Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Mission Viejo Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Jan 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 10: 100 Y Free
56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
TSTT
Chavez, Matthew
18-24
50.75
7/4
53.30
1
2
UC33
Ford, Peter
35-39
50.81
7/5
51.23
1
3
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
45-49
53.50
7/3
53.74
1
4
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
54.86
7/6
NS
5
UC44
Smith, Troy
40-44
55.25
7/2
52.54
1
6
SCAQ
Barion, Christian
30-34
56.00
7/7
53.42
1
7
UC33
McAniff, Peter
50-54
56.71
7/1
NS
8
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
56.86
7/8
57.24
1
9
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
57.70
6/4
59.07
1
10
GRA
Burke, Tom
55-59
58.11
6/5
59.14
1
11
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
58.73
6/3
57.51
1
12
MVN
Daniel, Dean
50-54
58.75
6/6
57.70
1
13
MVN
Airth, Brian
50-54
59.00
6/2
1:00.21
2
14
UC33
Magit, Brad
60-64
1:00.00
6/7
NS
15
SPP
Baugh, Ariel
25-29
1:02.00
6/8
1:00.65
1
15
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
40-44
1:02.00
6/1
NS
15
MVN
Polizos, George
40-44
1:02.00
5/4
NS
18
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
1:03.15
5/5
1:03.80
3
19
YST
Ramos, John
60-64
1:03.52
5/3
NS
20
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
40-44
1:03.89
5/6
1:04.85
1
21
MVN
Gibson, Mike
55-59
1:04.00
5/2
1:02.67
2
22
MVN
Serpas, Summer
40-44
1:05.96
5/7
1:06.58
2
23
MVN
Freitas, Stephen
50-54
1:06.45
5/1
1:06.12
4
24
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
75-79
1:07.00
5/8
1:08.02
1
25
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
75-79
1:07.49
4/4
1:10.27
2
26
LBG
Berryhill, Heather
25-29
1:07.60
4/5
1:13.19
2
27
MVN
Seyhun, Serdar
50-54
1:08.00
4/3
NS
28
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
1:08.11
4/6
NS
29
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
1:09.11
4/2
1:09.10
1
30
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:10.00
4/7
1:12.84
3
31
MVN
Longworth, Mark
65-69
1:10.60
4/1
1:07.75
2
32
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Michael
50-54
1:10.95
4/8
1:10.32
5
33
MVN
Want, Chris
40-44
1:12.00
3/4
1:01.86
2
34
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
1:13.44
3/5
1:16.20
2
35
RIPT
Chase, M Stephen
55-59
1:15.00
3/3
1:09.58
3
35
LBG
Chang, Edward
30-34
1:15.00
3/6
1:12.23
2
37
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
65-69
1:15.44
3/2
1:17.25
3
38
LBG
Chaparro, Gioella
25-29
1:20.00
3/7
1:15.32
3
38
MVN
Stuart, Ian
70-74
1:20.00
3/1
1:23.13
1
40
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
65-69
1:21.43
3/8
1:22.63
4
41
MVN
Stuart, Margaret
60-64
1:22.66
2/4
1:26.43
1
42
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
65-69
1:24.35
2/5
1:27.26
1
43
SPP
Adler, Katie
30-34
1:29.00
2/3
1:17.80
2
44
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
1:29.01
2/6
1:33.35
2
45
SPP
Galvez, Anthony
18-24
1:30.00
2/1
1:01.54
2
45
UC33
Ross, Shannon
35-39
1:30.00
2/7
1:10.24
2
45
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
1:30.00
1/3
NS
45
LBG
Werner, John
55-59
1:30.00
NS
NS
49
GRA
Fricaud, Christine
50-54
1:32.13
2/8
1:33.53
2
50
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
50-54
1:35.05
1/4
1:31.70
1
51
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
1:39.00
1/5
1:34.27
1
52
EQX
Staggs, Niecia
55-59
1:40.00
1/6
1:28.95
1
52
EQX
Tsao, Ami
60-64
1:40.00
2/2
1:35.67
2
54
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
80-84
1:45.00
1/2
1:34.59
1
55
UC33
Twomey, Mary
60-64
1:47.00
1/7
NS
56
MVN
Cavaliero, Kelli
55-59
2:00.00
1/1
2:10.87
2
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home