Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Event 24: Mixed 1650 Y Free
39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WWUS
Smith, Marysia
30:00.00
3/8
22:43.93
1
9
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WWUS
Jo, Nate
20:05.00
NS
NS
0
WWUS
Beaumont, Sam
30:00.00
3/1
21:27.72
1
9
WWUS
Stephens, Trevor
30:00.00
2/4
27:46.89
2
7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC36
Anderson, Sydney
19:02.00
NS
NS
0
BWAQ
Kawaoka, Rebecca
24:30.00
4/7
24:55.74
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORCA
Dahl, David
19:36.24
5/3
19:23.89
1
9
ORCA
Russell, Jonathan
19:45.00
5/6
19:34.30
2
7
ORCA
Robertson, Ryan
22:00.00
4/5
23:42.61
3
6
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC36
Curran, Susan
33:00.00
2/2
29:38.37
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Adams, James
19:03.41
5/5
19:04.16
1
9
SEAS
Larson, Benjamin
23:00.00
NS
NS
0
BWAQ
Geldien, Joshua
33:00.00
2/3
31:18.00
2
7
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Pelham, Kathy
20:21.93
5/1
20:33.59
1
9
TWIM
Koppelberger, Tamara
22:54.45
4/6
20:36.81
2
7
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Nelson, Kirk
18:20.00
NS
NS
0
OREG
Tujo, Christian
20:30.82
5/8
20:29.92
1
9
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
26:15.00
3/3
27:10.47
2
7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Pettit, Jayette
22:00.00
4/4
21:28.98
1
9
UC36
McCandless, Linda
25:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
18:30.00
5/4
18:13.10
1
9
LWM
Klober, Roland
27:00.00
3/6
27:10.46
2
7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
22:50.85
4/3
21:19.66
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Phillips, Daniel
20:00.00
5/7
19:04.10
1
9
PSM
Benoit, Dan
23:30.00
4/2
23:01.79
2
7
YPKC
Goldsberry, David
32:00.00
2/5
29:50.73
4
5
BWAQ
Condotta, Robert
37:26.62
1/5
26:35.60
3
6
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Adkins-Narte, Heather
36:51.00
1/4
37:55.16
1
9
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Durban, Eric
21:30.00
NS
NS
0
TWIM
Mange, James
24:59.00
4/8
24:16.11
1
9
TWIM
Fritschen, Tom
27:48.58
3/2
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Willard, Mimi
25:18.98
3/4
25:21.77
1
9
TWIM
Thompson, Valerie
40:00.00
1/3
37:08.20
2
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEO
Methner, Wayne
24:41.50
4/1
24:49.38
1
9
ORCA
Robinson, James
33:00.00
2/6
32:43.17
2
7
BAM
Hile, Laurence
35:43.28
2/7
35:22.04
3
6
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Hunt, Andrea
26:00.00
3/5
26:30.19
1
9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Kirkland, Dan
19:57.27
5/2
20:03.68
1
9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TACM
Nordby, Michael
29:54.98
3/7
28:55.18
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home