Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 24: Women 200 Y Free
62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Charbonneau, Chanel
2:09.81
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
2:42.41
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Booth, Kate
2:02.44
CCA
Perry, Tilly
2:29.48
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
2:43.80
SOPRI
Pihl, Tracy
4:20.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
2:09.72
JAM
Tien, Lauren
2:21.57
DU
Nichols, Kara
2:48.73
THOR
Moss, Amanda
4:40.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Hendrick, Heidi
1:59.50
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
2:20.69
GREEN
Hovey, Brianne
2:28.78
BG
Lincoln, Laura Beth
2:38.90
BG
Willey, Briana
3:13.26
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Glenn, Katie
1:59.58
LMS
Castellano, Sara
2:24.66
CMS
O'Connell, Fontaine
2:25.00
GREEN
Vitcenda, Jessica
2:26.41
SOPRI
Joslin, Becky
2:27.09
BG
Haskett, Stephanie
2:37.96
LMS
Odorizzi, Kendall
2:52.00
SOPRI
Bailey, Christine
2:55.00
THOR
Soto, Sandra
2:56.80
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FMST
Williams, Susan
2:14.00
CMS
Batizy-Morley, Julianna
2:15.00
BAM
Skoff, Sara
2:25.88
BAM
Hester, Ursula
2:26.00
FMST
Wall, Stacey
2:30.00
GREEN
Orgill, Michelle
2:35.97
GREEN
Garland, Crystal
2:40.00
GREEN
Kinnersley, Darcy
2:40.30
GREEN
Heusch, Marina
2:44.34
CCA
Smith, Roberta
2:50.00
FMST
Coupe, IngaLisa
2:54.43
DU
Hobein, Robbie
3:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Hagadorn, Heather
2:25.25
DU
Derr, Kirsten
2:40.00
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
2:42.31
LMS
Durst, Wendy
2:56.71
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Cotton, Suzy
2:15.10
CAC
Steffe, Kathleen
2:15.17
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
2:15.57
GREEN
Nelson, Judy
2:18.00
GREEN
Butler, Debra
2:26.45
DU
Przekwas, Julie
2:48.45
SOPRI
McDonald, Kae
2:55.00
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
3:15.58
CCA
Clendenen, Karen
4:28.02
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Bennett, Lisa
2:20.00
GREEN
Kerr, Ann
2:45.00
SOPRI
Guidas, Claire
3:20.00
SOPRI
Boschert, Carol
3:25.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Flynn, Cindy
2:50.91
DU
Laney, Judith
2:51.50
CCA
Lieberman, Nancy
3:10.12
UC32
Schickli, Jeanne
3:20.00
CCA
Panos, Angie
3:50.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Prall, Winifred
3:27.88
CCA
Noble, Ann
4:30.00
CCA
Phelps, Reola
4:35.85
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DAWG
Wise, Louise
3:38.00
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home