Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 34: Women 400 Y IM
152 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
4:42.18
17/5
4:59.16
2
9
IM
Krull, Caitlin
5:00.00
17/6
4:48.20
1
11
LVM
Marks, Kasey
5:00.00
17/4
5:03.34
3
8
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
5:25.55
17/7
5:45.86
4
7
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Arnold, Allison
4:40.00
16/5
4:33.82
1
11
ARIZ
Ottaviano, Hilary
4:45.00
16/6
4:54.14
3
8
AMS
Corvo, Cheryl
4:53.50
16/4
4:57.60
5
6
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
4:53.51
16/7
4:57.29
4
7
UC16
Lovell, Brianna
4:59.33
16/3
5:12.21
10
1
TOC
Hughes, Christine
5:00.00
16/8
5:05.39
7
4
TOC
Visser, Avery
5:00.00
16/9
5:08.57
8
3
AKMS
Iverson, Jordan
5:00.00
16/2
5:12.08
9
2
KM
Sharpe, Anna
5:01.17
16/1
5:00.44
6
5
WMAC
Hojan-Clark, Kelsey
5:05.00
14/4
4:35.80
2
9
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
5:11.75
14/3
5:14.17
11
0
SFTL
Bolin, Stephanie
5:18.18
14/5
NS
0
AKMS
Rawson, Leslie
5:23.40
14/2
5:19.30
13
0
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
5:24.65
14/6
5:18.45
12
0
SRVM
Innes, Emily
5:25.00
14/1
5:24.85
14
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Parker, Emily
4:48.09
15/5
4:51.16
2
9
BCTM
Sciacca, Krysten
4:50.85
15/6
4:53.85
3
8
MINN
Vandam, Kathryn
4:55.03
15/4
4:42.84
1
11
CMS
Holman, Sara
5:02.36
15/7
5:07.17
4
7
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
5:03.42
15/3
5:11.75
5
6
1693
Greene, Shannon
5:12.94
15/8
5:15.32
6
5
CMS
Holman, Mary
5:13.90
15/2
5:17.60
7
4
NOVA
Hendrickson, Laura
5:25.60
15/9
NS
0
SFTL
Futscher, Stephanie
5:30.86
15/1
5:18.71
8
3
ENSW
Twist, Christina
5:33.61
14/8
5:36.30
10
1
PBM
Dundey, Caitlin
5:36.78
14/7
5:23.07
9
2
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
6:30.85
14/9
6:43.64
11
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Williams, Melinda
4:58.39
13/5
5:02.96
4
7
AMAC
Chamberlin, Melissa
4:58.92
13/6
4:59.24
3
8
NCMS
Holland, Irish
5:02.90
13/4
4:54.51
2
9
NTXL
Frees, Heather
5:13.35
13/7
5:18.02
6
5
PSM
Ferries, Jenny
5:19.15
13/3
5:22.04
7
4
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
5:20.00
13/8
4:49.67
1
11
ALEX
Jakubchak, Lindsey
5:20.42
13/2
5:14.43
5
6
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
5:35.10
13/9
5:31.11
9
2
LVM
Andrus, Megan
5:43.00
13/1
5:50.41
10
1
SDM
Woodbury, Rachelle
5:45.00
8/5
5:24.97
8
3
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
6:02.82
8/6
6:20.99
11
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Lee, Jodi
4:53.89
12/5
4:57.51
1
11
PALM
Moro, Erin
4:56.89
12/6
5:04.59
2
9
TXLA
McCarthy, Charis
5:05.32
12/4
5:07.56
3
8
OREG
Skinner, Sonja
5:06.00
12/7
5:15.15
4
7
NEM
Downing, Jennifer
5:18.40
12/3
5:22.33
5
6
LVM
Hitch, Susan
5:21.10
12/8
5:24.08
6
5
OREG
Weisshaar, Meredith
5:29.78
NS
NS
0
MMAC
Jean, Brandy
5:30.15
12/2
5:38.50
8
3
WMAC
Schneider, Erin
5:33.00
12/9
5:29.41
7
4
NEM
Baudis, Christina
5:40.43
NS
NS
0
LASH
Lovett, Mandy
6:10.61
12/1
6:13.05
9
2
NAM
Parey, Christine
6:16.06
8/3
6:28.87
10
1
RIO
Hanson, Maren
6:29.44
8/4
6:31.49
11
0
LVM
Bowe, Pamela
7:10.20
8/2
7:25.68
12
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAR
Duque, Diana
4:59.09
11/5
DQ
0
COOG
Visser, Linda
5:07.01
11/6
5:00.93
1
11
SCYM
Hayden, Alison
5:08.70
11/4
5:22.80
3
8
WIND
Reiss, Natasha
5:13.75
11/7
5:32.05
5
6
CMS
Moss, Bonnie
5:15.00
11/3
5:02.51
2
9
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
5:22.88
11/8
5:30.49
4
7
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
5:23.75
NS
NS
0
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
5:26.22
11/2
5:37.33
6
5
PSCM
Ruberto, Laura
5:36.38
NS
NS
0
UC48
Lyons, Bridget
5:42.50
11/9
5:39.91
7
4
ASC
Lambdin, Candace
5:52.02
NS
NS
0
MINN
Hughes, Megan
6:00.00
11/1
6:12.32
8
3
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
6:20.00
8/7
6:49.08
9
2
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Hill, Laurel
4:57.71
10/5
NS
0
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
5:17.09
10/6
5:25.35
2
9
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
5:24.99
10/4
5:26.68
4
7
INDY
Shuck, Susie
5:25.00
10/7
5:20.71
1
11
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
5:26.19
10/3
5:31.97
5
6
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
5:28.93
10/8
NS
0
PSM
