Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 25: Men 50 Y Breast
339 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Van Wynsberge, Francois
26.11
39/5
25.55
1
11
GRA
Costigan, Matthew
26.62
39/6
NS
0
MICH
Gartland, Mitchell
27.54
39/4
27.26
6
5
IM
Riordan, Chris
27.57
39/7
26.25
3
8
LVM
Buff, Brent
27.90
39/3
27.71
8
3
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
28.00
39/8
25.90
2
9
LVM
Beesley, Forrest
28.01
39/2
26.34
5
6
ARIZ
Hartwick, Cameron
28.39
39/9
28.08
9
2
NCMS
Honnold, Matthew
28.48
39/1
26.29
4
7
UC06
Ordabayev, Dayan
28.58
38/5
NS
0
ARIZ
Mills, Brandon
28.60
38/6
27.38
7
4
SYS
O'Connell, John
29.00
38/4
29.42
12
0
USF
Palabrica, Juan Pablo
29.00
38/7
30.02
14
0
ROSE
Shi, Eric
29.43
38/3
29.32
11
0
SKY
Kolb, William
29.72
38/8
29.43
13
0
UHM
Arechy, Ateluk
29.86
38/2
28.55
10
1
LVM
Saricayir, Volkan
30.00
38/9
31.13
18
0
ARIZ
Alexiou, Athanasios
31.00
38/1
30.84
16
0
MMMT
Henry, Charles
31.32
32/6
30.74
15
0
UC18
Studt, Caleb
31.48
32/7
33.20
19
0
OREG
Wiggins, Baylor
31.49
32/5
31.01
17
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Korman, Matt
25.00
37/5
25.81
6
5
TOC
Babcock, Colin
25.30
37/6
25.16
2
9
LVM
Gutman, Thomas
26.00
37/4
25.65
4
7
ALB
Cobleigh, Hunter
26.03
37/7
25.07
1
11
ARIZ
Estes, Stephen
26.50
37/3
NS
0
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
26.56
37/8
26.14
8
3
BERK
Materniak, Eric
26.62
37/2
26.69
9
2
TOC
Leopold, Jonathan
26.88
37/9
26.06
7
4
IM
Binnig, Connor
26.88
37/1
NS
0
MICH
Ksebati, Fares
26.99
36/5
27.13
10
1
ARIZ
Garcia Mesa, Juan Jose
27.00
36/4
25.71
5
6
TOC
Ferguson, Kevin
27.00
36/6
27.47
11
0
TOC
Talmadge, Matthew
27.02
36/7
27.74
13
0
WH2O
van Deventer, Steven
27.69
36/3
25.56
3
8
NEM
Soldatov, Viktor
27.79
NS
NS
0
STFL
Kertesz, Kristof
27.99
36/8
28.22
15
0
SFTL
Gibson, Harrison
27.99
36/2
28.70
17
0
TOC
Davis, Cole
29.23
36/9
28.03
14
0
UC48
Hogen, Ben
29.57
36/1
29.00
20
0
OREG
Hargitt, Michael
29.74
35/5
27.52
12
0
MMAC
Edgar, Richard
29.86
35/6
28.32
16
0
NCMS
Guittard, Grant
29.86
35/4
28.79
18
0
UC48
Morse, Daniel
29.98
35/7
30.83
25
0
OREG
Mesford, Chase
30.00
35/8
29.38
22
0
WH2O
Stryker, Sam
30.00
35/3
32.07
27
0
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
30.25
35/2
29.32
21
0
ROSE
Whitehead, Christopher
30.31
35/9
30.54
23
0
HFS
Fukutomi, Aaron
31.07
35/1
30.76
24
0
IM
Koenig, Nicholas
31.10
32/3
28.99
19
0
HFS
Maires, Thomas
31.70
32/4
31.13
26
0
AMSC
Vance, Alex
32.99
32/2
34.62
28
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Grevers, Matt
25.19
34/5
24.39
1
11
NAM
Tiemeier, Brian
26.23
34/6
26.83
6
