Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 11: Men 100 Y Free
82 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Vallee, Noah
48.00
DU
Renard, Emeric
51.09
FMST
Bunevich, Garrett
57.55
GREEN
Anderson, Tyler
58.00
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
1:00.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
AMSC
Ruggles, Brian
51.00
BAM
Harris, William
53.00
DU
Donovan, Patrick
54.29
FMST
Ballard, Jeffrey
56.00
CCA
Niebur, Christopher
56.00
PPMS
Parker, Steve
58.00
AMSC
Fulcomer, Vance
1:00.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Gimlin, Matt
53.50
UC32
Vargo, Timothy
1:10.50
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Castor, Jimmy
54.38
GREEN
Batchelder, John
55.26
CSST
Jorgensen, Christopher
56.35
THOR
Bergford, Brian
1:02.00
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Miller, James
54.00
PPMS
Fleischmann, Brian
54.99
UC32
Woods, Tadd
55.16
SDS
Saum, Brett
55.40
DU
Rahn, Clay
57.00
PTT
Chester, Justin
1:00.79
PPMS
Newbrough, Nathan
1:06.71
UC32
Loose, Matt
1:12.30
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Felix, Larry
51.00
GREEN
Garland, Robert
51.78
CMS
Edwards, Dan
52.00
UC32
Gale, Aaron
52.29
SOPRI
Ogilby, Kayo
56.98
JAM
Klug, Michael
57.00
FMST
Burrow, Bill
58.00
DU
Rosinski, Thomas
58.00
AMSC
Pazmino, Jorge
58.20
UC32
Prutsman, Patrick
58.20
CAC
Hultgren, Edward
58.40
AMSC
Holmes, Todd
59.00
THOR
Aten, Ken
1:02.50
THOR
Dosenbach, Christopher
1:11.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UNAT
Barringer, Rob
53.50
SOPRI
Nixon, William Stewart
56.00
DU
Wise, Mike
57.50
PPMS
Maynard, Charles
59.50
DU
Bingham, Frank
1:00.00
LMS
Brower, William
1:03.47
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Anderson, Kirk
52.50
GREEN
Scott, Greg
53.83
GREEN
Kahl, Steven
55.04
BRKM
Hugo, John
57.50
GREEN
Nelson, Kurt
57.73
GREEN
Vitcenda, Eric
59.55
UC32
Irwin, John
1:00.00
BAM
Brent, Steve
1:01.00
FMST
Bunevich, Steven
1:01.69
OPA
Edgerton, Karl
1:02.19
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
1:03.57
BG
O'Keeffe, John
1:20.00
BG
Cattles, Steven
2:49.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Mann, Michael
56.00
DUR
Bowman, Herbert
1:00.00
CAC
Nolte, Christopher
1:00.50
SOPRI
Morrison, Jeffrey
1:04.08
FMST
McKenry, Robert
1:05.00
OPA
Glenn, Tim
1:05.30
FMST
David, Brad
1:07.00
GREEN
Miller, David
1:11.38
CCA
Clark, Lee
1:29.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CCA
Standring, Timothy
53.00
BAM
Waterbury, Stuart
55.81
SS
Hughes, John
1:05.00
JAM
Feely, Kevin
1:05.07
DU
Skulstad, John
1:28.00
CCA
Levy, Michael
1:34.00
BG
Linn, Michael
2:05.30
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CRZ8
Abrahams, Richard
58.00
DU
Vaughan, James
1:15.20
GREEN
Burson, William
1:17.00
FMST
Kalstrom, Reynold
1:27.00
CCA
Zaparanick, Robert
1:35.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Hultin, Walter
1:12.00
JAM
McDanal, Steven
1:49.00
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home