Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Men 200 Y IM
48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
TIDE
Verheul, Dirk
25-29
1:58.00
7/4
1:56.08
1
9
2
1693
Camp, Cory
18-24
2:00.00
7/5
1:59.99
1
9
3
UC09
Helfers, Edward
35-39
2:01.87
7/3
2:02.14
1
9
4
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
50-54
2:03.47
7/6
2:03.44
1
9
5
UMAC
Laplante, Brett
30-34
2:05.33
7/2
2:06.77
1
9
6
1693
Berger, Christoph
25-29
2:07.56
7/7
2:07.83
2
7
7
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
2:08.00
7/1
3:11.05
5
4
8
CMYM
Walker, Adam
25-29
2:08.48
7/8
2:08.53
3
6
9
SVY
Evans, Jeffrey
50-54
2:09.00
6/4
2:08.84
2
7
10
DCAC
Meadows, William
25-29
2:10.11
6/3
2:17.35
6
3
11
LASH
Lovett, Brian
40-44
2:11.11
6/6
2:09.58
1
9
12
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
2:11.12
6/2
2:21.03
2
7
13
1693
Rockwell, John
40-44
2:11.59
6/7
2:14.30
2
7
14
UMAC
Goodison, Michael
45-49
2:14.49
6/1
2:14.71
1
9
15
ARMS
Tran, William
25-29
2:15.16
6/8
2:13.77
4
5
16
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
2:15.32
5/4
2:10.48
1
9
17
RMST
Koons, Andrew
25-29
2:15.81
5/5
2:16.92
5
4
18
CMYM
Meek, Parker
18-24
2:15.99
5/3
2:23.87
3
6
19
UMAC
Elshafei, Emad
50-54
2:16.72
5/6
NS
0
20
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
2:18.99
5/2
2:17.06
2
7
21
UC08
Turner, George
40-44
2:19.22
5/7
2:15.91
3
6
22
UC08
Kannegieser, Robert
60-64
2:19.36
5/1
2:19.10
1
9
23
SVY
Boris, Joseph
35-39
2:22.91
5/8
2:23.43
3
6
24
L4S
Gittins, Tom
55-59
2:23.55
4/4
2:33.06
3
6
25
1693
Gill, Thomas
45-49
2:25.00
4/5
2:27.89
2
7
26
L4S
Kress, Jay
55-59
2:28.00
4/3
NS
0
27
UMAC
Dowell, Noah
40-44
2:29.99
4/6
2:29.16
4
5
28
GERM
Westbrooks, Francis
18-24
2:30.00
4/2
2:28.99
4
5
28
RWW
Cramer, Jason
40-44
2:30.00
4/7
2:29.83
5
4
30
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
2:30.05
4/1
2:30.36
4
5
31
CBFY
Wiley, Keith
50-54
2:30.25
4/8
NS
0
32
GMUP
Veatch, Richard
18-24
2:30.82
3/4
2:44.74
5
4
33
CMYM
Jacobson, Michael
50-54
2:31.12
3/5
2:30.86
3
6
34
RWW
Kovacs, John
50-54
2:32.07
3/3
2:36.22
4
5
35
UC10
Hannesschlager, Michael
40-44
2:34.90
3/6
NS
0
36
ALEX
Bales, Paul
60-64
2:34.98
2/2
NS
0
37
L4S
Cantwell, Andrew
35-39
2:39.00
3/7
2:37.95
5
4
38
1693
Bender, William
55-59
2:40.00
3/1
2:29.06
2
7
38
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
2:40.00
3/8
2:36.21
1
9
40
VMST
Mccorkle, John
65-69
2:44.00
2/4
2:42.89
2
7
41
UC08
Heinemann, William
60-64
2:45.00
2/5
2:39.35
2
7
42
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
75-79
3:00.00
3/2
3:05.21
1
9
42
VMST
Keating, Raymond
55-59
3:00.00
2/6
NS
0
44
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
70-74
3:15.00
2/7
3:16.60
1
9
45
GMUP
Junta, Donald
55-59
3:25.00
2/1
3:18.52
4
5
46
GMUP
Zamon, Frederick
75-79
3:29.57
1/4
3:32.28
2
7
47
VMST
Bamford, Sherman
50-54
4:30.00
1/5
4:33.37
6
3
48
VMST
Gaulrapp, Edward
75-79
5:00.00
1/3
4:11.27
3
6
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home