5
ARIZ
Hekmati, Deniz
26.30
34/4
26.17
3
8
SDSM
Kukharskyi, Sergii
26.39
34/7
26.34
4
7
DKTA
Yagi, Keisuke
26.50
34/3
26.09
2
9
SHARK
Deery, Kyle
27.22
34/8
27.07
7
4
WMAC
Mistry, Cy
27.55
34/2
26.54
5
6
OJAI
Newman, Keenan
28.02
34/9
NS
0
SMS
Bruno, Thomas
29.50
34/1
29.58
9
2
PBM
Lebost, Daniel
30.40
33/5
29.83
10
1
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
30.44
33/6
30.12
12
0
TOC
Talbott, Christopher
30.48
33/4
29.86
11
0
MAM
Law, David
30.81
33/7
31.59
14
0
NAM
Gerken, Dustin
30.90
33/3
32.28
16
0
NCMS
Parks, Kevin
30.97
33/8
29.37
8
3
ROSE
Freeman, Mike
31.15
33/2
NS
0
TOC
Taylor, Jonathan
33.00
33/9
31.14
13
0
ROSE
Cohen, Jason
33.40
33/1
31.70
15
0
TULS
Travis, Andrew
35.02
32/8
36.82
17
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Vanderkaay, Christian
26.69
31/5
26.62
1
11
CMS
Trinidad, Reuben
27.33
31/6
27.11
2
8.5
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
28.51
31/4
28.43
6
5
WHA
Ford, Torrence
28.86
31/7
DQ
0
UC45
Snyder, Dan
28.93
31/3
27.78
5
6
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
29.13
31/8
29.54
7
4
ARIZ
Gertenbach, Randy
29.90
31/2
27.11
2
8.5
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
29.90
31/9
30.35
10
1
TOC
Wang, Timothy
30.10
31/1
32.91
15
0
IM
Harrington, Michael
30.23
30/5
27.72
4
7
CGM
De Voss, Christopher
30.23
30/4
29.69
8
3
EQX
Rose, Cyrus
31.00
30/6
31.32
13
0
CLOV
Stephenson, Travis
31.55
30/3
30.02
9
2
SDS
Klose, Alexander
31.99
30/7
31.42
14
0
UC31
Cole, John
32.00
30/2
30.87
11
0
BCTM
Wu, Jim
32.23
30/8
NS
0
RGSC
Stanton, Jeremiah
34.44
30/1
31.14
12
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Holden, Blake
26.28
29/5
26.19
1
11
GOLD
Beckwith, Harvey
26.55
29/6
NS
0
PBM
Garland, Barry
27.75
29/4
NS
0
COOG
Bermudez, Oscar
27.89
29/7
28.08
4
7
WMAC
Whowell, Steele
27.94
29/3
27.68
2
9
1693
Williams, Rich
28.43
29/8
28.88
9
2
NAM
Hill, Keith
28.88
29/2
29.01
11
0
WMAC
Stich, Darryl
28.90
29/9
28.94
10
1
CRUZ
Shaw, Bradley
28.99
29/1
28.06
3
8
CRUZ
Cole, David
28.99
28/5
28.42
6
5
MLAC
Klepchick, Paul
29.07
28/6
28.47
7
4
IM
Lahey, Patrick
29.40
28/4
28.11
5
6
CMS
Sottile, Domenico
29.55
28/7
30.65
17
0
MMAC
Beltran, Juan
29.64
28/3
29.74
13
0
PSCM
El Dokor, Tarek
29.76
NS
NS
0
IM
Kozlowski, Mark
29.80
28/2
29.19
12
0
GBM
Whitford, Matthew
30.00
28/9
30.70
18
0
IM
Warren, Robert
30.17
28/1
29.86
14
0
ROSE
Durieux, Kyle
30.26
27/5
30.95
19
0
RIO
Ray, Brennan
30.87
27/6
30.49
15
0
UC07
Degenhardt, Aran
31.88
27/4
30.50
16
0
UC33
Mann, Kevin
31.99
27/7
28.84
8
3
CVMM
Buschmann, Darin
32.00
NS
NS
0
WIND
Foster, Ryan
32.02
27/8
31.25
