Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Mixed 100 M Free
67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
LEAN
Hunter, Andy
40-44
55.40
9/4
NS
0
2
L4S
Compton, Taylor
30-34
56.58
9/5
56.08
1
6
3
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
57.00
9/3
1:01.40
2
4
4
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
57.05
9/6
56.83
1
6
5
NCMS
Stewart, Henry
55-59
58.54
9/2
1:16.85
5
1
6
UC09
Lee, Michael
50-54
59.09
9/7
NS
0
7
UC10
Ransel, Justin
18-24
1:00.00
9/1
56.99
1
6
8
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
45-49
1:00.40
9/8
1:00.63
1
6
9
ALEX
Bales, Paul
60-64
1:02.50
8/4
1:03.86
1
6
10
ADMS
Stuntz, Conrad
45-49
1:03.60
8/5
1:02.21
2
4
11
L4S
Kress, Jay
55-59
1:04.00
8/3
1:03.12
2
4
12
GERM
Clark, Kempsey
25-29
1:04.11
8/6
1:04.53
1
6
13
DCAC
Stakem, Meredith
35-39
1:04.41
8/2
1:05.76
1
6
14
UC09
Magd, Basem
25-29
1:04.50
8/7
1:06.19
2
4
15
UMAC
Elshafei, Emad
50-54
1:04.93
8/8
1:01.45
1
6
15
ANCM
Hooker, Brian
45-49
1:04.93
8/1
1:05.75
4
2
17
GERM
Culliton, Todd
30-34
1:05.00
7/5
1:00.48
2
4
17
ANCM
Humbert, George
50-54
1:05.00
7/3
1:03.37
2
4
17
GMUP
Gandee, Brad
65-69
1:05.00
7/4
1:03.55
1
6
20
NCMS
Dore, Mary
55-59
1:07.33
7/6
1:08.48
1
6
21
GERM
Dombay, Denise
50-54
1:08.32
7/2
1:10.89
1
6
22
UMAC
Dowell, Noah
40-44
1:08.71
7/7
1:08.49
1
6
23
RMST
Bass, Amy
45-49
1:09.71
7/1
1:10.56
1
6
24
ANCM
Hjelle, Mark
45-49
1:10.00
7/8
1:05.14
3
3
25
ANCM
Hussmann, Patrick
30-34
1:10.04
6/4
1:08.64
3
3
26
UMAC
Fallick, David
55-59
1:10.86
6/5
1:14.97
3
3
27
1776
Heimann, Rick
60-64
1:11.00
6/3
1:09.52
2
4
28
GERM
Thomas, Dan
60-64
1:11.50
6/6
1:13.57
3
3
29
GERM
Milajevs, Dmitrijs
30-34
1:12.05
6/2
1:11.54
4
2
30
UC10
Tenpas, Katie
55-59
1:14.00
6/7
1:20.49
2
4
31
GERM
Huang, Ivy
35-39
1:15.00
6/1
1:14.57
2
4
32
GERM
Bancroft, Caren
45-49
1:16.00
6/8
1:15.97
2
4
33
ANCM
Johnson, Peter
55-59
1:19.00
5/4
1:16.52
4
2
34
ANCM
Bartol, Marissa
30-34
1:19.49
5/5
1:20.86
1
6
35
ANCM
Sundel, Nanci
50-54
1:20.00
5/3
1:19.25
2
4
36
GERM
Wright, Stephen
70-74
1:21.00
5/6
1:18.86
1
6
37
VMST
Lyttle, Ann
70-74
1:23.00
5/2
1:20.68
1
6
38
RMST
Wynes, Anthony
45-49
1:24.84
5/1
1:22.64
5
1
39
ANCM
Oehlerich, Kendra
35-39
1:25.00
5/8
1:23.93
3
3
39
ANCM
Redmon, Joe
60-64
1:25.00
4/3
1:24.24
4
2
39
L4S
Bozeman, Lesley
35-39
1:25.00
4/5
1:26.10
4
2
39
UMAC
Payne, Stephen
55-59
1:25.00
4/4
NS
0
39
L4S
Shuford, Carol
50-54
1:25.00
4/6
NS
0
44
MERR
Lowe, Jet
70-74
1:25.39
4/2
1:29.69
2
4
45
ANCM
Loman, Jeffrey
60-64
1:26.00
4/7
1:28.04
5
1
46
ARMS
Hufford, Ellen
35-39
1:29.76
4/1
1:32.40
5
1
47
DCAC
Reyes, Ted
50-54
1:30.00
3/4
1:13.85
3
3
47
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
75-79
1:30.00
3/5
1:34.34
1
6
47
UC09
Cooper, Mark
70-74
1:30.00
4/8
1:49.33
3
3
50
SFTL
Hunter, Alvaro
35-39
1:30.21
3/3
1:32.85
1
6
51
RMST
Bennett, Ruth
70-74
1:31.60
3/6
1:30.60
2
4
52
ANCM
Johnson, Bonnie
45-49
1:32.98
3/2
1:37.39
4
2
53
HCMG
Wisz, Jamielee
30-34
1:36.00
3/7
1:34.74
2
4
54
UC09
Bromley, Ena
50-54
1:37.61
3/1
NS
0
55
GERM
Andrews, Lynne
70-74
1:38.18
3/8
1:39.78
3
3
56
MARY
Mazyck, Carla
55-59
1:40.86
2/4
1:38.65
3
3
57
GERM
Swift, Francis
55-59
1:44.00
2/3
1:27.02
6
0
57
VMST
Nicholas, David
80-84
1:44.00
2/5
1:44.18
1
6
59
ANCM
Gillen, Neal
80-84
1:44.55
2/6
1:58.43
2
4
60
ANCM
Weiss, Martin
40-44
1:45.00
2/7
1:25.68
2
4
60
UMAC
Wagner, Cheryl
65-69
1:45.00
2/2
1:36.89
1
6
62
GERM
Lynch, Susan
50-54
1:58.00
2/1
2:02.65
3
3
63
ANCM
Sugg, Stephanie
55-59
1:59.71
2/8
2:26.25
5
1
64
ANCM
Honberg, Lynda
65-69
2:00.00
1/4
1:42.90
2
4
65
GERM
Martin, Michelle
45-49
2:11.46
1/5
1:34.33
3
3
66
SFAF
Clarke, Gloria
75-79
2:23.64
1/3
2:43.37
2
4
67
NEM
Lahr, Ellen
55-59
NT
1/2
1:41.65
4
2
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home