Voivenel, Nathalie
5:33.00
10/2
5:25.74
3
8
DAM
Garforth, Emma
5:33.83
10/9
5:33.35
6
5
CMS
Vanderpoel, Nicole
5:42.31
10/1
5:53.81
9
2
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
5:43.38
9/5
5:57.46
10
1
GAJA
Buzzelli, Tara
5:45.00
9/6
5:35.26
7
4
OREG
Hecksel, Toni
5:45.56
NS
NS
0
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
5:47.56
9/4
5:51.39
8
3
WMAC
May, Jennifer
5:50.99
9/7
6:07.66
15
0
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
5:56.97
9/3
6:06.15
14
0
SRM
Bulman, Robin
5:58.21
9/8
6:05.91
13
0
SPM
Zien, Livia
6:07.44
9/2
6:04.48
12
0
ARIZ
Lerew, Teri
6:20.35
9/9
6:00.89
11
0
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
6:35.00
9/1
DQ
0
NEM
Pasterczyk, Christine
6:48.03
8/8
6:34.85
16
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Klestinec, Robin
5:17.40
7/5
5:18.58
1
11
SRM
Walts, Merrie
5:23.38
7/6
5:25.97
4
7
1776
Saucy, Stephanie
5:26.71
7/4
5:30.74
5
6
UC26
Penney, Sandra
5:30.33
7/7
5:22.53
3
8
ARIZ
DeLozier, Anna
5:33.25
7/3
DQ
0
SKY
Ciampa-Wise, Cindy
5:40.20
7/8
5:36.37
6
5
CMS
Steffe, Kathleen
5:45.00
7/2
5:19.61
2
9
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
5:45.00
7/9
5:45.34
8
3
NCMS
Dore, Mary
5:45.90
7/1
5:45.89
9
2
MICH
Brown, Denise
5:52.65
6/5
5:47.76
10
1
MMAC
Mullaney, Amy
6:00.00
6/6
6:06.43
11
0
ARIZ
Esahak-Gage, Jane
6:07.11
6/4
5:38.91
7
4
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
6:18.70
6/7
6:29.23
14
0
TULS
Smart, Denise
6:20.99
6/3
6:09.81
12
0
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
6:21.10
6/8
6:20.37
13
0
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
6:21.67
6/2
NS
0
ARIZ
Thornton-Oconnell, Jodi "jat
6:22.00
6/9
NS
0
CMS
McDonald, Kae
6:53.23
6/1
6:51.82
15
0
TXLA
Irawan, Yuni
6:55.00
2/5
7:07.64
16
0
LVM
Henson, Janice
7:59.00
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
5:21.03
5/5
5:25.91
1
11
WMAC
Alioto, Laurie
5:42.00
5/6
5:37.04
2
9
MOST
Valdez, Elaine
5:50.89
5/4
5:50.11
5
6
TXLA
Hilpert, Bess
5:56.67
5/7
NS
0
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
5:58.50
5/3
5:48.98
4
7
GSCGB
Iseppi, Esther
6:00.00
5/8
5:48.08
3
8
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
6:08.00
5/2
6:26.11
8
3
WMAC
Van Cleave, Julie
6:19.70
5/9
6:39.21
12
0
UC33
Dolan LaMar, Diana
6:20.00
NS
NS
0
NEM
Brice, Debra
6:21.58
5/1
5:56.68
6
5
WMAC
Berres-Olivotti, Ann
6:25.00
4/5
6:12.88
7
4
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
6:29.92
4/6
6:31.77
9
2
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
6:36.03
4/4
6:44.14
13
0
LCNM
Hair, Margaret
6:43.64
4/7
6:35.99
11
0
MICH
Steil, Tamara
6:43.82
4/3
6:44.36
14
0
CMS
Achterberg, Elaine
6:45.30
4/8
6:33.68
10
1
SFTL
Larson, Linda
6:45.60
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Eastridge, Joannie
6:59.55
4/2
7:17.56
16
0
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
7:06.04
4/9
7:02.64
15
0
AGUA
Snyder, Sharon
8:14.19
4/1
8:13.64
17
0
SFTL
Brockman, Blair
8:44.29
2/7
9:20.54
18
0
NMMS
Piper, Devi
15:16.60
2/8
10:00.40
19
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
5:50.00
3/5
5:56.74
1
11
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
6:35.73
3/6
6:42.46
2
9
UC38
Willard, Mimi
7:08.97
3/4
7:05.87
5
6
IM
Swedler, Susan
7:10.00
3/7
7:03.13
4
7
BSMT
Stringer, Peggy
7:20.84
3/3
7:21.40
6
5
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
7:41.11
3/8
7:50.36
7
4
WMAC
Ehrke, Nancy
7:41.92
3/2
7:58.26
8
3
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
7:45.00
3/9
6:45.92
3
8
ARIZ
Speer, Pam
7:55.90
3/1
8:00.52
9
2
DAM
Gill, Kathy
8:00.00
NS
NS
0
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
8:58.87
2/9
9:16.16
10
1
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Waggoner, Gloria
7:20.00
2/3
7:21.45
1
11
IM
Burfeind, Betty
7:25.32
2/2
7:47.97
2
9
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
7:40.00
2/4
7:51.38
3
8
CMS
Young, Lydia
7:49.32
2/1
8:04.09
4
7
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
7:07.15
1/5
7:02.17
1
11
SHARK
Meyers, Susan
7:45.00
1/6
NS
0
GBM
Caron, Aagje
8:45.27
1/4
8:32.31
2
9
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
9:35.00
1/7
DQ
0
DAM
Norris, Roswita
12:13.36
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMMS
Mueller, Diane
14:46.42
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home