21
0
PAC
Taylor, Tallie
32.22
27/2
32.85
23
0
AKMS
Pinkston, Brian
32.69
27/9
32.74
22
0
SDM
Walter, Russell
32.84
27/1
31.21
20
0
NBA
Weiner, Jonathon
33.40
23/8
33.07
24
0
SACMA
Rodriguez, Sergio
34.00
23/9
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Commings, Jeff
25.67
26/5
25.66
1
11
NOVA
West, Steve
26.05
26/6
26.18
2
9
RICE
Connolly, James
27.63
26/4
27.49
3
8
UBC
Hooper, James
27.96
26/7
27.71
4
7
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
28.09
26/3
28.48
7
3.5
MINN
Jacobson, Brian
28.12
26/8
27.96
5
6
PSM
Carmosino, Vince
28.49
26/2
28.04
6
5
PBM
Tessin, Chris
28.78
26/9
NS
0
TXLA
Huggins, Dale
29.20
26/1
29.05
10
1
NCMS
Dunson, David
29.21
25/5
29.14
11
0
NEM
Carroll, Stephen
29.40
25/6
30.38
18
0
NAM
Wharton, Dave
29.49
25/4
28.48
7
3.5
PBM
Kitzman, Scott
29.72
25/7
29.25
12
0
MICH
Michel, Patrick
29.93
25/3
29.99
16
0
TULS
Herrold, David
30.13
25/8
30.51
19
0
IM
Raese, TR
30.31
25/2
28.87
9
2
UC21
Juiris, Peter
30.32
25/9
29.95
15
0
NICK
Tothero, Steven
30.51
25/1
30.25
17
0
CONN
Tsukikawa, Yugo
31.24
24/5
30.74
20
0
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
31.50
24/4
29.61
14
0
WMAC
Wu, Bobby
31.50
24/6
31.83
23
0
CRUZ
Roberts, David
31.55
24/7
29.34
13
0
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
31.81
24/3
31.00
21
0
LVM
Tsang, Derek
32.00
24/8
31.11
22
0
AKMS
Hamilton, Kent
32.25
24/2
32.29
25
0
SDM
Belnap, Mark
32.41
24/9
32.49
27
0
PSM
Castle, Matt
32.69
24/1
32.35
26
0
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
33.00
23/4
NS
0
OREG
Kinder, John
33.01
23/5
32.18
24
0
ARIZ
Schreiber, Tim
33.65
23/3
37.29
30
0
DAM
Muir, Scott
33.70
23/6
33.26
28
0
NCMS
Robling, Steve
34.01
23/2
34.46
29
0
GRA
Winslow, Scott
35.01
23/7
37.81
31
0
WH2O
Carameta, James
43.20
23/1
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Tuchler, Jim
28.50
22/5
28.10
1
11
MOVY
Mugford, Stephen
28.90
22/6
NS
0
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
29.00
22/4
30.07
4
7
WIN
Oliva, Steve
29.69
22/7
28.88
2
9
MMAC
Biegel, Mark
29.69
22/3
29.10
3
8
PSM
Kays, David
29.90
22/8
30.29
6
5
ARIZ
Duffield, Brian
29.99
22/2
30.28
5
6
IM
Espino, Rudy
30.15
22/9
30.54
9
2
SKY
Luebbe, James
30.47
22/1
30.32
7
4
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
30.50
21/5
30.51
8
3
IAMA
Bennett, Dennis
30.83
21/6
30.77
10
1
MOVY
Poste, Rob
31.45
21/4
32.75
19
0
NMMS
Decker, Nicholas
31.56
21/7
NS
0
MICH
Christensen, Kurt
31.61
21/3
31.20
13
0
SFTL
Lage, Terry
31.75
21/8
31.61
15
0
WMAC
Brudnak, Mark
32.21
21/2
NS
0
NICK
Adams, Colin
32.78
21/9
31.79
16
0
MMAC
Adamavich, Doug
