
0
33
Monte Vista
Stemmons, Jaxon
1:55.38
5/4
1:56.04
36
NS
NS
0
34
Murrieta Valley
Campbell, Chase
1:55.64
5/7
1:53.92
30
NS
NS
0
35
Redlands E Val
Arthur, Zack
1:55.67
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
36
Murrieta Valley
Aguilar, Francisco
1:55.80
5/8
1:55.30
35
NS
NS
0
36
Trabuco Hills
Simmons, Camron
1:55.80
5/2
1:56.50
38
NS
NS
0
38
Redlands
Montes, Joaquin
1:56.60
5/9
2:09.59
63
NS
NS
0
39
Trabuco Hills
Want, Anderson
1:56.70
5/1
1:55.02
32
NS
NS
0
40
Laguna Beach
Solomon, Nathan
1:56.75
5/10
1:53.87
29
NS
NS
0
41
Tesoro
Brandt, David
1:56.78
4/5
1:53.01
25
NS
NS
0
42
Las Lomas
Sasser, Clarence
1:57.85
4/6
2:00.21
47
NS
NS
0
43
Mission Viejo
Gallagher, Jude
1:58.00
4/4
2:03.31
52
NS
NS
0
44
Laguna Beach
Kelly, William
1:58.08
4/7
1:56.29
37
NS
NS
0
45
Monte Vista
Schoenig, Nik
1:58.44
4/3
1:56.73
40
NS
NS
0
46
Murrieta Valley
Miller, Lucas
1:58.98
4/8
1:56.78
41
NS
NS
0
47
Acalanes
Archer, Peter
1:59.71
4/2
1:58.14
42
NS
NS
0
48
Acalanes
Porciuncula, Colin
1:59.90
4/9
2:03.71
53
NS
NS
0
49
Poly/Riverside
Ratkovich, Perry
1:59.95
4/1
2:01.48
49
NS
NS
0
50
Redlands
Morales, Saul
2:00.00
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
51
Las Lomas
Pohl, Merik
2:00.24
3/10
NS
0
NS
0
52
Las Lomas
Pilcher, Owen
2:00.99
3/5
1:59.87
45
NS
NS
0
53
Dougherty Valle
Fu, Jason
2:01.49
3/6
2:00.96
48
NS
NS
0
54
Acalanes
Stephenson, Liam
2:01.79
3/4
2:02.08
50
NS
NS
0
55
Mission Viejo
Volmer, Quinn
2:02.19
3/7
2:03.06
51
NS
NS
0
56
Las Lomas
Rankin, Connor
2:03.28
3/3
2:05.78
57
NS
NS
0
57
Ramona/SD
Wright, Christian
2:03.47
3/8
2:00.08
46
NS
NS
0
58
Laguna Beach
Bumgardner, Toby
2:03.86
3/2
2:06.31
59
NS
NS
0
59
Poly/Riverside
Parga, Max
2:04.00
3/9
DQ
0
NS
NS
0
60
Mission Viejo
Hauck, Tanner
2:04.75
3/1
2:05.09
54
NS
NS
0
61
Laguna Beach
Pinto, Michael
2:05.43
3/10
2:05.12
55
NS
NS
0
62
Poly/Riverside
Sovine, Coen
2:05.85
2/5
1:58.80
43
NS
NS
0
63
Ramona/SD
McClure, Scott
2:06.53
2/6
1:59.40
44
NS
NS
0
64
Ramona/SD
Holden, Jason
2:06.80
2/4
2:05.42
56
NS
NS
0
65
Poly/Riverside
Tormey, Colin
2:07.00
2/7
2:08.36
62
NS
NS
0
66
Escondido
Magana, Sebastein
2:09.08
2/3
2:07.13
60
NS
NS
0
67
Crean Lutheran
Loo, John-Kanoa
2:09.80
2/8
2:07.76
61
NS
NS
0
68
Murrieta Valley
Crawford, Tuomas
2:13.48
2/2
2:05.86
58
NS
NS
0
69
Redlands
Cemer, Nick
2:15.80
2/9
2:11.29
65
NS
NS
0
70
Crean Lutheran
Tung, Jacob
2:18.22
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
71
Ramona/SD
Galloway, Jason
2:20.19
1/5
2:09.62
64
NS
NS
0
72
Crean Lutheran
Griffin, Austin
2:22.65
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
73
Escondido
Birbilis, Cristos
2:25.50
1/4
2:25.41
66
NS
NS
0
74
Miramonte
Hoover, Blake
NT
5/5
1:50.58
20
1/10
1:48.95
19
2
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home