Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Delaware Valley LMSC SCY Championship Masters Meet ( Sun, Mar 17, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: 200 Y Free
54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CBFY
Halner, Kristina
2:07.23
6/2
2:19.22
1
20
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CBFY
Maxian, Ondrej
1:53.00
7/4
1:49.87
1
20
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TK
Vannier, Stephanie
2:25.00
4/2
2:16.16
1
20
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GPAC
Fleming, Chris
1:48.00
7/6
1:47.41
1
20
SCYM
Duffy, Matthew
1:55.00
7/7
1:53.51
2
17
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DFSH
Greenawalt, Anne
2:04.73
6/7
2:04.95
1
20
GPAC
Wyzykowski, Stephanie
2:08.16
6/9
2:09.47
3
16
VMS
Rodger, Kathryn
2:08.30
5/5
2:07.88
2
17
FINS
Novotny, Lindsay
2:12.00
5/3
2:13.73
4
15
FINS
Brown, Dannelly
2:23.22
4/3
2:20.31
5
14
CBFY
Schick, Katie
2:25.00
3/5
2:44.58
6
13
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC08
Kenny, Laura
2:39.00
3/9
2:38.80
1
20
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Botes, Eugene
1:44.00
7/5
1:43.83
1
20
1776
Kenny, John
1:58.00
7/2
1:58.55
3
16
TNYA
Denrich, David
1:58.90
7/9
1:56.95
2
17
GPAC
Arkebauer, Matthew
2:12.60
5/2
2:08.89
4
15
TK
Loren, Joshua
2:52.00
2/3
3:01.05
5
14
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FCA
Hardway, Laurie
2:15.00
1/9
2:49.28
3
16
1776
Verbanas, Alison
2:29.00
3/4
2:27.55
2
17
LASH
Flickinger, Erica
2:29.50
3/7
2:25.94
1
20
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SVY
Stull, Eric
1:56.66
7/3
1:55.33
1
20
VMS
Gallagher, Mark
2:00.00
6/5
2:04.40
3
16
UC08
Turner, George
2:05.67
6/8
2:02.59
2
17
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Stoudt, Wendy
2:42.00
2/6
2:35.15
1
20
CBFY
Bignault, Amy
3:50.00
1/7
2:54.42
2
17
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LTDV
Salata, Steven
2:02.00
6/6
2:07.82
1
20
UC08
Miller, Christopher
2:15.00
4/5
2:15.56
2
17
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CBFY
Sadowski, Susan
2:25.00
4/9
2:46.86
1
20
1776
Shepard, Pamela
3:20.00
1/4
3:15.25
2
17
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
1:58.00
7/8
2:00.91
1
20
UC07
Anderson, Terrence
2:05.00
6/3
2:09.34
2
17
CBFY
Wiley, Keith
2:09.46
5/6
2:11.89
4
15
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
2:10.00
5/4
2:10.62
3
16
1776
Lebold, Christopher
2:15.50
4/6
2:14.25
5
14
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
2:40.00
2/5
2:58.95
7
12
GPAC
Cassidy, Shawn
NT
1/8
2:36.80
6
13
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SVY
Jordan, Tammy
2:50.05
2/4
2:49.74
1
20
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Reilly, Jeff
2:10.11
5/7
2:10.96
1
20
UC08
Linder, Rick
2:12.31
5/8
2:11.80
2
17
SCYM
Duffy, Shawn
2:17.87
4/4
2:12.33
3
16
UC08
McNamara, Bill
2:24.35
4/8
2:15.57
4
15
CBFY
Joganich, Timothy
2:27.00
3/6
2:22.88
5
14
GPAC
Soloway, Stephen
2:30.00
3/3
2:39.67
6
13
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Watts, Sue
2:33.99
3/2
2:39.61
1
20
1776
Jameson, Marti
2:51.53
2/7
2:50.33
2
17
UC08
Lampe, Betty
3:00.00
2/9
2:54.41
3
16
1776
Hood, Patricia
3:10.00
1/6
3:02.05
4
15
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC08
Kannegieser, Robert
2:03.74
6/4
2:05.47
1
20
1776
Heimann, Rick
2:22.25
4/7
2:22.25
2
17
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Wolff, Melinda
2:32.90
3/8
2:31.66
1
20
1776
McManus, Diane
4:12.00
1/3
4:21.12
2
17
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC08
Kurtz, Geoff
2:55.00
2/8
3:02.73
2
17
NCMS
Beachler, Michael
2:55.68
2/2
NS
0
1776
O'Hara, Jack
3:10.00
1/5
2:54.01
1
20
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home