32.99
20/5
32.17
17
0
OREG
Meier, Eric
32.99
21/1
NS
0
NYAC
Tapiero, Dan
33.05
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
33.25
20/4
NS
0
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
33.28
20/7
31.35
14
0
ROSE
Beubis, Michael
33.50
20/3
31.00
11
0
NASH
Guillamondegui, Oscar
33.71
20/8
32.81
20
0
WH2O
Fitzgerald, Mike
33.99
20/2
NS
0
PSCM
Gomez, Dave
34.00
20/1
31.02
12
0
IM
Young, Greg
34.00
20/9
33.64
21
0
ROCH
Hilton, Robert
34.00
19/5
34.94
23
0
ARIZ
Blanchard, Douglas
34.59
19/6
34.14
22
0
WMAC
Reddington, David
35.00
19/4
35.20
24
0
ESMS
Dawson, Eric
35.33
19/7
32.52
18
0
MMA
Livingston, Tommy
35.92
19/3
36.01
27
0
LVM
Candela, Joseph
36.00
19/8
35.80
26
0
LVM
Jauch, Peter
37.57
19/2
37.47
28
0
UC34
Hoggan, James
40.00
19/9
35.36
25
0
RIO
Giroux, Mark
45.00
19/1
40.80
29
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Travaini, Carlo
26.72
18/5
26.32
1
11
CMS
Scott, Greg
29.65
18/6
30.30
3
8
PSM
Hering, Brad
29.67
18/4
29.54
2
9
WMAC
Blommel, Gregory
29.94
18/7
30.39
6
5
PSM
Haynie, Carl
30.38
18/3
30.38
5
6
CRUZ
Smith, Donny
30.82
18/8
30.37
4
7
TNYA
Putterman, Dean
30.90
18/2
31.43
11
0
PSM
Jackson, Robert
31.00
18/9
30.79
7
4
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
31.00
18/1
32.22
18
0
WMAC
Fischer, James
31.10
17/5
30.92
8
3
MOVY
Thompson, Anthony
31.11
17/6
31.21
10
1
MATT
Berry, David
31.11
17/4
31.88
12
0
NEM
Weissman, Greg
31.27
17/7
30.94
9
2
AKMS
Forgit, Robert
31.48
17/3
NS
0
ARIZ
Baird, Jeff
32.00
17/8
33.86
21
0
SDM
Woods, Thomas
32.13
17/2
32.11
16
0
MOST
Richey, Steven
32.34
17/9
31.93
14
0
ARIZ
Cotton, Dan
32.40
17/1
34.86
25
0
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
32.47
16/5
32.01
15
0
XCL
Freund, Robert
32.55
16/6
31.89
13
0
LAPS
Raine, Charlie
32.70
16/4
32.19
17
0
WHA
Berryhill, Keith
32.74
16/7
DQ
0
OREG
Washburne, Brent
32.97
16/3
33.96
22
0
SAWS
Carrell, Scott
33.31
16/8
34.13
23
0
PSM
Cermak, Gerald
33.60
16/2
33.01
19
0
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
33.80
16/9
33.71
20
0
ARIZ
Holt, Daniel
34.01
16/1
34.88
26
0
NEM
Mansilla, Frankin
34.11
15/5
35.15
27
0
MVN
Gibson, Mike
34.94
15/6
34.13
23
0
MOVY
Orwick, David
35.00
15/4
36.93
29
0
ARIZ
Legore, Jeffrey
35.35
15/7
35.88
28
0
ARIZ
Landau, Steve
36.20
15/3
37.77
31
0
PSM
Powell, Robert
37.39
15/8
37.67
30
0
ENSW
Turner, David
38.00
15/2
38.26
32
0
RIO
Neeley, Skip
43.18
15/9
40.31
34
0
WCM
Conner, Christopher
44.00
15/1
39.69
33
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC25
Kone, Bruce
28.30
14/5
28.91
1
11
NTXL
Neville, Richard
29.53
14/6
29.42
3
8
PALM
Dyer, Andy
