Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 5: Women 100 Y Free
62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
1693
Grier, Katie
40-44
51.91
8/4
51.49
1
9
2
1693
Ryczek, Emily
25-29
53.67
8/5
53.88
1
9
3
UC06
Willeboordse, Fall
50-54
55.20
8/3
56.01
1
9
4
DFSH
Greenawalt, Anne
30-34
55.94
8/6
56.10
1
9
5
LTDV
Moyer, Caroline
18-24
56.58
8/2
55.99
1
9
6
1693
Maqueda, Victoria
25-29
57.25
8/7
57.83
3
6
7
LASH
Krause, Mary Kay
40-44
57.99
8/1
58.74
4
5
8
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
40-44
58.00
8/8
57.59
2
7
9
1693
Gass, Krista
40-44
58.20
7/4
57.60
3
6
10
L4S
Burke, Rebecca
18-24
58.37
7/5
56.95
2
7
11
1693
Kulczycki, Shaina
25-29
58.50
7/3
56.44
2
7
12
1693
Minzenmayer, Ellen
30-34
59.00
7/6
58.86
2
7
13
SCYM
Hayden, Alison
45-49
59.73
7/2
1:02.30
3
6
14
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
1:00.49
7/7
1:00.54
1
9
15
LASH
Roberts, Cynthia
35-39
1:00.97
7/1
1:00.47
3
6
16
RIPM
Cantilina, Amy
50-54
1:01.46
7/8
1:02.65
3
6
17
LASH
Orben, Erin
35-39
1:01.67
6/4
58.24
2
7
18
ALEX
McWilliams, Katie
35-39
1:02.14
6/3
57.59
1
9
19
ALEX
Jakubchak, Lindsey
35-39
1:02.42
6/6
1:01.06
4
5
20
RMST
Bass, Amy
45-49
1:02.71
6/2
1:01.91
2
7
21
RMST
Shapiro, Margaret
40-44
1:03.09
6/7
1:00.64
5
4
22
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
55-59
1:03.44
6/1
1:04.81
2
7
23
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
55-59
1:03.50
6/8
1:04.72
1
9
24
L4S
Krause, Dori
50-54
1:03.66
5/4
1:02.42
2
7
25
1776
Schaffling, Staci
18-24
1:04.35
5/5
1:04.32
3
6
26
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
60-64
1:04.36
5/3
1:03.49
1
9
27
RWW
Gordon, Stephanie
30-34
1:05.00
5/6
1:10.56
4
5
28
1776
Wolff, Melinda
65-69
1:05.37
5/2
1:04.99
2
7
29
FAIR
Talty, Leah
30-34
1:05.50
5/7
1:05.87
3
6
30
FAC
Algera, Bonnie
40-44
1:05.61
5/1
1:06.95
7
2
31
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
65-69
1:06.00
5/8
1:04.65
1
9
32
ALEX
Lachney, Fay
55-59
1:06.32
4/4
1:05.96
3
6
33
LASH
Flickinger, Erica
40-44
1:06.91
4/5
1:04.90
6
3
34
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
65-69
1:08.00
4/3
1:06.93
3
6
35
VMST
Miller, Patricia
55-59
1:10.25
4/6
1:09.06
4
5
36
L4S
Becker, Marlene
50-54
1:10.50
4/2
1:11.43
4
5
37
ETM
Tourtual, Dorothy
65-69
1:12.00
4/7
NS
0
38
NEM
Hayes, Christie
70-74
1:12.88
4/1
1:09.32
1
9
39
UC08
Panagacos, Nancy
60-64
1:13.36
4/8
1:08.22
2
7
40
1776
Figenshu, Susan
60-64
1:13.65
3/4
1:14.12
3
6
41
VMST
Lyttle, Ann
70-74
1:14.00
3/5
1:13.51
2
7
42
MASH
Wiseman, Kathryn
50-54
1:15.00
3/3
1:13.04
5
4
43
L4S
Bozeman, Lesley
35-39
1:16.35
3/6
DQ
0
44
WFAC
Adams, Blanca
60-64
1:20.00
3/2
1:17.37
5
4
44
CRAB
White, Maureen
60-64
1:20.00
3/7
1:21.58
7
2
46
ARMS
Hufford, Ellen
35-39
1:20.21
3/1
1:23.00
5
4
47
RWW
Gibson, Rebecca
40-44
1:20.27
3/8
1:20.61
8
1
48
RMST
Bennett, Ruth
70-74
1:21.18
2/4
1:21.08
3
6
49
WFAC
Frost-Barnes, Seana
30-34
1:21.27
2/5
NS
0
50
ANCM
Lim-Sharpe, Judy
65-69
1:21.50
2/3
NS
0
51
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
75-79
1:22.44
2/6
1:23.68
1
9
52
UC08
Lampe, Betty
60-64
1:24.55
2/2
1:21.34
6
3
53
RMST
Donahue, Kendall
45-49
1:24.89
2/7
1:24.83
4
5
54
HUH
Scheffter, Barbara
65-69
1:26.49
2/1
NS
0
55
RMST
Nelson, Tanja
45-49
1:31.96
2/8
1:29.96
5
4
56
FAC
Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn
60-64
1:35.00
1/4
1:16.86
4
5
57
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
75-79
1:37.88
1/7
1:45.74
2
7
58
FAC
RO, Duk
55-59
1:49.10
1/5
1:46.74
5
4
59
VMST
Francis, Lesley
85-89
1:57.76
1/8
2:14.85
1
9
60
UC12
Warren, Barbara
70-74
2:01.13
1/3
1:59.34
4
5
61
L4S
Hannam, Karen
75-79
2:09.30
1/6
2:33.69
3
6
62
FAC
Clark, Debra
60-64
2:32.48
1/2
2:41.23
8
1
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home