29.98
14/4
29.80
5
6
MICH
Parker, Randy
30.02
14/7
29.44
4
7
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
30.56
14/3
30.40
7
4
KM
Hamm, Michael
30.67
14/8
30.26
6
5
CRUZ
Smith, David
31.20
14/2
31.34
8
3
LASH
Oxley, Gregory
31.50
14/9
28.95
2
9
IM
Seybold, Harvey
31.50
14/1
31.67
10
1
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
31.54
13/5
31.42
9
2
PBM
Moreno, Al
31.65
13/6
NS
0
MINN
Paakh, Bruce
31.80
13/4
31.90
11
0
IM
Holmberg, Tom
32.25
13/7
32.32
12
0
DAM
Swenor, Gary
32.53
13/3
33.84
18
0
ARIZ
Wang, Ke
32.99
13/8
33.27
17
0
ARIZ
Ellis, Michael
33.22
13/2
36.06
29
0
UC21
Magiera, Joseph
33.51
13/9
32.67
13
0
ARIZ
Roth, Barry
33.56
12/5
32.68
14
0
IM
Merrill, Nick
33.56
13/1
33.04
16
0
WMAC
Davis, William
33.70
12/6
32.97
15
0
ARIZ
Yalung, Patrick
33.75
12/4
33.89
19
0
MOST
Michaels, Charles
33.79
12/7
34.27
22
0
SNM
Schouweiler, Pete
33.80
12/3
34.08
20
0
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
34.57
12/8
35.16
26
0
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
34.62
12/2
34.13
21
0
CONN
Lamontagne, Robert
34.79
12/9
34.99
25
0
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
34.87
12/1
34.78
23
0
SACMA
Shevlin, Jeff
35.00
11/5
38.67
35
0
TVM
Hektner, Eric
35.46
11/6
35.36
27
0
CONN
Burbank, Gerald
35.60
11/4
35.43
28
0
YST
Ramos, John
35.82
11/7
NS
0
SBM
Johannsen, David
35.85
11/3
38.11
32
0
NAM
Tarnapoll, Pete
36.61
11/8
34.94
24
0
UC38
Lloyd, John
37.44
11/2
36.68
30
0
OREG
Piette, Jeffrey
37.94
11/9
NS
0
ARIZ
Chovil, Charles
38.00
11/1
39.03
36
0
ARIZ
Ostrander, Bob
38.57
10/4
38.47
33
0
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
38.62
10/5
37.00
31
0
ARIZ
Jacob, Thomas
40.50
10/3
38.52
34
0
ARIZ
Charles, Devitte
43.30
10/6
44.47
38
0
PSCM
Grucky, John
45.00
10/2
40.46
37
0
ASC
Floyd, Rob
47.95
10/7
47.58
39
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Waterbury, Stuart
30.83
9/5
30.27
1
10
SFTL
Shead, Timothy
31.00
9/6
30.27
1
10
IM
Dahlberg, Peder
32.10
9/4
32.98
4
7
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
33.27
9/7
32.53
3
8
MINN
Strother, Patrick
34.55
9/3
34.11
5
6
TCYS
Gibson, Kevin
35.60
9/8
36.08
8
3
PSCM
Liotta, Robert
35.82
9/2
35.82
7
4
SLAM
Wisland, Dave
35.86
9/9
36.16
9
2
RGSC
Stanton, Wright
35.99
9/1
37.41
12
0
UC07
Fey, Michael
36.17
8/5
35.75
6
5
ARIZ
Wiseley, Dale
37.18
8/6
36.25
10
1
ARIZ
Stoner, Jon
37.66
8/4
39.42
16
0
SRM
Stanley, Mark
38.24
8/7
NS
0
CCA
McKenzie, Bob
38.48
8/3
37.28
11
0
SUSA
Schroeder, Bruce
38.60
8/8
38.10
13
0
PSM
Reeder, Bill
38.92
8/2
43.15
20
0
LVM
Ghan, Jeff
38.97
8/9
40.27
17
0
GERM
Walters, Mark
39.23
8/1
39.10
15
0
SLAM
McCoskey, Robert
39.50
5/5
46.56
23
0
UC48
Dahlberg, Marc
40.00
5/4
38.91
14
0
OCMT
Stevens, Rhoads
41.86
5/6
NS
0
WMAC
Forrer, Steve
42.00
5/3
43.06
19
0
CSPM
Stanza, Mark
42.34
5/7
41.51
18
0
WMAC
Murray, Mike
42.89
5/2
44.99
21
0
ARIZ
Feerer, Jeffrey
45.44
5/8
46.02
22
0
WH2O
Olson, Jay
55.00
5/1
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Springer, Douglas
32.74
7/5
33.11
1
11
SAWS
Strand, Robert
33.00
7/6
33.79
2
9
TAM
Moskovits, Alexander
34.19
7/4
34.60
3
8
WCM
DeLacy, James
35.87
7/7
36.47
5
6
VCM
Derr, John
36.00
7/8
35.33
4
7
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
36.00
7/3
37.31
8
3
PSM
Peterson, Steven
36.90
7/2
37.71
10
1
TOC
Knopf, Thomas
38.00
7/9
37.08
6
5
GAJA
Reid, Joe
38.34
7/1
37.30
7
4
TNAQ
McCord, John
38.35
6/5
37.42
9
2
PSM
Thompson, Doug
41.02
6/6
38.97
12
0
LRM
Jennings, Gene
41.63
6/4
42.97
14
0
CONN
Epstein, Paul
41.79
6/7
41.99
13
0
GOLD
Riker, Tony
41.80
6/3
NS
0
ROCH
Walters, Dan
42.00
6/8
NS
0
NEM
Edsall, David
43.80
6/2
45.23
16
0
UC42
White, Robert
46.00
6/9
38.50
11
0
DOT
Chedekel, Miles
57.65
6/1
44.81
15
0
PSM
Walker, Thomas
1:15.00
5/9
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
34.35
4/5
35.29
1
11
MELO
Gildea, David
35.93
4/6
36.17
2
9
WMST
Boak, Thomas
39.00
4/4
38.08
3
8
MESC
Cooke, Andrew
40.50
4/7
39.31
5
6
PSM
Sawyer, Dennis
40.56
4/3
39.03
4
7
ARIZ
Lewis, Robert
41.85
4/8
40.44
6
5
OREG
Smith, Robert
41.90
4/2
45.09
7
4
MMAC
Eisenklam, Peter
43.48
4/9
47.87
8
3
UC42
Templet, Paul
46.00
4/1
NS
0
UC48
Brada, Josef
57.10
2/4
55.63
9
2
MOST
Watts, Guy
1:01.94
2/5
1:06.31
11
0
UC32
Sherman, Lawrence
1:05.00
2/3
1:04.91
10
1
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
McKinney, Kenneth
38.81
3/5
40.17
1
11
GOLD
McIntyre, David
43.80
3/6
44.90
3
8
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
44.28
3/4
43.67
2
9
USF
Fleming, Jack
45.47
3/7
45.12
4
7
PSM
Truong, Dominique
45.69
3/3
NS
0
ARIZ
Bellem, Ray
50.00
3/8
NS
0
PBM
Johnston, Bob
50.05
3/2
49.12
5
6
MOVY
Benjamin, Laurie
51.21
3/9
50.72
6
5
TULS
Nelson, Don
52.28
3/1
52.74
7
4
LVM
Hecker, Victor
53.33
2/6
NS
0
PBM
Lyon, Bruce
1:18.00
2/7
1:25.71
8
3
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Barrett, Steve
59.32
1/4
58.63
1
11
ARIZ
Tewksbury, Glenn
59.75
1/5
1:03.40
2
9
ARIZ
Fritz, Jack
1:08.53
1/3
1:13.76
3
8
LVM
Butler, Walter
1:15.00
1/6
1:18.89
4
7
ARIZ
Fisher, Bruce
2:45.30
1/2
1:35.28
5
6
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Leipziger, Fred
1:40.00
1/7
1:35.80
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home